April 5-6, 2019
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.1.5.Riley, Chuck Reynolds, Will Thomas, Elijah Duehr, Joe JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4ClarkeWartburgLorasWartburg911.283 8111.885 911.283 8111.885 281064 22435 281064 667
6.2.2.3.Reynolds, Will Reynolds, Will Duehr, Joe Reynolds, Will FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LorasLorasWartburgWartburg8111.885 911.765 11.65 211.8004 037 667 0889 281064
3.4.3.1.Duehr, Joe Thomas, Elijah Reynolds, Will Riley, Chuck FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WartburgLorasClarkeWartburg11.65 8111.885 911.765 11.65 59552 22435 667 22435
4.4.4.2.Duehr, Joe Duehr, Joe Passanha, Rafael Duehr, Joe FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgMount MercyClarke11.65 11.65 211.8004 611.8932 22435 0889 59552 59552
5.5.5.6.Passanha, Rafael Duehr, Joe Nolan, Riley Thomas, Elijah FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4WartburgLorasWartburgLoras911.765 611.8932 8111.885 11.65 22435 59552 22435 22435
5.3.6.2.Riley, Chuck Passanha, Rafael Riley, Chuck Reynolds, Will FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg8111.885 11.65 611.8932 611.8932 0889 0889 037 281064

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
16.1.12.15.7.12.Ottey, Rojay Klein, De'Andre Riley, Chuck Tuohy, Connor Thomas, Elijah Nolan, Riley SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasNorth Iowa Area CCMount MercyClarkeLoras12.1333 11.34 5712.8676 311.95 811.76 811.8460 -3.4-3.4-3.7-2.1-3.7-2.1
3.2.4.2.4.4.Kilburg, Peter Thomas, Elijah Ottey, Rojay Klein, De'Andre Riley, Chuck Kilburg, Peter JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasLorasLorasLorasLorasLoras12.1333 11.4807 11.4807 111.6815 12.250 12.2148 -3.7-3.7-3.4-2.1-2.1-3.4
2.3.2.7.5.9.Coldren, Walker Duehr, Joe Thomas, Elijah Passanha, Rafael Klein, De'Andre Droessler, Justin FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasWartburgWartburgNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCClarke12.2148 111.6815 12.1333 12.1220 811.76 12.75 -3.4-3.7-3.7-3.7-3.4-2.1
3.4.5.13.13.8.Kilburg, Peter Passanha, Rafael Passanha, Rafael Riley, Chuck Roberson, Deundra Thomas, Elijah JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1LorasMount MercyClarkeClarkeWartburgMount Mercy811.76 811.76 811.8460 11.4807 12.75 12.1333 -3.7-2.1-3.7-2.1-3.7-2.1
5.5.16.3.12.13.Coldren, Walker Reynolds, Will Droessler, Justin Nolan, Riley Sanchez, Joshua Ottey, Rojay FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCClarkeClarkeLorasMount MercyClarke012.0128 4211.7818 12.250 12.2148 012.0128 5712.8676 -3.7-2.1-3.7-2.1-3.7-3.7
1.6.16.7.15.4.Coldren, Walker Nolan, Riley Kuester, Greyson Kuester, Greyson Klein, De'Andre Emilus , Dwayne FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1LorasWartburgLorasClarkeWartburgMount Mercy811.8460 811.8460 11.34 12.75 311.95 11.34 -3.7-3.7-3.7-3.7-3.7-3.7
12.7.14.5.7.14.Thomas, Elijah Kilburg, Peter Riley, Chuck Kuester, Greyson Riley, Chuck Coldren, Walker FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCLorasMount MercyMount MercyWartburgMount Mercy311.95 311.95 11.4807 811.76 8412.1100 412.6937 -2.1-2.1-3.7-3.7-3.7-3.4
2.8.2.5.5.2.Droessler, Justin Riley, Chuck Passanha, Rafael Kuester, Greyson Duehr, Joe Coldren, Walker SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3LorasWartburgWartburgLorasMount MercyClarke412.6937 012.0128 311.95 4211.7818 8412.1100 811.76 -3.7-2.1-3.4-3.4-2.1-3.7
1.9.11.3.12.9.Reynolds, Will Sanchez, Joshua Reynolds, Will Klein, De'Andre Sanchez, Joshua Roberson, Deundra FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgClarkeLorasLorasLorasNorth Iowa Area CC11.4807 8412.1100 412.6937 412.6937 12.75 12.1220 -2.1-3.4-2.1-2.1-2.1-3.7
3.10.6.9.6.2.Thomas, Elijah Emilus , Dwayne Droessler, Justin Roberson, Deundra Roberson, Deundra Emilus , Dwayne JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCLorasMount MercyLorasLorasMount Mercy12.250 12.1220 11.34 12.1220 311.95 111.6815 -2.1-3.4-3.4-2.1-2.1-2.1
6.11.1.3.10.2.Klein, De'Andre Droessler, Justin Ottey, Rojay Klein, De'Andre Kuester, Greyson Tuohy, Connor FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4North Iowa Area CCClarkeLorasClarkeMount MercyMount Mercy811.8460 12.1333 4211.7818 12.1220 811.8460 12.75 -2.1-3.7-2.1-3.4-3.4-3.7
8.12.5.7.8.16.Klein, De'Andre Coldren, Walker Reynolds, Will Tuohy, Connor Tuohy, Connor Reynolds, Will FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCMount MercyLorasLoras111.6815 12.2148 11.34 311.95 811.76 111.6815 -3.4-3.4-3.7-3.7-3.4-3.7
16.13.8.4.11.4.Kuester, Greyson Roberson, Deundra Reynolds, Will Kilburg, Peter Thomas, Elijah Passanha, Rafael JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgNorth Iowa Area CCMount MercyLorasWartburgLoras12.2148 12.250 012.0128 4211.7818 311.95 811.8460 -3.4-3.4-2.1-3.4-3.4-3.7
1.14.2.8.9.12.Sanchez, Joshua Kuester, Greyson Sanchez, Joshua Coldren, Walker Droessler, Justin Coldren, Walker SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1ClarkeLorasLorasMount MercyWartburgNorth Iowa Area CC5712.8676 412.6937 12.1333 5712.8676 11.4807 12.1220 -2.1-2.1-3.7-3.4-2.1-3.7
4.15.5.6.14.15.Riley, Chuck Tuohy, Connor Roberson, Deundra Kuester, Greyson Thomas, Elijah Kuester, Greyson FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgLorasMount MercyLorasLorasClarke5712.8676 12.75 12.75 5712.8676 4211.7818 11.34 -3.7-3.7-3.7-3.7-3.4-2.1
16.16.12.3.1.2.Riley, Chuck Ottey, Rojay Riley, Chuck Nolan, Riley Roberson, Deundra Droessler, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3LorasMount MercyWartburgLorasNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC12.250 5712.8676 11.4807 11.4807 8412.1100 4211.7818 -3.7-2.1-3.7-3.7-3.7-3.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.10.1.10.9.Roberson, Deundra Klein, De'Andre Emilus , Dwayne Klein, De'Andre Emilus , Dwayne Roberson, Deundra FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCClarkeNorth Iowa Area CCLorasLorasNorth Iowa Area CC6911.344412.216612.2566911.3444612.25612.216
13.13.12.9.10.9.Coldren, Walker Sanchez, Joshua Sanchez, Joshua Sanchez, Joshua Sanchez, Joshua Sanchez, Joshua FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasLorasLorasClarkeClarkeNorth Iowa Area CC6911.3444612.256612.25612.118112.216612.256
10.10.9.10.10.10.Sanchez, Joshua Sanchez, Joshua Coldren, Walker Emilus , Dwayne Klein, De'Andre Sanchez, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCClarkeLorasNorth Iowa Area CCClarke6911.3444612.25612.216112.126911.344412.216
12.1.9.12.1.1.Klein, De'Andre Roberson, Deundra Emilus , Dwayne Coldren, Walker Emilus , Dwayne Coldren, Walker JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCLorasNorth Iowa Area CC12.11816911.344412.118112.2166911.34446911.3444
13.12.10.13.12.12.Coldren, Walker Sanchez, Joshua Roberson, Deundra Roberson, Deundra Klein, De'Andre Coldren, Walker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ClarkeNorth Iowa Area CCLorasNorth Iowa Area CCLorasNorth Iowa Area CC6911.344412.118112.216612.256112.12612.256
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.11.2.2.6.6.Thomas, Elijah Thomas, Elijah Thomas, Elijah Tuohy, Connor Nolan, Riley Droessler, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasClarkeLorasClarkeClarkeLoras11.843811.4844811.484411.68511.843811.4844
6.2.3.3.15.15.Duehr, Joe Droessler, Justin Duehr, Joe Droessler, Justin Tuohy, Connor Nolan, Riley FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3LorasLorasWartburgLorasWartburgWartburg11.68511.68511.68511.6859112.75519112.7551
2.15.6.2.11.6.Nolan, Riley Droessler, Justin Nolan, Riley Nolan, Riley Thomas, Elijah Thomas, Elijah JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1ClarkeLorasWartburgWartburgClarkeWartburg12.131011.68511.84311.84311.68511.685
3.15.11.3.15.3.Thomas, Elijah Nolan, Riley Droessler, Justin Nolan, Riley Duehr, Joe Tuohy, Connor FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasWartburgClarkeClarkeLorasWartburg11.84311.84312.131011.84312.131012.1310
2.2.15.2.6.3.Nolan, Riley Thomas, Elijah Tuohy, Connor Tuohy, Connor Duehr, Joe Duehr, Joe JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgLorasWartburgLorasWartburg11.68511.6859112.7551811.484411.843811.4844
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.4.4.14.Riley, Chuck Kilburg, Peter Passanha, Rafael Passanha, Rafael JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasMount MercyLoras6211.95335011.765011.766211.9533
7.4.5.4.Kuester, Greyson Ottey, Rojay Reynolds, Will Ottey, Rojay SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1WartburgMount MercyClarkeLoras611.7820912.69611.7825011.76
7.5.7.4.Passanha, Rafael Kuester, Greyson Kilburg, Peter Reynolds, Will FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgLorasLorasLoras6211.9533611.7826211.953312.862
14.5.8.7.Kilburg, Peter Kilburg, Peter Riley, Chuck Kilburg, Peter FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1LorasWartburgWartburgWartburg6211.9533611.782812.0112.862
5.16.14.16.Passanha, Rafael Kilburg, Peter Kuester, Greyson Passanha, Rafael SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount MercyWartburgLorasClarke6211.95330912.690912.6912.862
7.14.16.7.Reynolds, Will Reynolds, Will Ottey, Rojay Kuester, Greyson FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WartburgMount MercyMount MercyWartburg12.8626211.953312.862611.782

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.10.Mikel, Patrick Hookham, TateJR-3JR-3LorasWartburg7922.360 826.5545 51045 - -1.9-1.9
2.22.Smith, Josh Smith, Josh FR-1SO-2LorasNorth Iowa Area CC622.71 224.8333 68 370 -1.9-2.7
3.15.Younker, Kyle Nolan, Riley SO-2JR-3North Iowa Area CCClarke0123.054 826.5545 1680 - -1.9-2.4
4.18.Duehr, Joe Tuohy, Connor JR-3JR-3WartburgLoras9523.130 0123.054 58 - -1.9-1.9
5.9.Morrison, Tyson Hookham, TateJR-3JR-3LorasNorth Iowa Area CC823.2208 324.741 8643 - -1.9-3.6
6.12.Bartz, TylerReynolds, Will  SO-2Unattached UNILoras8723.318 224.8333 370 - -1.9-1.9
7.8.Harrington, Denison Keagan, John JR-3SO-2WartburgNorth Iowa Area CC2223.37 25.62 20 1680 -1.9-3.6
8.24.Hookham, TateEastman, Kalen  FR-1Unattached UNINorth Iowa Area CC8023.666 8723.318 154 - -1.9-1.9
9.7.Eastman, Kalen Tuohy, Connor SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCLoras23.68 24.7019 - - -2.4-1.9
10.4.Hoy, Brendan Kuester, Greyson FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCWartburg923.7093 24.7019 - 51045 -2.4-2.4
11.7.McMaster, Timothi Kuester, Greyson SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCLoras723.88 324.80 - 58 -3.6-3.6
12.3.Reynolds, Will Runge, Bryson FR-1SO-2ClarkeMount Mercy23.91 9523.130 - - -2.4-2.4
13.23.Nolan, Riley Runge, Bryson FR-1JR-3WartburgUnattached UNI9024.191 923.7093 - - -2.4-2.4
14.20.Salamo, Roberto Reynolds, Will FR-1JR-3WartburgLoras6724.419 2223.37 - - -3.6-1.9
15.15.Coldren, Walker Morrison, Tyson FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCWartburg624.57 8023.666 - 154 -3.6-2.4
16.17.Koko, Mamoon Nolan, Riley JR-3FR-1WartburgLoras24.7019 6724.419 - - -2.4-2.4
17.6.Runge, Bryson Coldren, Walker SO-2 WartburgWartburg324.741 6724.419 - - -2.4-2.4
18.9.Keagan, John Tuohy, Connor FR-1FR-1WartburgLoras324.80 9523.130 - 58 -3.6-2.7
19.14.Passanha, Rafael Kuester, Greyson FR-1 Mount MercyClarke224.8333 7922.360 - - -2.4-2.7
20.15.Chihak, Charles Black, Andrew FR-1FR-1Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CC3425.09 9024.191 - 154 -3.6-2.4
21.9.Kuester, Greyson Nolan, Riley FR-1FR-1LorasWartburg25.18 723.88 - - -2.7-1.9
22.4.Riley, Chuck Hookham, TateSR-4FR-1WartburgMount Mercy25.62 7922.360 - - -2.4-2.7
23.22.Black, Andrew McMaster, Timothi SO-2 WartburgLoras25.74 224.8333 - - -2.7-2.4
24.16.Tuohy, Connor McMaster, Timothi FR-1 LorasMount Mercy25.814 8023.666 - - -2.7-2.7
25.22.Ottey, Rojay Passanha, Rafael JR-3FR-1Mount MercyWartburg826.5545 224.8333 - - -2.7-3.6
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.4.1.5.2.Smith, Josh Harrington, Denison Mikel, Patrick Hookham, TateMikel, Patrick SO-2 JR-3JR-3SO-2Unattached UNIUnattached UNILorasUnattached UNINorth Iowa Area CC23.375723.22349222.36523.05423.134523523671072667126671
5.8.2.2.8.Bartz, TylerSmith, Josh Smith, Josh Smith, Josh Mikel, Patrick JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1LorasWartburgLorasLorasNorth Iowa Area CC6023.6657523.0541822.710723.223423.31205232818961767107
6.8.3.5.1.Bartz, TylerDuehr, Joe Younker, Kyle Duehr, Joe Bartz, TylerFR-1 SO-2SO-2JR-3WartburgNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCLorasLoras23.22341822.7107523.0541822.710723.3757281826671505667107
4.6.4.5.1.Younker, Kyle Hookham, TateDuehr, Joe Harrington, Denison Mikel, Patrick  JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Unattached UNIUnattached UNIWartburgLorasUnattached UNI1822.710723.13423.13423.2234523.0542667150565056961728
2.2.5.5.8.Bartz, TylerHarrington, Denison Morrison, Tyson Smith, Josh Duehr, Joe SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3LorasNorth Iowa Area CCLorasLorasLoras6023.66579222.3623.223423.13423.312052328444
5.8.6.6.7.Smith, Josh Mikel, Patrick Bartz, TylerBartz, TylerBartz, Tyler   JR-3JR-3LorasLorasUnattached UNILorasNorth Iowa Area CC23.134523.05423.31209222.3623.223426671285236710728
8.8.7.5.8.Duehr, Joe Harrington, Denison Harrington, Denison Duehr, Joe Morrison, Tyson   JR-3  Unattached UNILorasWartburgUnattached UNILoras23.13423.312023.375723.13423.223428182896174
1.5.8.5.2.Smith, Josh Smith, Josh Hookham, TateHookham, TateHookham, TateJR-3  JR-3JR-3LorasLorasUnattached UNILorasLoras6023.665723.22346023.66571822.710723.13445239617418
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.17.Eastman, Kalen Eastman, Kalen SO-2JR-3North Iowa Area CCWartburg23.6870124.8343--
10.17.Hoy, Brendan Runge, Bryson FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCClarke723.709424.1970--
12.22.Reynolds, Will Nolan, Riley FR-1FR-1ClarkeClarke2823.91023.6870--
13.9.Nolan, Riley Runge, Bryson FR-1FR-1WartburgMount Mercy424.1970723.709--
16.19.Koko, Mamoon Reynolds, Will JR-3SO-2WartburgMount Mercy3324.704725.626--
17.9.Runge, Bryson Hoy, Brendan SO-2SO-2WartburgMount Mercy24.74324.743--
19.13.Passanha, Rafael Passanha, Rafael FR-1FR-1Mount MercyWartburg124.83432823.910--
22.12.Riley, Chuck Nolan, Riley SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburg725.62623.6870--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -3.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.15.McMaster, Timothi Coldren, Walker SO-2SO-2North Iowa Area CCWartburg23.8871024.8074--
14.11.Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg8424.4198424.419--
15.18.Coldren, Walker Keagan, John FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC724.5723.8871--
18.18.Keagan, John Keagan, John FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg024.8074724.57--
20.11.Chihak, Charles Coldren, Walker FR-1SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy3925.0913925.091--
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
21.21.Kuester, Greyson Black, Andrew FR-1FR-1LorasWartburg6725.18925.8126--
23.23.Black, Andrew Kuester, Greyson SO-2FR-1WartburgMount Mercy25.746725.18--
24.25.Tuohy, Connor Tuohy, Connor FR-1JR-3LorasLoras925.812625.74--
25.25.Ottey, Rojay Tuohy, Connor JR-3FR-1Mount MercyLoras26.5525.74--

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Christophersen, Connor Blish, Devin SO-2FR-1Mount MercyMount Mercy49.971 1453.586 1011 1011
2.7.Bartz, TylerHookham, Tate FR-1Unattached UNIWartburg1650.144 1:06.7311 6870 -
3.3.Hookham, TateHayes, Alec  FR-1Unattached UNILoras5650.427 2453.223 26 -
4.1.Gradoville, Evan Diallo, Junior SR-4SR-4LorasMount Mercy7250.5487 51.976 58 -
5.4.Diallo, Junior Bartz, TylerSR-4FR-1Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CC51.30 152.052 645 -
6.10.Hovenga, Grady Martin, Dalton FR-1SO-2WartburgMount Mercy8651.3491 1650.144 83 -
7.14.Hall, Anakin Christophersen, Connor SR-4FR-1LorasNorth Iowa Area CC9051.35 55.9368 42 -
8.17.Nuanez, Mac Reicks, Nash FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg0651.71 1:01:02.650 1103 -
9.2.Martin, Dalton Slowik, Jimmy FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg51.976 3752.32 - -
10.5.Salamo, Roberto Nuanez, Mac FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg152.052 3752.32 - -
11.1.Keagan, John Martin, Dalton FR-1SR-4WartburgNorth Iowa Area CC3752.32 49.971 - 83
12.7.Reicks, Nash Blish, Devin SO-2SR-4LorasLoras53.11 53.11 - -
13.6.Slowik, Jimmy Bartz, TylerSO-2FR-1ClarkeNorth Iowa Area CC2453.223 3752.32 - -
14.4.Clarke, Seon Salamo, Roberto FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCUnattached UNI1453.586 7250.5487 - -
15.10.Burrow, Tylen Martin, Dalton FR-1SO-2WartburgNorth Iowa Area CC55.9368 53.11 - 1103
16.6.Blish, Devin Hall, Anakin SO-2 Mount MercyWartburg456.8139 3752.32 - 58
17.8.Henjum, Jacob Nuanez, Mac SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC1:01:02.650 49.971 - 83
18.6.Hayes, Alec Reicks, Nash SO-2 North Iowa Area CCMount Mercy1:06.7311 1650.144 - 26
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.8.7.Christophersen, Connor Nuanez, Mac Bartz, TylerMartin, Dalton SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount MercyUnattached UNIMount MercyUnattached UNI449.9760851.71851.35850.14110715551107188
2.2.5.8.Bartz, TylerNuanez, Mac Hall, Anakin Hall, Anakin  FR-1SO-2FR-1Unattached UNIUnattached UNIMount MercyWartburg50.146650.4250.14851.71881107155511071
3.5.3.3.Hookham, TateHookham, TateGradoville, Evan Martin, Dalton  SR-4  Unattached UNILorasUnattached UNIUnattached UNI6650.4251.300449.97606650.4262--11071
4.2.4.3.Gradoville, Evan Gradoville, Evan Nuanez, Mac Christophersen, Connor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasUnattached UNIWartburgMount Mercy650.545851.358851.358449.97605553165883165
5.2.4.4.Diallo, Junior Nuanez, Mac Hall, Anakin Hookham, TateSR-4  SR-4Mount MercyWartburgLorasLoras51.3009651.973449.9760851.714-6288
7.1.4.3.Hall, Anakin Martin, Dalton Hall, Anakin Hookham, TateSR-4FR-1SR-4 LorasLorasWartburgMount Mercy851.35850.14650.5456650.422511071462
8.7.7.7.Nuanez, Mac Christophersen, Connor Bartz, TylerNuanez, Mac FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WartburgWartburgMount MercyLoras851.71851.71851.358851.713165-254
9.5.7.5.Martin, Dalton Gradoville, Evan Bartz, TylerChristophersen, Connor FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2WartburgUnattached UNILorasMount Mercy9651.9736650.429651.973449.9760-48888
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.13.11.Hovenga, Grady Reicks, Nash Reicks, Nash FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburg51.34253.111652.056348--
10.11.12.Salamo, Roberto Clarke, Seon Slowik, Jimmy FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburg52.0553.583151.34---
11.13.11.Keagan, John Reicks, Nash Slowik, Jimmy FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgClarke9452.32552.059452.325--6348
12.11.13.Reicks, Nash Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto SO-2FR-1SO-2LorasLorasWartburg253.111653.583153.22-6348-
13.11.14.Slowik, Jimmy Clarke, Seon Salamo, Roberto SO-2FR-1SO-2ClarkeLorasWartburg53.2251.34253.1116--6348
14.10.11.Clarke, Seon Reicks, Nash Reicks, Nash FR-1FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCWartburgWartburg53.583153.583151.34---
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.15.18.15.18.15.Hayes, Alec Burrow, Tylen Blish, Devin Hayes, Alec Burrow, Tylen Hayes, Alec SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2North Iowa Area CCWartburgWartburgNorth Iowa Area CCMount MercyMount Mercy13:01:06.730055.93210055.932113:01:06.731:02.6535756.816------
18.16.15.15.17.15.Blish, Devin Blish, Devin Henjum, Jacob Blish, Devin Burrow, Tylen Hayes, Alec SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgMount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCWartburgNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC13:01:06.73756.8160055.93210055.93210055.93210055.9321------
15.17.17.16.17.17.Blish, Devin Henjum, Jacob Blish, Devin Hayes, Alec Henjum, Jacob Burrow, Tylen FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCMount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC1:02.65351:02.65351:02.65350055.9321756.816756.816------
15.18.18.18.15.17.Henjum, Jacob Hayes, Alec Blish, Devin Burrow, Tylen Henjum, Jacob Henjum, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCWartburgNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC0055.932113:01:06.73756.8161:02.6535756.8161:02.6535------

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.30.Roberts, Casey Long, Josh SR-4SO-2WartburgWartburg41:01:53.60 52:02:02.4678 1046 -
2.29.Appleton, Caleb Miller, Daniel JR-3JR-3WartburgLoras1:56.4958 52:01:58.3540 853 48
3.18.Lorimer, Frosty Fuentes, Jon SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburg52:01:58.3540 2:08.58 62 5
4.30.Schmidt, Wyatt Crawford, Tyler FR-1SR-4WartburgLoras2:00.308 41:01:53.60 5 853
5.23.Otting, Conor Crawford, Tyler SO-2SR-4LorasMount Mercy2:00.9326 29:02:04.837 48 -
6.12.Conklin-Little, Cole Appleton, Caleb JR-3SO-2LorasWartburg2:01.826 2:33.1177 338 -
7.20.Kelly, Wyatt Tegeler, Jared FR-1JR-3LorasMount Mercy2:02:01.838 26:02:16.80 7824 48
8.31.Sapp, Conor Jordan, Nick JR-3FR-1WartburgMount Mercy52:02:02.047 8:02:25.3301 142 -
9.20.Morgan, Mark Roberts, Casey FR-1SO-2LorasWartburg2:02.23 2:08.58 - -
10.31.Madson, Sam Miller, Daniel SO-2FR-1WartburgMount Mercy2:02.4259 29:02:10.962 - -
11.13.Marshall, Michael Lorimer, Frosty SR-4SR-4Mount MercyWartburg52:02:02.4678 1:56.4958 - -
12.5.Teig, Alex Bonthius, Ryan JR-3SO-2WartburgLoras7:02:04.355 2:08.89 - 48
13.17.Lindstrom, James Morgan, Mark SR-4SR-4Mount MercyMount Mercy29:02:04.837 57:02:07.390 - -
14.31.Miller, Daniel Blackmon, Jacob FR-1FR-1ClarkeMount Mercy12:02:05.19 3:02:06.16 - -
15.9.Webster, Sam Bonthius, Ryan FR-1FR-1LorasLoras2:05.2190 7:02:04.355 - -
16.21.Keller, Blake Quebrado, Diego JR-3SO-2LorasWartburg22:02:05.4300 2:05.2190 - -
17.29.Steffens, Cameron Marshall, Michael SO-2SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy3:02:06.16 2:08.268 - -
18.24.Fuentes, Jon Andersen, Jon JR-3SO-2WartburgWartburg2:06.706 19:02:07.2498 - -
19.33.Mongan, Jack Tegeler, Jared SO-2FR-1LorasNorth Iowa Area CC24:02:06.816 2:08.58 - -
20.15.Carroll, Jack Bonthius, Ryan SR-4JR-3LorasLoras2:07.03 2:01.826 - 5
21.20.Ross, Max Andersen, Jon JR-3FR-1LorasWartburg6:02:07.0965 57:02:07.390 - -
22.8.Hennigar, Daniel Filloon, Hunter SO-2SR-4North Iowa Area CCLoras19:02:07.2498 52:01:58.3540 - -
23.14.Kincaid, Greyson Teig, Alex FR-1FR-1WartburgMount Mercy57:02:07.390 2:02.23 - -
24.19.Bonthius, Ryan Keller, Blake FR-1FR-1WartburgLoras2:08.268 2:02:28.67 - -
25.26.Rivera, Eman Hall, Kyle SO-2FR-1LorasLoras2:08.58 6:02:07.0965 - -
26.30.Hammerand, Ethan Hall, Kyle SO-2SR-4LorasMount Mercy2:08.89 12:02:05.19 - 48
27.33.Long, Josh Kelly, Wyatt SR-4JR-3Mount MercyWartburg2:09.43 2:08.268 - -
28.27.Blackmon, Jacob Keller, Blake JR-3JR-3Mount MercyMount Mercy29:02:10.962 26:02:16.80 - -
29.17.Crawford, Tyler Quebrado, Diego SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCLoras2:11.1488 24:02:06.816 - 62
30.29.Filloon, Hunter Coen, Bradley SO-2SR-4Mount MercyMount Mercy2:11.672 2:02:28.67 - -
31.28.Coen, Bradley Ross, Max FR-1JR-3LorasClarke2:15.743 29:02:04.837 - -
32.11.Tegeler, Jared Otting, Conor FR-1FR-1Mount MercyClarke26:02:16.80 2:08.58 - 62
33.30.Slowik, Jimmy Filloon, Hunter SO-2JR-3ClarkeLoras2:18.08 2:05.2190 - -
34.10.Jordan, Nick Tegeler, Jared FR-1SO-2Mount MercyLoras21:02:22.9493 2:02.4259 - -
35.14.Quebrado, Diego Lindstrom, James FR-1JR-3Mount MercyLoras27:02:24.63 22:02:05.4300 - -
36.9.Stanley, Brandon Lindstrom, James FR-1SO-2LorasNorth Iowa Area CC8:02:25.3301 2:11.672 - -
37.31.Andersen, Jon Mongan, Jack SR-4FR-1Mount MercyMount Mercy2:02:28.67 2:02.23 - -
38.25.Hall, Kyle Tegeler, Jared JR-3FR-1LorasMount Mercy2:33.1177 2:02.23 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Roberts, Casey Kelly, Wyatt SR-4SR-4WartburgLoras1:53.6072:02.0420109103
2.13.Appleton, Caleb Roberts, Casey JR-3SO-2WartburgLoras1:01:56.49492:07.03608072
3.1.Lorimer, Frosty Otting, Conor SO-2SO-2WartburgLoras56:01:58.3532:02.0464635
4.1.Schmidt, Wyatt Sapp, Conor FR-1FR-1WartburgLoras31:02:00.3042:02.04285646
5.13.Otting, Conor Sapp, Conor SO-2SO-2LorasLoras2:00.932:01.83954-
6.20.Conklin-Little, Cole Otting, Conor JR-3SO-2LorasLoras2:01.82556:01:58.35335954
7.20.Kelly, Wyatt Lindstrom, James FR-1SR-4LorasLoras2:01.832:01.83072072
8.3.Sapp, Conor Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburg2:02.041:53.607103285
13.3.Lindstrom, James Schmidt, Wyatt SR-4SO-2Mount MercyWartburg47:02:04.838531:02:00.304-20109
20.6.Carroll, Jack Schmidt, Wyatt SR-4JR-3LorasWartburg2:07.03601:01:56.4949--
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
12.9.12.12.Morgan, Mark Morgan, Mark Morgan, Mark Kincaid, Greyson FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4WartburgLorasWartburgMount Mercy51:02:06.7031:02:02.2366:02:10.96631:02:02.236----
10.10.10.28.Miller, Daniel Madson, Sam Teig, Alex Madson, Sam SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgClarkeWartburg6:02:10.96646:02:02.4246:02:02.4231:02:02.236----
16.11.9.16.Kincaid, Greyson Marshall, Michael Morgan, Mark Fuentes, Jon JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3WartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburg2:02.46442:02.464451:02:06.702:02.4644----
10.12.9.11.Blackmon, Jacob Teig, Alex Madson, Sam Miller, Daniel JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount MercyWartburgLorasMount Mercy46:02:02.422:04.357651:02:06.7046:02:02.42----
9.14.11.10.Marshall, Michael Miller, Daniel Madson, Sam Keller, Blake FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ClarkeClarkeWartburgClarke46:02:02.4217:02:05.193951:02:06.706:02:10.966----
23.16.11.14.Teig, Alex Keller, Blake Fuentes, Jon Keller, Blake SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3ClarkeLorasMount MercyWartburg2:02.46442:05.43346:02:02.422:05.433----
9.18.10.9.Fuentes, Jon Fuentes, Jon Keller, Blake Morgan, Mark SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1ClarkeWartburgWartburgWartburg17:02:05.193951:02:06.702:02.464451:02:06.70----
18.23.9.23.Blackmon, Jacob Kincaid, Greyson Keller, Blake Fuentes, Jon JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount MercyWartburgLorasLoras51:02:06.702:07.3972:04.35762:05.433----
28.28.10.12.Marshall, Michael Blackmon, Jacob Kincaid, Greyson Marshall, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Mount MercyMount MercyLorasLoras31:02:02.2366:02:10.9666:02:10.9662:05.433----
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.22.15.30.Mongan, Jack Rivera, Eman Webster, Sam Slowik, Jimmy FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCLorasMount Mercy2:08.58417:02:06.167214:02:05.21612:08.891----
24.25.17.25.Hammerand, Ethan Slowik, Jimmy Steffens, Cameron Filloon, Hunter SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgLorasMount MercyLoras2:08.89114:02:05.216117:02:06.16722:08.2640----
15.33.19.27.Rivera, Eman Slowik, Jimmy Mongan, Jack Hammerand, Ethan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCLorasLoras2:08.5842:07.2452:06.812:08.891----
24.24.22.30.Hennigar, Daniel Steffens, Cameron Hennigar, Daniel Slowik, Jimmy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgLorasNorth Iowa Area CCMount Mercy2:08.58436:02:18.0842:07.2452:07.245----
30.25.24.24.Bonthius, Ryan Rivera, Eman Bonthius, Ryan Mongan, Jack FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2LorasWartburgWartburgLoras2:08.264041:02:11.672:08.264017:02:06.1672----
27.22.25.17.Rivera, Eman Mongan, Jack Rivera, Eman Filloon, Hunter SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1LorasLorasLorasNorth Iowa Area CC11:02:09.437711:02:09.43772:08.58417:02:06.1672----
33.26.26.15.Webster, Sam Slowik, Jimmy Hammerand, Ethan Mongan, Jack FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2LorasLorasLorasLoras2:08.264036:02:18.0842:08.89114:02:05.2161----
15.15.27.25.Webster, Sam Rivera, Eman Long, Josh Rivera, Eman SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Mount MercyLorasMount MercyLoras17:02:06.167236:02:18.08411:02:09.43772:06.81----
33.22.30.24.Hennigar, Daniel Steffens, Cameron Filloon, Hunter Long, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2North Iowa Area CCClarkeMount MercyLoras41:02:11.672:08.264041:02:11.6717:02:06.1672----
27.17.33.27.Bonthius, Ryan Mongan, Jack Slowik, Jimmy Rivera, Eman SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCMount MercyClarkeMount Mercy2:08.58411:02:09.437736:02:18.08441:02:11.67----
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
21.38.Ross, Max Tegeler, Jared JR-3JR-3LorasLoras57:02:07.092:16.80--
29.21.Crawford, Tyler Crawford, Tyler SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCLoras2:11.1402:22.9456--
31.31.Coen, Bradley Stanley, Brandon FR-1FR-1LorasLoras2:15.74402:16.80--
32.37.Tegeler, Jared Stanley, Brandon FR-1SR-4Mount MercyMount Mercy2:16.8026:02:24.634--
34.34.Jordan, Nick Ross, Max FR-1JR-3Mount MercyLoras2:22.94562:22.9456--
35.38.Quebrado, Diego Tegeler, Jared FR-1SO-2Mount MercyLoras26:02:24.63449:02:33.1141--
36.36.Stanley, Brandon Andersen, Jon FR-1FR-1LorasMount Mercy48:02:25.3362:22.9456--
37.38.Andersen, Jon Jordan, Nick SR-4SO-2Mount MercyLoras2:28.67426:02:24.634--
38.32.Hall, Kyle Hall, Kyle JR-3FR-1LorasLoras49:02:33.11412:16.80--

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.23.Heinzman, Matt Yessak, Jordan SO-2JR-3WartburgMount Mercy4:02.4311 45:04:42.83 810 -
2.25.Ali, Ali Miller, Zane SO-2JR-3WartburgWartburg59:04:03.712 4:05.779 33853 -
3.8.Kelly, Wyatt Brittain, Callum FR-1FR-1LorasUnattached UNI11:04:05.6131 4:05.779 688 01306
4.24.Carroll, Jack Keller, Blake SR-4JR-3LorasWartburg4:05.6359 49:04:17.3474 4575 -
5.12.Conklin-Little, Cole Brittain, Callum JR-3SR-4LorasNorth Iowa Area CC4:05.779 11:04:53.09 564 -
6.19.Lindstrom, James Ali, Ali SR-4FR-1Mount MercyWartburg4:08.619 31:04:26.3076 01306 4575
7.1.Ille, Alec Hammerand, Ethan FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg39:04:10.224 59:04:03.712 9227 688
8.4.McCool, SamLindstrom, James  SO-2Unattached UNILoras4:15.508 4:05.6359 11 -
9.26.Keller, Blake Kelly, Wyatt JR-3FR-1LorasNorth Iowa Area CC4:15.6256 4:31.009 - 01306
10.18.Schulz, Mark Conklin-Little, Cole SR-4FR-1WartburgLoras49:04:17.3474 34:04:20.841 - 11
11.8.Dalton, Ryan Carroll, Jack SO-2SO-2WartburgMount Mercy4:18.609 52:04:19.504 - -
12.20.Wako, Abdiaziz Ellison, Andrew SO-2JR-3North Iowa Area CCLoras52:04:19.504 4:15.6256 - -
13.27.Matthias, Curren Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2FR-1WartburgLoras4:19.60 4:15.6256 - -
13.25.Miller, Daniel Wako, Abdiaziz FR-1JR-3ClarkeMount Mercy44:04:19.604 4:15.6256 - -
15.11.DeGross, Hayden Carroll, Jack FR-1SO-2ClarkeClarke34:04:20.841 4:31.009 - 33853
16.6.Hammerand, Ethan Miller, Daniel SO-2SO-2LorasLoras4:22.6750 4:02.4311 - 810
17.26.Brittain, Callum Wilson , Evan FR-1FR-1WartburgMount Mercy36:04:23.77 4:05.6359 - -
18.19.Yessak, Jordan Ali, Ali SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburg4:24.10 59:04:03.712 - 564
19.12.Steffens, Cameron Ali, Ali SO-2JR-3Mount MercyLoras4:24.400 4:05.779 - -
20.7.Kephart, AndrewSchulz, Mark  JR-3Unattached UNILoras31:04:26.3076 4:02.4311 - -
21.9.Ellison, Andrew Hedden, Eli FR-1FR-1WartburgClarke4:31.009 11:04:05.6131 - -
22.19.Wilson , Evan Dalton, Ryan FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCMount Mercy4:32.106 4:31.009 - -
23.18.Coen, Bradley Wako, Abdiaziz FR-1JR-3LorasClarke4:34.15 59:04:03.712 - -
24.6.Tegeler, Jared Brittain, Callum FR-1SO-2Mount MercyClarke45:04:42.83 4:15.6256 - -
25.10.Miller, Zane Brittain, Callum FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCWartburg11:04:53.09 4:24.10 - -
26.8.Hedden, Eli Heinzman, Matt FR-1FR-1WartburgLoras4:58.3596 4:24.10 - -
27.2.Hall, Kyle Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3FR-1LorasClarke5:03.631 4:19.60 - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.3.Carroll, Jack Heinzman, Matt Ali, Ali SR-4SO-2SO-2LorasWartburgWartburg4:03.71194:02.434:03.7119356101735
10.2.2.Carroll, Jack Ali, Ali Carroll, Jack FR-1SO-2SO-2LorasWartburgWartburg15:04:08.614:03.711946:04:05.63535368-
1.3.4.Keller, Blake Kelly, Wyatt Schulz, Mark JR-3FR-1SR-4LorasLorasLoras59:04:05.77484:05.610:04:17.343510643-
10.4.6.Conklin-Little, Cole Carroll, Jack Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount MercyLorasLoras59:04:05.774846:04:05.6354:05.6110643521441
1.5.1.Keller, Blake Conklin-Little, Cole Keller, Blake SR-4JR-3SR-4WartburgLorasWartburg4:15.62159:04:05.77484:15.621352144110643
3.6.1.Kelly, Wyatt Lindstrom, James Kelly, Wyatt SR-4SR-4SR-4WartburgMount MercyWartburg0:04:17.3415:04:08.614:15.62161017355
6.7.4.Keller, Blake Ille, Alec Heinzman, Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4LorasWartburgLoras4:02.434:10.224:10.2221821861017
10.9.6.Ille, Alec Keller, Blake Heinzman, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3LorasLorasWartburg0:04:17.344:15.6214:02.4321441-21441
7.10.1.Carroll, Jack Schulz, Mark Ali, Ali FR-1SR-4SO-2LorasWartburgLoras15:04:08.610:04:17.344:10.22--368
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.8.21.Steffens, Cameron McCool, SamYessak, Jordan SO-2 FR-1WartburgUnattached UNIWartburg26:04:26.30157:04:15.50730:04:18.602-214-
22.11.12.Ellison, Andrew Dalton, Ryan Kephart, AndrewSO-2SO-2FR-1Unattached UNIWartburgWartburg4:31.000030:04:18.60226:04:26.301---
12.12.8.Kephart, AndrewWako, Abdiaziz Wako, Abdiaziz FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCClarke26:04:26.30116:04:19.502258:04:32.10---
13.13.22.Yessak, Jordan Matthias, Curren McCool, SamSO-2SO-2 Unattached UNIWartburgNorth Iowa Area CC4:31.00001:04:19.60354:31.0000--214
20.13.11.Dalton, Ryan Miller, Daniel Dalton, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount MercyClarkeMount Mercy16:04:19.502218:04:19.603616:04:19.5022---
21.18.13.Wako, Abdiaziz Yessak, Jordan McCool, SamSO-2SO-2FR-1Unattached UNIWartburgMount Mercy58:04:32.104:24.10331:04:19.6035---
21.19.13.Wilson , Evan Steffens, Cameron Kephart, AndrewSO-2SO-2FR-1Unattached UNIMount MercyUnattached UNI1:04:19.60354:24.403558:04:32.10---
12.20.12.Miller, Daniel Kephart, AndrewKephart, AndrewSO-2  WartburgUnattached UNIMount Mercy16:04:19.502226:04:26.30126:04:26.301---
18.21.12.Kephart, AndrewEllison, Andrew McCool, Sam FR-1FR-1Unattached UNIWartburgNorth Iowa Area CC1:04:19.60354:31.000016:04:19.5022--214
12.22.21.Dalton, Ryan Wilson , Evan Kephart, AndrewFR-1FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCWartburg4:24.403558:04:32.1057:04:15.507---
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.27.DeGross, Hayden Brittain, Callum FR-1FR-1ClarkeLoras4:20.84924:04:22.6703--
16.27.Hammerand, Ethan Tegeler, Jared SO-2FR-1LorasWartburg24:04:22.670317:04:53.099--
17.25.Brittain, Callum Hedden, Eli FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg59:04:23.775929:04:34.159--
23.17.Coen, Bradley Hedden, Eli FR-1FR-1LorasNorth Iowa Area CC29:04:34.1595:03.63--
24.17.Tegeler, Jared Hall, Kyle FR-1FR-1Mount MercyMount Mercy58:04:42.830959:04:23.7759--
25.25.Miller, Zane Miller, Zane FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCLoras17:04:53.0994:20.849--
26.23.Hedden, Eli Tegeler, Jared FR-1FR-1WartburgNorth Iowa Area CC12:04:58.35912:04:58.359--
27.24.Hall, Kyle DeGross, Hayden JR-3FR-1LorasWartburg5:03.6317:04:53.099--

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Forster, Colton Kress, Chase SR-4FR-1Mount MercyMount Mercy16:10.60 16:56.829 34103 4
2.2.Hulst, TadKress, Chase   UnattachedMount Mercy31:16:36.4159 16:56.829 8 4
3.3.Alvarado, Jose Dieken, Grant FR-1SR-4ClarkeNorth Iowa Area CC16:47.780 16:10.60 606 71
4.6.Romain, Max Forster, Colton FR-1 North Iowa Area CCMount Mercy41:16:50.326 22:19:06.440 63559 323
5.8.Opeyany, Sayed Opeyany, Sayed SO-2SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy16:56.829 16:10.60 4 4
6.4.Connell, Gavin Hulst, TadFR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCMount Mercy35:17:46.641 16:47.780 3 71
7.5.Dieken, Grant Alvarado, Jose SO-2 North Iowa Area CCMount Mercy18:13.4866 16:10.60 323 63559
8.5.Kress, Chase Romain, Max SO-2SO-2Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CC22:19:06.440 18:13.4866 71 606

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -3.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Wright, Dallas Wright, Dallas SO-2JR-3WartburgWartburg15.52 116.003 100 878
2.2.Cook, Famiek Fjelstad, Grant SR-4JR-3WartburgWartburg7915.6297 116.003 878 5489
3.3.Kennicker, Nick Wright, Dallas JR-3FR-1WartburgWartburg116.003 916.5868 4656 100
4.6.Niemann, James Wright, Dallas SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburg016.474 16.86 455 455
5.3.Black, Andrew Burrow, Jace SO-2JR-3WartburgWartburg916.5868 016.474 5489 832
6.6.Fjelstad, Grant Black, Andrew FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg16.86 15.52 41305 878
7.1.Burrow, Jace Fjelstad, Grant FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg17.379 016.474 832 878

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.2.Wright, Dallas Black, Andrew SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburg515.804 016.25 -3.7-3.7
2.4.Rogers , Ryan Fjelstad, Grant SO-2SO-2LorasWartburg9615.8655 4023.3834 -3.8-3.7
3.3.Cook, Famiek Black, Andrew SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburg016.25 16.87 -3.8-3.7
4.7.Fjelstad, Grant Burrow, Jace FR-1JR-3WartburgClarke2916.31 16.87 -3.7-3.7
5.6.Black, Andrew Burrow, Jace SO-2SR-4WartburgClarke8816.673 016.25 -3.8-3.7
6.9.Kennicker, Nick Kwak, Jacob JR-3SR-4WartburgWartburg16.87 9615.8655 -3.7-3.8
7.1.Burrow, Jace Cook, Famiek FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg617.58 515.804 -3.7-3.8
8.8.Niemann, James Niemann, James SR-4SO-2WartburgWartburg17.7555 17.7555 -3.8-3.7
9.3.Kwak, Jacob Burrow, Jace FR-1FR-1ClarkeWartburg4023.3834 17.7555 -3.7-3.8
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Wright, Dallas Kennicker, Nick SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburg6915.8040817.582
4.9.Fjelstad, Grant Fjelstad, Grant FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg716.3152716.3152
6.1.Kennicker, Nick Wright, Dallas JR-3SO-2WartburgWartburg016.87276915.8040
7.7.Burrow, Jace Wright, Dallas FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg817.582716.3152
9.7.Kwak, Jacob Fjelstad, Grant FR-1JR-3ClarkeWartburg923.3826915.8040
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Rogers , Ryan Rogers , Ryan SO-2SR-4LorasWartburg7815.8629717.757
3.3.Cook, Famiek Cook, Famiek SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburg16.257815.8629
5.3.Black, Andrew Cook, Famiek SO-2SR-4WartburgLoras16.677815.8629
8.3.Niemann, James Black, Andrew SR-4SR-4WartburgLoras717.757717.757

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.4.1.11.11.11.Noel, Kaleb Fjelstad, Grant Jasa, Mike Fjelstad, Grant Noel, Kaleb Barrett, Riley SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Mount MercyWartburgLorasWartburgLorasWartburg658.88 1:00.51 054.83 58.361 2359.976 24:01:01.273 51803 124 6510 - - 5324
3.6.2.3.1.4.Jasa, Mike Kennicker, Nick Wright, Dallas Fjelstad, Grant Smith, Noah Wright, Dallas FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4WartburgWartburgWartburgLorasWartburgWartburg6357.2433 054.83 3255.7303 054.83 054.83 6357.2433 51803 - 51803 124 - 565
7.9.3.2.8.11.Cook, Famiek Fjelstad, Grant Kennicker, Nick Barrett, Riley Smith, Noah Barrett, Riley FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburgWartburgLorasLorasWartburg658.88 3255.7303 55.964 054.83 58.361 6357.2433 6510 6510 64 565 5324 -
10.6.4.1.3.8.Niemann, James Wright, Dallas Barrett, Riley Kennicker, Nick Smith, Noah Watson, Josiah JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1LorasWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgLoras58.80 6357.2433 6357.2433 58.80 3255.7303 6357.2433 95248 5324 565 5324 124 6510
9.7.5.7.2.1.Wright, Dallas Watson, Josiah Noel, Kaleb Jasa, Mike Wright, Dallas Watson, Josiah FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg1:00.51 58.361 58.361 2359.976 1:00.51 658.88 1 51803 124 6510 - 5324
10.5.6.7.7.1.Niemann, James Hovenga, Grady Cook, Famiek Hovenga, Grady Barrett, Riley Cook, Famiek JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1WartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg054.83 55.964 58.80 1:00.51 5358.951 58.80 95248 - 5324 95248 - -
1.2.7.11.5.5.Jasa, Mike Barrett, Riley Smith, Noah Wright, Dallas Watson, Josiah Smith, Noah JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4WartburgWartburgLorasMount MercyMount MercyWartburg5358.951 658.88 658.88 5358.951 2359.976 5358.951 64 64 95248 124 1 64
1.8.8.5.1.9.Watson, Josiah Kennicker, Nick Niemann, James Jasa, Mike Kennicker, Nick Hovenga, Grady SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgMount MercyWartburg5358.951 58.361 5358.951 5358.951 3255.7303 658.88 5324 - 1 6510 95248 95248
8.10.9.11.9.4.Cook, Famiek Niemann, James Fjelstad, Grant Niemann, James Hovenga, Grady Jasa, Mike SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1LorasWartburgWartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburg2359.976 2359.976 2359.976 2359.976 2359.976 054.83 95248 5324 - 1 5324 95248
2.3.10.7.7.4.Kennicker, Nick Watson, Josiah Hovenga, Grady Fjelstad, Grant Jasa, Mike Kennicker, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgLoras054.83 24:01:01.273 1:00.51 58.80 6357.2433 2359.976 5324 51803 - 64 - -
6.1.11.11.1.10.Cook, Famiek Smith, Noah Watson, Josiah Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick Wright, Dallas FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburgWartburg58.361 054.83 24:01:01.273 6357.2433 6357.2433 55.964 95248 - - 1 124 51803
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.1.1.6.8.Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick Jasa, Mike Cook, Famiek Kennicker, Nick SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4WartburgWartburgLorasWartburgLoras155.73755.9657654.8331755.96558.3682304611036554
3.5.2.1.6.Jasa, Mike Jasa, Mike Wright, Dallas Wright, Dallas Noel, Kaleb FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4WartburgLorasWartburgWartburgWartburg4158.95158.36155.73357.24755.9654616881461103
6.2.3.8.8.Niemann, James Wright, Dallas Kennicker, Nick Barrett, Riley Barrett, Riley SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3LorasWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg155.733058.80755.9654158.951155.736411036554641
2.6.4.1.5.Niemann, James Jasa, Mike Barrett, Riley Jasa, Mike Niemann, James SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg155.7358.36357.2458.36155.738818815548230881
3.8.5.4.1.Kennicker, Nick Barrett, Riley Noel, Kaleb Barrett, Riley Noel, Kaleb SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg4158.9517654.833158.367654.8331755.9651036461103641
4.3.6.1.1.Cook, Famiek Wright, Dallas Cook, Famiek Kennicker, Nick Barrett, Riley SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg755.9653058.803058.80357.243058.8068818230881554
2.8.8.6.3.Barrett, Riley Kennicker, Nick Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick Barrett, Riley SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg755.965357.244158.9517654.8331155.736641641641881
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.11.7.10.Smith, Noah Fjelstad, Grant Smith, Noah Watson, Josiah FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WartburgWartburgLorasWartburg5:01:00.516259.975558.8825:01:00.516--05287-
9.9.9.9.Hovenga, Grady Hovenga, Grady Fjelstad, Grant Watson, Josiah FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount MercyWartburgWartburgLoras259.9755:01:00.516259.975558.882---05287
9.7.10.11.Hovenga, Grady Fjelstad, Grant Hovenga, Grady Fjelstad, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasMount MercyWartburgMount Mercy558.8825:01:00.5165:01:00.516259.975----
10.11.11.10.Watson, Josiah Fjelstad, Grant Watson, Josiah Smith, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount MercyLorasMount MercyLoras5:01:00.5161:01.2771:01.2771:01.277----

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Ockenfels, Kevin Severn, Jasper JR-3SO-2ClarkeWartburg55:10:12.95 20:10:40.2732 100 9832
2.2.Mixdorf, Jay Mathis, Cody FR-1SR-4WartburgMount Mercy10:13.0590 4:10:56.38 9832 24204
3.4.Worthington, Noah Mixdorf, Jay SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburg10:19.9388 10:13.0590 066 9832
4.1.Severn, Jasper Fraker, Logan JR-3SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy57:10:30.2906 4:10:56.38 55 066
5.5.Fraker, Logan Egts, Matt SR-4JR-3ClarkeWartburg20:10:40.2732 55:10:12.95 304 24204
6.4.Egts, Matt Fraker, Logan SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburg4:10:56.38 4:10:56.38 3 24204
7.7.Steepleton, Mahlon Ockenfels, Kevin SO-2SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy28:11:01.4096 28:11:01.4096 24204 6512
8.8.Mathis, Cody Steepleton, Mahlon JR-3SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy46:11:03.47 55:10:12.95 6512 3

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.4.3.5.LorasClarkeNorth Iowa Area CCClarke A B A AElijah Thomas, Josh Smith, De'Andre Klein, Patrick MikelElijah Thomas, Josh Smith, De'Andre Klein, Patrick MikelTyson Morrison, Evan Gradoville, Noah Smith, Dwayne EmilusKyle Younker, Brendan Hoy, Timothi McMaster, Kalen Eastman642.5279 642.5279 43.20 4942.7159 471089 84 52 44
2.3.3.5.WartburgWartburg
(B)
LorasClarke A A A ATyson Morrison, Evan Gradoville, Noah Smith, Dwayne EmilusJoshua Sanchez, Will Reynolds, Tyrell Bailey, Tyre Hall4942.7159 43.20 43.20 4942.7159 84 44 471089 52
3.1.3.2.North Iowa Area CCWartburg
(B)
ClarkeLoras A B A AKyle Younker, Brendan Hoy, Timothi McMaster, Kalen EastmanJoshua Sanchez, Will Reynolds, Tyrell Bailey, Tyre Hall43.20 5144.228 5144.228 45.5665 6 3433 471089 471089
4.3.4.4.Loras
(B)
Loras
(B)
WartburgLoras B A A ATyson Morrison, Evan Gradoville, Noah Smith, Dwayne EmilusJoshua Sanchez, Will Reynolds, Tyrell Bailey, Tyre Hall5144.228 5144.228 4942.7159 5144.228 52 3433 3433 52
5.4.6.1.Wartburg
(B)
Wartburg
(B)
Wartburg
(B)
Clarke B B A AKyle Younker, Brendan Hoy, Timothi McMaster, Kalen Eastman44.3432 642.5279 642.5279 5144.228 44 3433 3433 6
6.5.2.6.ClarkeLorasWartburgWartburg
(B)
A A A BJoshua Sanchez, Will Reynolds, Tyrell Bailey, Tyre HallJoshua Sanchez, Will Reynolds, Tyrell Bailey, Tyre HallTyson Morrison, Evan Gradoville, Noah Smith, Dwayne Emilus45.5665 44.3432 43.20 43.20 3433 84 471089 3433

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.12.11.17.2.11.LorasWartburg
(B)
Wartburg
(E)
LorasNorth Iowa Area CC
(B)
Loras
(C)
A H F H A GTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick MikelJosiah Watson, Josh Harmon, Josh Long, Jacob BlackmonJon Meinholz, Nash Reicks, Greyson Kuester, Mark MorganBrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerAndrew Ellison, Jay Mixdorf, Jordan Yessak, Noah Worthington7:03:17.208 3:30.26 7:03:17.208 3:26.34 48:03:40.774 9:03:46.76 61035 - - - 367 956
2.6.10.9.6.3.WartburgWartburg
(B)
Mount Mercy
(C)
Wartburg
(D)
Loras
(D)
Loras A C A B A BCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon FuentesJon Meinholz, Nash Reicks, Greyson Kuester, Mark MorganEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin Hall11:03:24.8673 42:03:51.56 9:03:46.76 11:03:24.8673 4:05.0116 8:03:45.829 685 61035 - 64 - 61035
3.8.11.8.7.2.Mount MercyMount Mercy
(C)
Wartburg
(B)
Loras
(B)
Mount Mercy
(C)
Wartburg
(H)
A F E A H IConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter FilloonDaniel Hennigar, Zane Miller, Zach Leahmann, Abdiaziz WakoDaniel Hennigar, Zane Miller, Zach Leahmann, Abdiaziz Wako3:26.34 3:46.0745 3:40.18 3:46.0745 3:30.54 9:03:46.76 69 - 64 - 367 69
4.11.18.18.11.6.Loras
(B)
Wartburg
(B)
Wartburg
(D)
Wartburg
(D)
Loras
(C)
Loras
(C)
B E B A B EEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon FuentesEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallSam Madson, Ryan Dalton, Greyson Kincaid, Ali Ali3:26.52 42:03:51.56 15:03:49.829 3:30.26 42:03:51.56 7:03:17.208 956 - - - 7425 -
5.8.16.12.9.14.Wartburg
(B)
LorasLorasLoras
(D)
Mount Mercy
(C)
Mount Mercy
(C)
B G H A B BCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon FuentesAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor SappDevin Blish, Nick Jordan, Jon Andersen, Diego Quebrado3:30.26 11:03:24.8673 3:30.26 9:03:46.76 4:05.0116 3:30.26 64 - - - - -
6.13.9.15.14.6.North Iowa Area CC
(B)
LorasNorth Iowa Area CCWartburg
(I)
Mount Mercy
(C)
Mount Mercy B C A A B ABrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerDevin Blish, Nick Jordan, Jon Andersen, Diego QuebradoConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter FilloonBrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerDevin Blish, Nick Jordan, Jon Andersen, Diego Quebrado3:30.54 3:40.18 3:30.26 7:03:17.208 3:40.18 3:31.374 367 61035 7425 - - -
7.13.11.13.14.16.Wartburg
(D)
Wartburg
(D)
North Iowa Area CCWartburg
(D)
Wartburg
(I)
Loras
(C)
D H C I B BAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor SappAndrew Ellison, Jay Mixdorf, Jordan Yessak, Noah WorthingtonBrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerDaniel Hennigar, Zane Miller, Zach Leahmann, Abdiaziz Wako3:31.374 7:03:17.208 53:03:53.30 3:40.18 3:26.52 4:07.404 7425 - 04166 - 7425 -
8.3.1.9.12.4.Wartburg
(E)
LorasMount MercyMount MercyWartburg
(D)
Wartburg
(D)
E A G I A CCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon FuentesConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter FilloonSam Madson, Ryan Dalton, Greyson Kincaid, Ali AliAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor Sapp3:33.7196 4:07.404 3:46.0745 7:03:17.208 8:03:45.829 3:26.52 04166 64 04166 - 367 -
9.4.4.4.13.3.Loras
(C)
Wartburg
(B)
Wartburg
(D)
Loras
(B)
Wartburg
(D)
Wartburg C A B B B GJon Meinholz, Nash Reicks, Greyson Kuester, Mark MorganDevin Blish, Nick Jordan, Jon Andersen, Diego QuebradoAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor SappCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon FuentesAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor Sapp3:40.18 53:03:53.30 42:03:51.56 4:05.0116 4:05.0116 42:03:51.56 - - - - - -
10.1.13.6.1.14.Mount Mercy
(B)
LorasWartburg
(D)
North Iowa Area CCWartburg
(C)
Loras
(D)
B C D B B AJosiah Watson, Josh Harmon, Josh Long, Jacob BlackmonBrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter FilloonAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor Sapp48:03:40.774 3:46.0745 42:03:51.56 3:26.52 8:03:45.829 3:33.7196 - - 367 69 - 04166
11.9.17.2.16.15.North Iowa Area CCLoras
(B)
Loras
(D)
Wartburg
(C)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
Loras
(C)
A B A B H GDaniel Hennigar, Zane Miller, Zach Leahmann, Abdiaziz WakoJon Meinholz, Nash Reicks, Greyson Kuester, Mark MorganEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor Sapp8:03:45.829 42:03:51.56 48:03:40.774 3:26.52 7:03:17.208 4:05.0116 - - 64 - - -
12.16.12.16.3.14.Wartburg
(C)
North Iowa Area CC
(B)
North Iowa Area CCLorasWartburg
(I)
Wartburg
(I)
C B B C A BBrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon Fuentes3:46.0745 48:03:40.774 3:26.34 4:05.0116 7:03:17.208 3:30.54 - - - 956 64 61035
13.3.5.14.6.9.Wartburg
(F)
Wartburg
(H)
Wartburg
(I)
Mount Mercy
(B)
Wartburg
(C)
Wartburg
(C)
F B B B D CSam Madson, Ryan Dalton, Greyson Kincaid, Ali AliEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter Filloon9:03:46.76 3:26.34 3:40.18 3:31.374 11:03:24.8673 48:03:40.774 - - 367 956 64 04166
14.11.18.4.10.17.Loras
(D)
WartburgLoras
(D)
Loras
(C)
Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CC
(B)
D B A B A BSam Webster, Jack Mongan, Eman Rivera, Max RossEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallJon Meinholz, Nash Reicks, Greyson Kuester, Mark MorganSam Madson, Ryan Dalton, Greyson Kincaid, Ali Ali15:03:49.829 15:03:49.829 9:03:46.76 48:03:40.774 4:05.0116 3:33.7196 - - 956 - - 04166
15.2.3.17.15.1.Wartburg
(H)
Mount MercyMount Mercy
(B)
Wartburg
(H)
LorasWartburg
(C)
H F B B I DBrendan Hoy, Seon Clarke, Kalen Eastman, Kyle YounkerSam Madson, Ryan Dalton, Greyson Kincaid, Ali AliAlec Ille, Frosty Lorimer, Dalton Martin, Conor SappConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter Filloon42:03:51.56 3:31.374 3:26.34 4:05.0116 4:07.404 7:03:17.208 - 956 - 69 956 -
16.7.16.18.18.2.Wartburg
(G)
Loras
(C)
Loras
(B)
Mount MercyWartburg
(H)
Wartburg
(H)
G G D A B BAndrew Ellison, Jay Mixdorf, Jordan Yessak, Noah WorthingtonTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick MikelTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick MikelCaleb Appleton, Matt Heinzman, Curren Matthias, Jon Fuentes53:03:53.30 3:26.34 8:03:45.829 4:05.0116 4:07.404 3:26.34 - 956 - - - -
17.15.16.14.17.16.Mount Mercy
(C)
Mount MercyWartburg
(C)
Loras
(B)
Mount Mercy
(B)
Wartburg
(D)
C C A D D DDevin Blish, Nick Jordan, Jon Andersen, Diego QuebradoJosiah Watson, Josh Harmon, Josh Long, Jacob BlackmonSam Webster, Jack Mongan, Eman Rivera, Max RossSam Webster, Jack Mongan, Eman Rivera, Max Ross4:05.0116 3:46.0745 3:26.34 3:26.52 3:31.374 3:30.54 - 367 - - 61035 64
18.15.13.17.12.17.Wartburg
(I)
Wartburg
(I)
Loras
(D)
WartburgLoras
(B)
Wartburg
(B)
I B E C E CEvan Gradoville, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Anakin HallTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick MikelJosiah Watson, Josh Harmon, Josh Long, Jacob BlackmonConnor Christophersen, Junior Diallo, Michael Marshall, Hunter Filloon4:07.404 4:07.404 4:05.0116 4:07.404 4:07.404 15:03:49.829 - 04166 - - 61035 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
11.4.1.3.3.5.Loras (B)WartburgLorasLorasWartburgLoras (B) Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel1:03:30.54253:30.265250:03:17.20563:24.8649:03:45.821630:03:26.34626410590656641059-9440656
12.1.2.5.2.11.North Iowa Area CCWartburgWartburgMount MercyWartburg (C)Wartburg Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel30:03:26.34629:03:45.82163:24.8643:24.8649:03:45.82161:03:30.5425-985985-0656985
1.12.3.3.12.2.North Iowa Area CC (B)WartburgMount MercyNorth Iowa Area CC (B)LorasNorth Iowa Area CC Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Hennigar, Miller, Leahmann, Wako Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon3:26.52273:26.522730:03:26.34623:46.07563:30.26523:26.5227-64105926---
2.12.4.3.6.4.Wartburg (B)LorasLoras (B)Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon3:30.26521:03:30.54253:26.52273:30.265250:03:17.20563:30.2652353641059065626-353
4.11.5.3.6.2.Loras (B)North Iowa Area CCWartburg (B)Wartburg (C)Loras (B)North Iowa Area CC (B) Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall Hennigar, Miller, Leahmann, Wako Hennigar, Miller, Leahmann, Wako Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel3:46.07563:46.07563:30.26523:24.8643:46.07563:46.07562664105994406560656985
12.1.6.3.11.5.Mount MercyNorth Iowa Area CC (B)North Iowa Area CC (B)Wartburg (C)North Iowa Area CC (B)Wartburg (B) Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall Hennigar, Miller, Leahmann, Wako Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel1:03:30.54259:03:45.82161:03:30.542550:03:17.20563:24.8641:03:30.542506560656353-944353
6.4.11.4.4.11.WartburgWartburg (C)North Iowa Area CCMount MercyWartburgWartburg (C) Hoy, Clarke, Eastman, Younker Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall Hennigar, Miller, Leahmann, Wako Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon Morrison, Jasa, Smith, Mikel3:26.522730:03:26.34629:03:45.82161:03:30.54253:26.522750:03:17.2056641059--944-944
11.2.12.2.11.1.North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCWartburg (C)LorasWartburg (B)Loras Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall Christophersen, Diallo, Marshall, Filloon Gradoville, Otting, Smith, Hall50:03:17.20563:46.07563:46.075650:03:17.20563:26.52273:26.522706560656-26-985
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.9.14.17.Loras (C)Loras (C)Loras (C)Loras (C) Blish, Jordan, Andersen, Quebrado Meinholz, Reicks, Kuester, Morgan Watson, Harmon, Long, Blackmon Webster, Mongan, Rivera, Ross31:04:05.015439:03:40.18233:49.823:49.82----
14.10.14.17.Loras (D)Mount Mercy (B)Loras (D)Mount Mercy (C) Meinholz, Reicks, Kuester, Morgan Watson, Harmon, Long, Blackmon Meinholz, Reicks, Kuester, Morgan Blish, Jordan, Andersen, Quebrado39:03:40.18233:40.772939:03:40.182331:04:05.0154----
17.14.17.14.Mount Mercy (B)Loras (D)Loras (D)Mount Mercy (B) Watson, Harmon, Long, Blackmon Webster, Mongan, Rivera, Ross Watson, Harmon, Long, Blackmon Blish, Jordan, Andersen, Quebrado3:40.77293:49.823:49.8239:03:40.1823----
9.17.14.10.Mount Mercy (C)Mount Mercy (C)Loras (D)Loras (D) Meinholz, Reicks, Kuester, Morgan Blish, Jordan, Andersen, Quebrado Webster, Mongan, Rivera, Ross Blish, Jordan, Andersen, Quebrado3:49.8231:04:05.015439:03:40.18233:40.7729----
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.8.15.13.8.18.Wartburg (D)Wartburg (F)Wartburg (F)Wartburg (D)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (H) Ille, Lorimer, Martin, Sapp Appleton, Heinzman, Matthias, Fuentes Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington3:31.373:46.76503:46.765024:03:33.713:46.76503:51.5620325-----
8.8.8.16.18.7.Wartburg (E)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (G)Wartburg (I)Wartburg (I)Wartburg (E) Appleton, Heinzman, Matthias, Fuentes Ille, Lorimer, Martin, Sapp Appleton, Heinzman, Matthias, Fuentes24:03:33.713:53.303:53.303:51.562059:04:07.403:53.30811----811
13.18.16.16.13.8.Wartburg (F)Wartburg (D)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (G)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (G) Madson, Dalton, Kincaid, Ali Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ille, Lorimer, Martin, Sapp Appleton, Heinzman, Matthias, Fuentes3:46.765024:03:33.713:31.373:51.56203:53.3059:04:07.40------
15.16.15.18.18.16.Wartburg (H)Wartburg (G)Wartburg (D)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (I)Wartburg (D) Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ille, Lorimer, Martin, Sapp Madson, Dalton, Kincaid, Ali Ille, Lorimer, Martin, Sapp3:51.56203:46.76503:53.303:51.562059:04:07.4059:04:07.40--325325811-
16.15.15.16.8.7.Wartburg (G)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (G)Wartburg (F)Wartburg (G)Wartburg (H) Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Madson, Dalton, Kincaid, Ali Appleton, Heinzman, Matthias, Fuentes3:53.303:46.765059:04:07.4059:04:07.4059:04:07.4059:04:07.40----811811
18.16.13.16.15.13.Wartburg (I)Wartburg (D)Wartburg (F)Wartburg (E)Wartburg (F)Wartburg (F) Madson, Dalton, Kincaid, Ali Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington Ellison, Mixdorf, Yessak, Worthington59:04:07.403:53.303:31.3724:03:33.713:46.76503:53.30-811811325--

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.8.7.Pearson, Devante Twedt, PeytonPonton, CJ JR-3SO-2JR-3WartburgLorasNorth Iowa Area CC761.951m NH 431.8000m 6' 4.759"46' 0.750" 10 795 1
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2.7.8.Durov, Quintin Henjum, Jacob LaDoux, Brett JR-3SO-2FR-1LorasLorasLoras491.903m 61.8542m 671.856m 896' 2.75"6' 4.759"265' 1"357 - -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2. 8.Hayes, Alec Ponton, CJ Henjum, Jacob SO-2JR-3JR-3North Iowa Area CCMount MercyWartburg41.90m 41.90m 761.951m 386' 2.75"6' 4.759"896' 2.75"795 1 795
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4.2. Bandy, Matt Henjum, Jacob Bandy, Matt FR-1JR-3SO-2LorasWartburgWartburg671.856m 41.90m NH 806' 0.7572"806' 0.7572" 14.57 357 74.59
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4.7.2.Martens, Alex LaDoux, Brett Martens, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1LorasNorth Iowa Area CCLoras61.8542m NH 701.8551m 46' 0.750"5' 10.75" 74.59 - 795
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6.4.7.Ehlen, Jacob Martens, Alex Bandy, Matt JR-3SO-2SR-4Mount MercyUnattached UNIUnattached UNI701.8551m 41.90m 671.856m 96' 0.75"806' 0.7572"806' 0.7572"32 - 32
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. 1.Henjum, Jacob Nickelson, Luke Henjum, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCLorasLoras431.8000m 41.90m 61.8542m 5' 10.75" 896' 2.75"7238 - 14.57
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8. 4.Ponton, CJ Twedt, PeytonEhlen, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1LorasUnattached UNIWartburg941.553m 61.8542m NH 265' 1"5' 10.75" 1 74.59 -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
   Nickelson, Luke Droessler, Justin Martens, Alex JR-3SO-2SO-2Mount MercyUnattached UNIWartburgNH 431.8000m 671.856m  806' 0.7572"265' 1"- - 7238
  • 1.85
    XXX
  2.Droessler, Justin Hayes, Alec Twedt, PeytonJR-3JR-3SO-2ClarkeLorasMount MercyNH 941.553m 431.8000m   265' 1"- 32 -
  • 1.80
    XXX
 8.1.LaDoux, Brett Bandy, Matt Hayes, Alec SR-4JR-3FR-1WartburgUnattached UNIWartburgNH 61.8542m 941.553m  46' 0.750"896' 2.75"- 32 7238
  • 1.75
    XXX
 4.6.Twedt, PeytonPonton, CJ Droessler, Justin  JR-3JR-3Unattached UNILorasWartburgNH 761.951m NH   6' 4.759"- - -
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.2.Rogers , Ryan Fuentes, Jon SO-2SO-2LorasWartburg4.1891m NH 7313' 8.551"8710' 91"10 235
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
2.6.Peterson, Nick Peterson, Nick JR-3FR-1ClarkeClarke4.18m NH 113' 8.507"811' 33"8 -
  • 4.18
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXX
3.7.Polzin, Kaleb Friend, Joe FR-1SR-4ClarkeClarke93.731m 93.731m 112' 2.7537"311' 39"1762 25483
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    XXX
4.6.Holliday, Mychael Polzin, Kaleb SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburg503.43m NH 811' 33"311' 39"235 372
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
5. Noel, Kaleb Noel, Kaleb SR-4FR-1WartburgWartburg363.43m 3.28m 311' 39" 25483 8
  • 2.53
  • 2.68
  • 2.83
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
6. Nelson, Brit Noel, Kaleb SR-4FR-1WartburgClarke3.28m NH 8710' 91" 32 -
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
7. Meinholz, Jon Rogers , Ryan FR-1SR-4LorasLoras232.6859m 3.28m 78' 9.56"113' 8.507"372 10
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
 6.Fuentes, Jon Polzin, Kaleb JR-3FR-1WartburgWartburgNH 3.28m   - -
  • 2.53
  • 2.68
  • 2.83
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Friend, Joe Noel, Kaleb FR-1JR-3LorasClarkeNH 4.18m  113' 8.507"- 25483
  • 2.53
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC WIND WIND
1.1.Nickelson, Luke Lee, Ahymad JR-3FR-1Mount MercyLoras26.61m 406.24m 2821' 8.2551"2021' 6.75"50101 381 2.41.1
  • 6.57m (2.2)
  • 6.39m (3.3)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 4.94m (1.5)
  • 6.61m (2.4)
  • 6.46m (4.7)
2.2.Rogers , Ryan Roberson, Deundra SO-2FR-1LorasLoras6.57m 6.57m 2021' 6.75"921' 0"28 - 1.82.4
  • 6.29m (3.1)
  • 6.52m (5.1)
  • 6.36m (3.9)
  • 6.33m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 6.57m (1.8)
3.8.Roberson, Deundra Coldren, Walker FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC456.4088m 26.61m 921' 0"019' 0.55"6 784 1.71.1
  • 6.40m (1.7)
  • 5.42m (1.2)
  • 6.39m (2.6)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 6.39m (2.5)
  • 6.29m (2.5)
4.9.Carroll, Doyle Hobbs, Austin SO-2FR-1LorasWartburg386.34m 5.25m 4120' 9.7555"19' 9.526"00507 6 2.51.7
  • 6.34m (2.5)
  • 6.21m (4.0)
  • 5.91m (2.4)
  • 5.61m (1.3)
  • 5.79m (3.3)
  • 5.66m (2.3)
5.14.Bailey, Tyrell Lee, Ahymad FR-1SO-2ClarkeMount Mercy936.2953m 644.2858m 20' 7.75"8618' 5.2566"784 - 2.50.2
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 6.29m (2.5)
  • 5.85m (2.4)
  • 6.03m (4.2)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • 6.04m (2.4)
6.13.Coldren, Walker Coldren, Walker FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC406.24m 936.2953m 9120' 5.75"17' 2.7582"381 28 3.02.5
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 5.25m (3.5)
  • 5.82m (3.2)
  • 6.11m (1.7)
  • 6.15m (1.3)
  • 6.24m (3.0)
7.9.Kilburg, Peter Lee, Ahymad SO-2FR-1LorasLoras86.03m 6.57m 19' 9.526"6816' 71"216 216 3.13.1
  • 5.90m (2.6)
  • 6.03m (3.1)
  • 5.88m (3.9)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 5.83m (2.3)
  • FOUL (3.7)
8.3.Hobbs, Austin Lockhart, Ray FR-1SR-4WartburgLoras335.80m 86.03m 019' 0.55"6816' 71"125 00507 1.22.5
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 5.80m (1.2)
  • 5.61m (1.4)
  • 5.72m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.8)
9.11.Chihak, Charles Bailey, Tyrell FR-1SO-2Mount MercyWartburg5.78m 644.2858m 7618' 11.750"019' 0.55"- 784 2.71.1
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • 4.62m (2.9)
  • 5.76m (1.7)
  • 5.78m (2.7)
  • 5.60m (1.6)
  • 5.52m (2.2)
10.9.Reischauer, Christian Sielaff, Nate JR-3SO-2Mount MercyClarke5.73m 5.73m 18' 9.75"18' 9.75"- - 0.22.5
  • 4.79m (3.2)
  • 5.73m (0.2)
  • FOUL (2.2)
11.7.Sielaff, Nate Meinholz, Jon FR-1FR-1LorasLoras05.62m 45.05m 8618' 5.2566"17' 2.7582"- 6 1.11.2
  • FOUL (3.8)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.62m (1.1)
12.6.Lee, Ahymad Kilburg, Peter SR-4SR-4WartburgLoras5.25m 644.2858m 17' 2.7582"20' 7.75"- - 1.50.2
  • 5.03m (1.5)
  • 5.25m (1.5)
  • 5.22m (0.9)
13.14.Meinholz, Jon Carroll, Doyle FR-1SO-2LorasLoras45.05m 26.61m 6816' 71"6816' 71"- - 4.02.5
  • 5.05m (4.0)
  • 4.67m (2.1)
  • 4.78m (2.6)
14.3.Lockhart, Ray Bailey, Tyrell FR-1FR-1WartburgLoras644.2858m 386.34m 14' 0.53"2821' 8.2551"- 00507 2.42.5
  • 4.18m (3.7)
  • 3.85m (4.7)
  • 4.28m (2.4)

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1. 7.1.3.Bailey, Tyrell Pearson, Devante Holliday, Mychael Kilburg, Peter Pearson, Devante FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4ClarkeClarkeWartburgWartburgWartburg9613.9166m 13.115m 12.4739m FOUL FOUL 45' 7.75" 9437' 6.538"438' 8.75"745' 2.526"910 852 49 562 852 1.21.22.6 2.9
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 13.69m (3.9)
  • 13.91m (1.2)
  • 12.89m (3.1)
  • 13.16m (2.6)
  • 13.58m (1.7)
2. 5.5.3.Nickelson, Luke Bailey, Tyrell Bailey, Tyrell Nickelson, Luke Bailey, Tyrell JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount MercyWartburgLorasLorasWartburg113.78m 3711.806m 12.72m 113.78m FOUL 745' 2.526"9437' 6.538"9437' 6.538"5140' 11"41' 8.755"852 852 49 - 534 3.83.03.32.6 
  • 13.45m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 13.53m (3.2)
  • 13.78m (3.8)
3.7.5.3.5.Carroll, Doyle Bailey, Tyrell Lee, Ahymad Bailey, Tyrell Lee, Ahymad SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LorasMount MercyLorasLorasLoras13.115m 3711.806m 3711.806m 11.444m 3711.806m 143' 0.2590"5140' 11"438' 8.75"438' 8.75" 67 49 67 7920 562 2.63.04.14.13.3
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 12.70m (0.2)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 13.11m (2.6)
4.6.5.  Pearson, Devante Bailey, Tyrell Carroll, Doyle Kilburg, Peter Sielaff, Nate JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgLorasMount MercyWartburg12.72m 13.115m 9613.9166m 113.78m 113.78m 41' 8.755"438' 8.75"45' 7.75"745' 2.526"45' 7.75"562 562 562 562 910 3.02.93.0 3.0
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 12.44m (5.3)
  • 12.72m (3.0)
  • 12.37m (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.4)
5.7.  2.Kilburg, Peter Carroll, Doyle Lee, Ahymad Sielaff, Nate Carroll, Doyle SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1LorasMount MercyLorasLorasLoras12.4739m FOUL 12.4739m 11.444m FOUL 5140' 11"438' 8.75"143' 0.2590" 745' 2.526"49 852 534 49 852 2.9  3.34.1
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 12.45m (2.9)
  • 12.47m (2.9)
  • 12.21m (3.2)
  • FOUL (2.1)
6.7.4.1.7.Sielaff, Nate Lee, Ahymad Kilburg, Peter Sielaff, Nate Holliday, Mychael FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LorasLorasLorasLorasClarke3711.806m 12.4739m 11.444m 113.78m 113.78m 438' 8.75"745' 2.526"143' 0.2590" 9437' 6.538"534 562 - - - 4.14.14.1 3.0
  • 11.59m (1.8)
  • 11.15m (1.3)
  • 11.80m (4.1)
  • 11.76m (2.9)
  • 11.61m (2.6)
  • 11.45m (1.9)
7.4.6.2.3.Holliday, Mychael Holliday, Mychael Holliday, Mychael Lee, Ahymad Bailey, Tyrell SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3WartburgClarkeMount MercyLorasLoras11.444m FOUL FOUL 12.4739m 12.72m 9437' 6.538"41' 8.755"41' 8.755"9437' 6.538"9437' 6.538"7920 562 534 534 67 3.32.9   
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 11.24m (2.0)
  • 11.44m (3.3)
 7.7.6.6.Lee, Ahymad Bailey, Tyrell Carroll, Doyle Pearson, Devante Holliday, Mychael SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4WartburgWartburgLorasLorasClarkeFOUL FOUL 113.78m 12.4739m FOUL  143' 0.2590"5140' 11"745' 2.526"745' 2.526"- 7920 67 7920 67   2.93.82.9
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (3.5)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.3.Foss, Sawyer Cole-Brodnax, Josh SO-2SR-4ClarkeLoras13.11m 8112.1873m 43' 0.25"38' 8.257"410 477
  • 12.80m
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • 13.11m
2.11.Hammond, Garrett Underwood, Ben SR-4JR-3LorasLoras1113.0814m 13.11m 8442' 11"38' 8.257"8 -
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
3.7.Moser, Chad Couture, Zac SR-4SR-4LorasLoras8812.91m 11.7968m 42' 4.25"30' 3.7518"106 1298
  • 12.20m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.91m
4.12.Schoppe, Justin Closson, Dalton JR-3SO-2WartburgWartburg12.3451m 811.106m 40' 626"35' 69"5 477
  • 11.89m
  • 12.34m
  • 11.45m
  • 12.23m
5.14.Couture, Zac MacDonald, Nathan SO-2SO-2LorasLoras8112.1873m 811.106m 2139' 11.50"8442' 11"477 -
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.93m
  • 12.18m
6.11.Trevino, Graeson MacDonald, Nathan FR-1SO-2WartburgMount Mercy11.7968m 12.3451m 38' 8.257"32' 6.5"43 -
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
7.7.Kreitlow, Josh Trevino, Graeson SO-2JR-3WartburgWartburg811.106m 12.3451m 36' 5"36' 5"1298 5
  • FOUL
  • 10.81m
  • 11.10m
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
  • FOUL
8.9.Barrett, Riley Underwood, Ben SO-2SR-4WartburgMount Mercy0610.8249m 13.11m 35' 69"8442' 11"77170 -
  • 10.67m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.52m
  • 10.23m
  • 9.97m
9.14.Cole-Brodnax, Josh Moser, Chad SR-4JR-3Mount MercyLoras10.73m 18.7351m 35' 2.5"2139' 11.50"- 1298
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.3.MacDonald, Nathan Addoh, Braxton FR-1SR-4WartburgWartburg329.922m 1113.0814m 32' 6.5" - -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
11.14.Addoh, Braxton Couture, Zac SR-4SO-2WartburgLoras9.493m 9.2467m 231' 1.75"43' 0.25"- -
  • 9.32m
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
12.10.Underwood, Ben Cole-Brodnax, Josh JR-3FR-1WartburgLoras9.2467m 18.7351m 30' 3.7518"36' 5"- 43
  • 8.92m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.04m
13.14.Morales Avalos, Daniel Morales Avalos, Daniel FR-1SO-2Mount MercyMount Mercy18.7351m 8112.1873m 28' 7.7527"40' 626"- 43
  • 8.73m
  • 8.01m
  • 7.98m
14.13.Closson, Dalton Moser, Chad FR-1SR-4WartburgLoras987.47m 9.2467m 4224' 6.254"35' 69"- -
  • 6.71m
  • 7.45m
  • 7.47m
 11.Berg, Jake Trevino, Graeson SR-4SR-4LorasWartburgFOUL 1113.0814m  38' 8.257"- -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSC
12.8.12.7.7.MacDonald, Nathan Kreitlow, Josh Cole-Brodnax, Josh Kreitlow, Josh Addoh, Braxton FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4WartburgWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg689.49m689.49m5410.8255m11.10m689.49m3724' 6.251"832' 6.56"28' 7.75"36' 520"35' 6"---93299-
10.14.7.8.7.Underwood, Ben Closson, Dalton Cole-Brodnax, Josh Barrett, Riley Closson, Dalton JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgMount MercyMount MercyWartburgWartburg69.92m11.10m689.49m5410.8255m8.734m832' 6.56"35' 6"35' 6"35' 6"36' 520"---241-
9.10.12.9.7.Cole-Brodnax, Josh Underwood, Ben Closson, Dalton Cole-Brodnax, Josh Addoh, Braxton JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1WartburgWartburgMount MercyMount MercyWartburg11.10m11.10m8.734m10.730m10.730m3235' 2.576"2730' 3.75"36' 520"3235' 2.576"28' 7.75"93299----
8.7.10.10.13.Cole-Brodnax, Josh MacDonald, Nathan Cole-Brodnax, Josh MacDonald, Nathan Barrett, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount MercyWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg69.92m779.24m11.10m69.92m8.734m3235' 2.576"3235' 2.576"2730' 3.75"832' 6.56"36' 520"-----
7.11.8.11.8.Underwood, Ben Morales Avalos, Daniel Addoh, Braxton Addoh, Braxton Underwood, Ben SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4WartburgWartburgMount MercyWartburgMount Mercy5410.8255m689.49m69.92m689.49m8.734m28' 7.75"3724' 6.251"28' 7.75"8931' 1.7576"3235' 2.576"----93299
13.9.14.12.14.Underwood, Ben Underwood, Ben Barrett, Riley Underwood, Ben MacDonald, Nathan SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1WartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburgMount Mercy689.49m779.24m10.730m779.24m8.734m832' 6.56"2730' 3.75"8931' 1.7576"2730' 3.75"2730' 3.75"--93299--
11.14.13.13.7.Morales Avalos, Daniel Barrett, Riley Kreitlow, Josh Morales Avalos, Daniel Kreitlow, Josh JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WartburgMount MercyMount MercyMount MercyWartburg5410.8255m5410.8255m7.47m8.734m69.92m8931' 1.7576"3235' 2.576"3235' 2.576"28' 7.75"3724' 6.251"-241--93299
8.13.13.14.8.Morales Avalos, Daniel Closson, Dalton Morales Avalos, Daniel Closson, Dalton Closson, Dalton SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburg10.730m69.92m5410.8255m7.47m689.49m35' 6"2730' 3.75"3724' 6.251"3724' 6.251"28' 7.75"-93299---
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
1.1.Foss, Sawyer Couture, Zac SO-2SR-4ClarkeWartburg4513.11m212.3444m43' 0.2583"43' 0.2583"51066364
2.4.Hammond, Garrett Berg, Jake SR-4FR-1LorasLoras4613.0892m4513.11m3242' 11"3242' 11"85106
3.1.Moser, Chad Berg, Jake SR-4SO-2LorasWartburg6712.91m212.3444m942' 4.250"39' 11.52"6364332
4.6.Schoppe, Justin Schoppe, Justin JR-3SR-4WartburgClarke212.3444m2911.79m40' 65"39' 11.52"547-
5.4.Couture, Zac Hammond, Garrett SO-2SR-4LorasLoras012.187m4613.0892m39' 11.52"39' 11.52"664058
6.1.Trevino, Graeson Foss, Sawyer FR-1FR-1WartburgLoras2911.79m012.187m38' 8.2549"40' 65"3328
 6.Berg, Jake Schoppe, Justin SR-4SR-4LorasLorasFOUL4613.0892m 39' 11.52"-547

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
13.16.2.16.1. Rogers , Ryan Adams, Sully Knupp, Carter Barrett, Riley Foss, Sawyer Hammond, Garrett JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Mount MercyWartburgWartburgMount MercyClarkeClarke8024.0139m 23.6077m 633.512m FOUL 044.58m FOUL  109' 114"109' 114"43111' 8"40146' 30"40146' 30"- - - 425 961020 14496
  • 44.58m
  • 44.03m
  • 44.45m
  • FOUL
  • 44.22m
  • 43.44m
15.12. 5.2.16.Knupp, Carter MacDonald, Nathan Rogers , Ryan Barrett, Riley Couture, Zac Underwood, Ben SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2LorasClarkeLorasLorasLorasWartburg33.254m FOUL FOUL FOUL 939.55m 331.789m 1129' 92"109' 114"5104' 3" 1129' 92"078' 07"926 - - - 8 -
  • 36.96m
  • 35.18m
  • 34.70m
  • 39.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.11.11.13.3.14.Meskimen, John Hammond, Garrett Cole-Brodnax, Josh Closson, Dalton Cole-Brodnax, Josh Rogers , Ryan SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Mount MercyLorasWartburgLorasMount MercyLoras29.936m 4128.425m 23.6077m FOUL 37.00m 34.0434m 98' 2"93' 3"109' 732"109' 114"58121' 50"75109' 1"384 926 - 961020 926 319
  • 36.64m
  • 37.00m
  • 35.06m
  • 35.50m
  • 35.25m
  • FOUL
4. 2. 4.15.Cole-Brodnax, Josh Cole-Brodnax, Josh Meskimen, John Adams, Sully Meskimen, John Boyle, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3LorasWartburgWartburgWartburgLorasWartburg8024.0139m 29.936m 23.77m 7724.300m 34.0434m 8024.0139m 109' 114"109' 114"58121' 50"75109' 1"43111' 8"5104' 3"- - - - 6954 -
  • 31.62m
  • 33.25m
  • 34.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.14.14.10.5.1.Closson, Dalton Knupp, Carter Knupp, Carter Underwood, Ben Barrett, Riley Addoh, Braxton SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgLorasWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg8024.0139m 29.936m 633.512m 628.64m 633.512m 34.0434m 109' 732"40146' 30"43111' 8"58121' 50"109' 114"93' 3"- - 8 - 14496 -
  • FOUL
  • 33.51m
  • FOUL
4.7.2.8.6.16.Schoppe, Justin Couture, Zac Schoppe, Justin Morales Avalos, Daniel Hammond, Garrett Underwood, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2WartburgMount MercyMount MercyClarkeLorasWartburg7724.300m 432.54m 34.0434m 939.55m 33.4040m FOUL 1129' 92"493' 11"78' 946"5104' 3"109' 732"77' 5"- - 14496 - 384 -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.9.13. 7.11.Underwood, Ben Schoppe, Justin Underwood, Ben Closson, Dalton MacDonald, Nathan Barrett, Riley FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1ClarkeLorasWartburgClarkeWartburgMount Mercy37.00m 8024.0139m FOUL 23.77m 33.254m 044.58m 109' 732" 1129' 92"98' 2"75109' 1"1129' 92"425 - - - 425 -
  • 33.05m
  • FOUL
  • 33.25m
8.12.6.13.8.5.Cook, Ben Cole-Brodnax, Josh Underwood, Ben Schoppe, Justin Trevino, Graeson Schoppe, Justin SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2WartburgMount MercyLorasWartburgWartburgWartburg633.512m FOUL FOUL 432.54m 432.54m 8024.0139m 4879' 90"75109' 1" 4879' 90"21106' 9"78' 946"- - 425 961020 319 -
  • 28.49m
  • 32.54m
  • 29.20m
  • 28.92m
  • 30.18m
  • 30.54m
16.1.13.6.9.15.Knupp, Carter Hammond, Garrett Knupp, Carter Hammond, Garrett Adams, Sully Boyle, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3LorasLorasLorasWartburgClarkeWartburgFOUL 23.6077m 8024.0139m 939.55m 331.789m 432.54m 98' 2" 93' 3" 5104' 3"98' 2"425 - 6954 - - 14496
  • 30.70m
  • 30.06m
  • 31.78m
  • 31.12m
  • 31.54m
  • 30.22m
3.6.9.6.10.1.Underwood, Ben Foss, Sawyer Cook, Ben Boyle, Jacob Knupp, Carter Schoppe, Justin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3LorasMount MercyLorasWartburgLorasWartburg4128.425m 633.512m 633.512m 33.4040m 29.936m 044.58m 109' 732"93' 3"58121' 50"4879' 90"98' 2" - - - - - 319
  • 28.42m
  • 29.93m
  • 27.23m
5.12.9.1.11.15.Barrett, Riley Schoppe, Justin Morales Avalos, Daniel Couture, Zac Schoppe, Justin Closson, Dalton FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Mount MercyMount MercyWartburgMount MercyWartburgWartburg34.0434m 8024.0139m 23.6077m 633.512m 628.64m 33.4040m 43111' 8"  21106' 9"493' 11" - 384 - - - 6954
  • FOUL
  • 28.64m
  • FOUL
10.10. 4.12.15.Cook, Ben Meskimen, John Morales Avalos, Daniel Barrett, Riley Boyle, Jacob Cole-Brodnax, Josh SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgLorasMount MercyClarkeLoras331.789m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4128.425m 29.936m 77' 5"4879' 90"43111' 8"75109' 1"93' 3"58121' 50"384 - - - - -
  • FOUL
  • 28.42m
  • 26.33m
1.2. 5.13.7.Closson, Dalton Rogers , Ryan Morales Avalos, Daniel Boyle, Jacob Underwood, Ben Adams, Sully FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1WartburgClarkeMount MercyWartburgWartburgWartburg8024.0139m 633.512m FOUL 331.789m 7724.300m 432.54m  078' 07"40146' 30" 4879' 90"078' 07"384 - - - - 384
  • 23.00m
  • 22.52m
  • 24.30m
8.6. 8.14.16.Couture, Zac Schoppe, Justin Kreitlow, Josh Knupp, Carter Addoh, Braxton Morales Avalos, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WartburgLorasWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg33.254m FOUL 33.4040m 23.77m 8024.0139m 8024.0139m 493' 11"93' 3"109' 114"58121' 50"78' 946"493' 11"- 926 - 425 - 6954
  • 22.78m
  • 24.01m
  • FOUL
13.1.4.15.15. Couture, Zac Cole-Brodnax, Josh Kreitlow, Josh Meskimen, John Closson, Dalton Underwood, Ben SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount MercyMount MercyLorasWartburgWartburgClarkeFOUL FOUL 432.54m 939.55m 23.77m 331.789m 1129' 92"21106' 9"109' 114"40146' 30"078' 07"21106' 9"425 - - - - 6954
  • FOUL
  • 23.77m
  • 21.71m
4.11.8.14.16.14.Schoppe, Justin Foss, Sawyer Knupp, Carter Barrett, Riley Morales Avalos, Daniel Morales Avalos, Daniel SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2LorasLorasLorasClarkeMount MercyLoras33.4040m 23.6077m FOUL 8024.0139m 23.6077m 4128.425m 493' 11"1129' 92"109' 114"77' 5"77' 5" - - - - - -
  • 23.60m
  • 23.18m
  • FOUL
15.12. 13. 12.Rogers , Ryan Morales Avalos, Daniel Knupp, Carter Hammond, Garrett Rogers , Ryan Cole-Brodnax, Josh JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgMount MercyLorasLorasLoras