March 30, 2019
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liam Galligan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:57.49 10
2 Jared Thompson FR-1 Point Park 1:57.63 8
3 Silas Mays FR-1 Waynesburg 1:58.30 6
4 Brett George JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:58.78 5
5 Caleb Foster JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:59.04 4
6 Andre Bennett SR-4 Point Park 2:00.09 3
7 Austen Duggan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.67 2
8 Micah Kurka FR-1 Waynesburg 2:03.62 1
9 Mark Borek SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.31 -
10 Nicholas Long SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.37 -
11 Matt Harvey FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:05.10 -
12 Mitchell Minda FR-1 PSU-Fayette 2:05.25 -
13 David Tome SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:06.59 -
14 Garrett Guthrie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:07.99 -
15 Lucas Rogers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:08.54 -
16 Jeffrey Wilkinson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:10.71 -
17 Jared Scott JR-3 Waynesburg 2:10.75 -
18 Conor Pickford SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:10.96 -
19 Brett Seich FR-1 Chatham 2:14.42 -
20 Matthew Raineri SR-4 Waynesburg 2:14.91 -
21 Michael Sobus FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:15.59 -
22 Mason Klopp JR-3 Waynesburg 2:16.74 -
23 Justice Bowyer JR-3 Glenville St. 2:17.99 -
24 Devin Freed FR-1 Grove City 2:24.14 -
25 Morrison Colomb SO-2 Waynesburg 2:29.30 -
26 Zack Hamric SO-2 West Liberty 2:31.24 -
27 Matt Durgin SO-2 Waynesburg 2:35.55 -
28 Kyle Warmbein SO-2 Waynesburg 2:38.36 -
29 Justin Lewis JR-3 Waynesburg 2:49.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jared Scott JR-3 Waynesburg 2:10.75 -
21 Michael Sobus FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:15.59 -
24 Devin Freed FR-1 Grove City 2:24.14 -
25 Morrison Colomb SO-2 Waynesburg 2:29.30 -
26 Zack Hamric SO-2 West Liberty 2:31.24 -
27 Matt Durgin SO-2 Waynesburg 2:35.55 -
28 Kyle Warmbein SO-2 Waynesburg 2:38.36 -
29 Justin Lewis JR-3 Waynesburg 2:49.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Garrett Guthrie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:07.99 -
15 Lucas Rogers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:08.54 -
16 Jeffrey Wilkinson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:10.71 -
19 Brett Seich FR-1 Chatham 2:14.42 -
20 Matthew Raineri SR-4 Waynesburg 2:14.91 -
22 Mason Klopp JR-3 Waynesburg 2:16.74 -
23 Justice Bowyer JR-3 Glenville St. 2:17.99 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Micah Kurka FR-1 Waynesburg 2:03.62 1
10 Nicholas Long SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.37 -
11 Matt Harvey FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:05.10 -
12 Mitchell Minda FR-1 PSU-Fayette 2:05.25 -
13 David Tome SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:06.59 -
18 Conor Pickford SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:10.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liam Galligan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:57.49 10
2 Jared Thompson FR-1 Point Park 1:57.63 8
3 Silas Mays FR-1 Waynesburg 1:58.30 6
4 Brett George JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:58.78 5
5 Caleb Foster JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:59.04 4
6 Andre Bennett SR-4 Point Park 2:00.09 3
7 Austen Duggan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.67 2
9 Mark Borek SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.31 -