April 12-13, 2019
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA

Women 1500m Run UCO

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Ceglowski   Sioux Falls 4:25.97 5:03.15 4:45.99 4:51.71 5:06.01 4:37.41 4:34.55
2 Anna Fasen   South Dakota St. 5:56.14 4:01.26 4:47.21 4:27.11 4:35.73 5:38.91 4:32.85
3 Rachel Propst   South Dakota St. 4:27.86 4:30.74 4:48.02 5:11.07 4:16.34 5:19.71 4:39.38
4 Mackenzie Schell   South Dakota St. 6:02.37 5:30.22 4:52.23 5:15.61 5:47.76 5:53.60 3:53.79
5 Emalee Fundermann   Morningside 4:10.74 4:16.64 4:54.98 4:04.84 5:21.53 6:02.83 5:48.08
6 Kassidy De Jong   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:41.98 5:07.81 4:55.97 3:33.10 5:34.45 3:30.14 5:34.45
7 Megan Maaske   Morningside 3:46.07 6:14.79 4:57.45 3:46.07 6:08.84 4:57.45 5:42.07
8 Hunter Koepke   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:58.01 4:22.34 5:08.63 4:43.94 6:01.10 4:43.94 4:13.08
9 Kelsey Lang   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:26.38 5:24.56 5:09.10 5:06.01 4:47.47 3:51.83 3:58.01
10 Tiana Schroeder   Dordt 5:55.68 5:24.48 5:12.00 3:50.88 6:42.48 6:26.88 4:12.72
11 Sarina Lindell   Sioux Falls 6:05.06 5:21.37 5:12.01 6:08.18 5:46.34 5:46.34 6:30.02
12 Maria Streed   Sioux Falls 4:29.55 6:28.64 5:13.42 4:42.08 4:07.61 3:42.53 5:04.02
13 Autumn Muilenburg   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:29.04 5:54.53 5:13.74 3:49.03 5:16.88 6:25.90 5:35.71
14 Mary Krause   South Dakota St. 5:07.59 6:13.50 5:13.86 5:38.97 5:29.56 6:26.05 4:33.06
15 Macie Moore   Morningside 5:14.41 6:26.73 5:14.41 6:01.58 4:55.55 3:49.52 5:17.56
16 Alex George   Morningside 5:06.28 5:47.33 5:15.75 4:12.60 6:09.43 4:41.02 5:28.38
17 Sadie Thompson   Sioux Falls 4:09.57 5:00.12 5:15.91 6:38.05 6:41.21 4:41.16 4:50.64
18 Emma Van Meeteren   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:53.98 4:28.77 5:16.19 5:03.55 6:38.40 5:03.55 4:50.90
19 Rachel Barkema   Morningside 4:57.53 6:38.82 5:16.52 6:16.66 4:25.88 6:38.82 5:19.69
20 Katlyn Hoogland   Dordt 6:08.54 5:55.83 5:17.70 5:30.41 6:02.18 6:05.36 5:33.59
21 Krista Zavadil   Morningside 4:50.30 6:41.96 5:19.01 4:53.49 4:02.45 4:34.35 6:03.68
22 Genevieve Clark   Mount Marty 5:20.20 4:19.37 5:20.20 5:00.99 4:32.17 4:38.58 3:47.35
23 Kim Lowman   Wayne State (Neb.) 6:41.40 5:01.05 5:23.71 6:25.22 3:53.08 5:30.19 5:36.66
24 Ashley Robinson   Dakota State 5:28.49 5:25.23 5:25.23 6:43.29 5:54.50 6:07.51 4:39.70
25 Wesley Milligan   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:11.99 5:20.71 5:27.25 4:31.62 5:53.43 4:44.71 5:33.80
26 Olivia Vande Polder   Dordt 5:01.88 6:00.95 5:28.13 5:28.13 5:37.98 4:06.10 7:00.01
27 Andrea Bryant   Dakota State 4:29.52 7:04.00 5:28.68 5:22.11 4:52.53 6:01.55 4:26.23
28 Keegan Day   Sioux Falls 6:51.29 7:01.24 5:31.68 6:54.60 4:51.88 6:41.34 3:55.50
29 Lorena Ramirez   Bellevue University 6:45.52 4:32.56 5:32.39 6:12.28 6:28.90 4:12.62 5:39.04
30 Mattisen Kelley   Sioux Falls 6:46.20 6:09.58 5:32.95 6:06.25 6:16.24 5:36.28 6:36.21
31 Megan Shulstad   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:40.14 6:40.14 5:33.45 3:56.75 4:13.43 6:06.80 7:06.82
32 Jaycee Vander Berg   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:57.39 4:30.66 5:34.14 6:44.31 4:07.27 5:30.80 6:07.56
33 Alyssa Krohn   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:14.04 4:47.47 5:34.26 5:57.66 4:37.44 4:24.07 4:17.38
34 Tayler Carlson   Mount Marty 6:22.26 6:05.49 5:35.31 6:59.14 4:28.25 7:12.55 6:22.26
35 Amory Prue   Briar Cliff 6:47.00 5:12.82 5:36.36 4:56.00 7:03.82 4:12.27 4:59.36
36 Karie Klingensmith   Morningside 3:59.20 4:49.73 5:36.89 3:59.20 7:04.49 5:23.42 6:47.64
37 Tara Tilstra   Dordt 6:24.62 5:37.38 5:37.38 5:17.14 7:05.10 5:34.01 6:44.86
38 Kiki Bennett   Morningside 5:32.51 6:47.92 5:42.79 5:05.09 5:29.08 7:18.78 6:13.65
39 Cassidy Rodman   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:20.75 4:22.12 5:44.89 4:56.61 7:11.12 6:43.53 4:53.16
40 Mallory Aughenbaugh   Dakota State 5:59.38 6:51.21 5:45.55 4:22.62 7:05.03 7:11.94 5:04.09
41 Annabelle Schulz   Sioux Falls 5:31.37 6:23.70 5:48.81 6:58.58 6:44.62 6:23.70 6:51.60
42 Brianna Hoffman   Southwestern CC 4:53.31 5:25.11 5:53.38 4:17.97 6:00.45 6:28.72 7:28.80
43 Dayana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 7:15.11 7:45.64 6:21.67 7:34.19 8:12.36 4:38.62 6:10.22
44 Lyndsay Pruss   Dakota State 5:17.65 5:25.39 6:27.37 8:08.09 6:23.50 4:50.53 6:11.88
45 Diana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 8:14.55 7:26.30 6:42.07 8:10.53 4:57.54 6:21.97 6:42.07
46 Traci Vandersnick   Mount Marty 7:34.82 8:36.84 6:53.47 6:28.67 8:28.57 8:20.30 5:26.65
Women 1500m Run UCO Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Olivia Vande Polder   Dordt 6:23.92 5:28.13 3:52.98 5:05.16
27 Andrea Bryant   Dakota State 6:37.71 5:28.68 7:07.29 3:56.65
31 Megan Shulstad   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:30.12 5:33.45 5:23.45 6:13.47
32 Jaycee Vander Berg   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:03.93 5:34.14 6:54.34 5:44.17
33 Alyssa Krohn   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:11.03 5:34.26 7:04.51 4:44.13
34 Tayler Carlson   Mount Marty 6:35.67 5:35.31 6:45.73 6:45.73
35 Amory Prue   Briar Cliff 6:10.00 5:36.36 4:19.00 4:02.18
36 Karie Klingensmith   Morningside 6:51.01 5:36.89 4:39.62 6:44.27
37 Tara Tilstra   Dordt 5:03.65 5:37.38 4:50.15 6:21.24
38 Kiki Bennett   Morningside 4:47.95 5:42.79 5:11.94 4:13.67
39 Cassidy Rodman   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:04.88 5:44.89 5:44.89 6:57.32
41 Annabelle Schulz   Sioux Falls 7:33.46 5:48.81 5:34.86 7:19.50
42 Brianna Hoffman   Southwestern CC 7:28.80 5:53.38 6:25.19 5:21.58
43 Dayana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 7:38.01 6:21.67 4:57.71 5:47.32
44 Lyndsay Pruss   Dakota State 5:56.38 6:27.37 6:08.01 7:17.73
45 Diana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 6:13.93 6:42.07 7:42.38 8:38.67
46 Traci Vandersnick   Mount Marty 6:16.26 6:53.47 5:26.65 6:45.20
Women 1500m Run UCO Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hunter Koepke   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:08.63 6:38.14 5:42.58 4:13.08 5:48.76
9 Kelsey Lang   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:09.10 6:38.74 4:07.28 4:53.65 6:10.92
10 Tiana Schroeder   Dordt 5:12.00 4:09.60 4:53.28 6:26.88 5:33.84
12 Maria Streed   Sioux Falls 5:13.42 5:44.77 5:04.02 5:47.90 5:16.56
13 Autumn Muilenburg   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:13.74 6:32.18 3:39.62 4:51.78 3:55.31
15 Macie Moore   Morningside 5:14.41 4:02.10 5:17.56 4:55.55 5:04.98
16 Alex George   Morningside 5:15.75 6:06.27 6:09.43 4:09.45 4:06.29
19 Rachel Barkema   Morningside 5:16.52 4:54.37 6:32.49 5:32.35 5:16.52
20 Katlyn Hoogland   Dordt 5:17.70 5:55.83 5:49.47 3:48.75 5:55.83
21 Krista Zavadil   Morningside 5:19.01 4:50.30 6:10.06 4:15.21 4:12.02
24 Ashley Robinson   Dakota State 5:25.23 5:38.24 5:21.98 6:20.52 6:59.55
25 Wesley Milligan   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.25 6:13.07 5:23.98 6:35.98 4:21.80
29 Lorena Ramirez   Bellevue University 5:32.39 7:02.14 3:56.00 4:42.54 5:39.04
30 Mattisen Kelley   Sioux Falls 5:32.95 6:49.53 5:06.32 3:53.07 4:56.33
40 Mallory Aughenbaugh   Dakota State 5:45.55 4:29.53 7:08.49 6:09.74 7:25.76
Women 1500m Run UCO Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Ceglowski   Sioux Falls 4:45.99 4:45.99 3:31.64
2 Anna Fasen   South Dakota St. 4:18.49 4:47.21 4:04.13
3 Rachel Propst   South Dakota St. 4:10.58 4:48.02 5:39.87
4 Mackenzie Schell   South Dakota St. 3:56.71 4:52.23 3:47.94
5 Emalee Fundermann   Morningside 4:43.18 4:54.98 4:57.93
6 Kassidy De Jong   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:25.57 4:55.97 4:58.93
7 Megan Maaske   Morningside 4:36.63 4:57.45 5:56.94
11 Sarina Lindell   Sioux Falls 5:43.22 5:12.01 6:23.78
14 Mary Krause   South Dakota St. 4:29.92 5:13.86 5:01.31
17 Sadie Thompson   Sioux Falls 3:41.14 5:15.91 4:41.16
18 Emma Van Meeteren   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:57.22 5:16.19 4:44.58
22 Genevieve Clark   Mount Marty 5:42.62 5:20.20 4:41.78
23 Kim Lowman   Wayne State (Neb.) 6:18.74 5:23.71 5:20.48
28 Keegan Day   Sioux Falls 6:51.29 5:31.68 4:31.98