April 19-20, 2019
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler O'Bryant SR-4 Oneonta 10.61
2 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 10.76
3 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 10.92
4 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 11.14
5 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 11.14
6 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.38

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyler O'Bryant SR-4 Oneonta 10.53 3.2
2 Ian Clough SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.91 1.9
3 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 11.00 2.6
4 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 11.11 1.7
5 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 11.16 1.4
6 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 11.22 2.4
7 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.39 3.5
8 Joshua Francis   Laverne Alumni 11.00 1.9
9 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 11.20 1.7
10 Brent Di Vittorio JR-3 Cortland St. 11.23 1.4
11 Mike D’Angelo Senior Unattached 11.33 1.7
12 Kai Bryant SO-2 Cortland St. 11.35 1.9
13 Storm Malone SR-4 Cortland St. 11.37 2.6
14 Stephan Sauter SO-2 Oswego State 11.40 2.4
15 Damon Gordon Jr Freshman Unattached 11.45 3.2
16 Nino Gagliardi JR-3 Cobleskill 11.46 2.6
17 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 11.48 2.4
18 Alex Hitchcock SO-2 Cobleskill 11.49 3.2
19 Connor O'Neal FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.49 1.4
20 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 11.55 3.2
21 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 11.56 1.4
22 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 11.57 1.7
23 Michael Salvati SO-2 Fredonia 11.60 3.2
24 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 11.64 1.9
25 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 11.66 1.9
26 Rin Ebina SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.89 1.4
27 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 11.91 2.4
28 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 11.94 1.9
29 Vincent Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.94 2.6
30 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 11.95 3.5
31 Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Oswego State 11.98 2.4
32 Hunter Rodrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.00 3.5
33 Andrew Brush JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.01 2.6
34 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 12.01 2.6
35 Ben Yeko FR-1 Ithaca 12.04 1.4
36 Htat Lwin FR-1 Cortland St. 12.06 1.4
37 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 12.14 2.6
38 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 12.16 1.4
39 Matthew Thibault SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.17 1.9
40 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 12.37 1.7
41 Donavon Coughlin FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.44 3.5
42 Brandon Booker SR-4 Cobleskill 12.50 2.4
43 Matt Wellington SO-2 Cobleskill 12.80 3.2
  Keijounia Thomas FR-1 Herkimer County CC FS -
  Sean Reardon JR-3 Ithaca DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler O'Bryant SR-4 Oneonta 10.53
15 Damon Gordon Jr Freshman Unattached 11.45
18 Alex Hitchcock SO-2 Cobleskill 11.49
20 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 11.55
23 Michael Salvati SO-2 Fredonia 11.60
43 Matt Wellington SO-2 Cobleskill 12.80
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 11.22
14 Stephan Sauter SO-2 Oswego State 11.40
17 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 11.48
27 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 11.91
31 Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Oswego State 11.98
42 Brandon Booker SR-4 Cobleskill 12.50
  Sean Reardon JR-3 Ithaca DNF
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ian Clough SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.91
8 Joshua Francis   Laverne Alumni 11.00
12 Kai Bryant SO-2 Cortland St. 11.35
24 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 11.64
25 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 11.66
28 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 11.94
39 Matthew Thibault SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.17
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 11.00
13 Storm Malone SR-4 Cortland St. 11.37
16 Nino Gagliardi JR-3 Cobleskill 11.46
29 Vincent Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.94
33 Andrew Brush JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.01
34 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 12.01
37 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 12.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jordan Edmonds SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.39
30 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 11.95
32 Hunter Rodrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.00
41 Donavon Coughlin FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.44
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 11.11
9 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 11.20
11 Mike D’Angelo Senior Unattached 11.33
22 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 11.57
40 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 12.37
  Keijounia Thomas FR-1 Herkimer County CC FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 11.16
10 Brent Di Vittorio JR-3 Cortland St. 11.23
19 Connor O'Neal FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.49
21 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 11.56
26 Rin Ebina SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.89
35 Ben Yeko FR-1 Ithaca 12.04
36 Htat Lwin FR-1 Cortland St. 12.06
38 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 12.16