April 16, 2019
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 22.38 10
2 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 22.81 8
3 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 22.92 6
4 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 22.93 5
5 Markiel Ross SR Atlantic Coast 22.99 4
6 Willie Grullon SR Nease 23.20 3
7 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 23.35 2
8 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 23.49 1

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 22.37 2.7
2 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 22.57 1.1
3 Willie Grullon SR Nease 22.91 2.4
4 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 22.70 1.1
5 Markiel Ross SR Atlantic Coast 22.80 1.1
6 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 22.80 2.7
7 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 22.85 1.1
8 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 23.01 2.4
9 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 23.14 2.4
10 Jovani Ramirez FR Creekside 23.15 2.4
11 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 23.17 2.7
12 Antwaun Cooper SR Orange Park 23.30 1.1
13 Chase Phillips FR Bartram Trail 23.55 2.7
14 Gray Bingemann SR Ponte Vedra 23.77 2.7
15 Jeremy Zaifert SO Creekside 23.77 2.4
16 Logan Wells SO Nease 23.84 2.7
17 Santiago Angarita JR Nease 24.43 1.1
18 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 24.87 2.7
19 James Meade JR St. Augustine 24.90 1.1
20 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 24.99 2.4
21 John Heuschkel JR Ponte Vedra 25.04 2.4
22 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 30.65 2.7
  Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 22.57
4 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 22.70
5 Markiel Ross SR Atlantic Coast 22.80
7 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 22.85
12 Antwaun Cooper SR Orange Park 23.30
17 Santiago Angarita JR Nease 24.43
19 James Meade JR St. Augustine 24.90
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Willie Grullon SR Nease 22.91
8 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 23.01
9 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 23.14
10 Jovani Ramirez FR Creekside 23.15
15 Jeremy Zaifert SO Creekside 23.77
20 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 24.99
21 John Heuschkel JR Ponte Vedra 25.04
  Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg DNF
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 22.37
6 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 22.80
11 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 23.17
13 Chase Phillips FR Bartram Trail 23.55
14 Gray Bingemann SR Ponte Vedra 23.77
16 Logan Wells SO Nease 23.84
18 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 24.87
22 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 30.65