April 19, 2019
|
Hardin-Simmons - Abilene, TX

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Matthew Cecotti SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:11.13 -
0 Tad Nackos FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:01.43 -
0 Daniel Juren SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:21.19 -
0 Nick Benedict FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:18.45 -
1 Aaron Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:00.72 10
2 Mack Broussard SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:01.55 8
3 Aaron Webb JR-3 McMurry 2:01.69 6
4 Stephen Brown FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:01.99 5
5 Logan Swires JR-3 McMurry 2:02.53 4
6 Nathaneal Rankin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:02.83 3
7 Malik Pratt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:03.62 2
8 Beau Billings SR-4 East Texas Baptist 2:05.78 1
9 Michael Limones JR-3 McMurry 2:07.23 -
10 Samuel Stewart SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 2:07.61 -
11 Sammy Magallen SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:09.25 -
12 Jaeden Miller SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:09.71 -
13 Aaron Capehart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:10.82 -
14 Steven Hicks FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:11.44 -
15 Chandler Stewart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:11.46 -
16 Jiro Daniels JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 2:11.87 -
17 Nathan Glastetter SO-2 LeTourneau 2:11.87 -
18 Anthony Alvarez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:14.21 -
19 Alejandro Salazar FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:17.52 -
20 Hunter Magno-Hester JR-3 Belhaven 2:18.30 -
21 Wesley Anderson SO-2 LeTourneau 2:18.69 -
22 Misael Perez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:21.56 -
23 Tyler Howard SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:23.61 -
24 John Tolliver FR-1 Belhaven 2:30.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Tad Nackos FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:01.43 -
0 Matthew Cecotti SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:11.13 -
1 Aaron Martinez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:00.72 10
2 Mack Broussard SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:01.55 8
4 Stephen Brown FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:01.99 5
5 Logan Swires JR-3 McMurry 2:02.53 4
7 Malik Pratt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:03.62 2
9 Michael Limones JR-3 McMurry 2:07.23 -
10 Samuel Stewart SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 2:07.61 -
16 Jiro Daniels JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 2:11.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Nick Benedict FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:18.45 -
6 Nathaneal Rankin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:02.83 3
8 Beau Billings SR-4 East Texas Baptist 2:05.78 1
11 Sammy Magallen SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:09.25 -
13 Aaron Capehart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:10.82 -
15 Chandler Stewart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:11.46 -
17 Nathan Glastetter SO-2 LeTourneau 2:11.87 -
19 Alejandro Salazar FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:17.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Daniel Juren SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:21.19 -
3 Aaron Webb JR-3 McMurry 2:01.69 6
12 Jaeden Miller SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:09.71 -
14 Steven Hicks FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:11.44 -
18 Anthony Alvarez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:14.21 -
20 Hunter Magno-Hester JR-3 Belhaven 2:18.30 -
21 Wesley Anderson SO-2 LeTourneau 2:18.69 -
22 Misael Perez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:21.56 -
23 Tyler Howard SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:23.61 -
24 John Tolliver FR-1 Belhaven 2:30.63 -