April 6, 2019
|
Jacksonville State - Jacksonville, AL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tessola Duncan SO-2 Mercer 25.03 19.78 17.78 31.29
2 Ashley Davis JR-3 West Georgia 25.20 18.90 28.23 30.24
3 Kennedi Weston Shields FR-1 Mercer 25.23 27.00 29.78 23.72
4 Ayanna Rollins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 25.60 29.44 26.12 32.26
5 Andrianna Raggs SO-2 Jacksonville St. 25.78 33.52 27.59 31.71
6 Dawn mccaskill SR-4 West Georgia 25.90 29.01 18.39 29.53
7 Nadia Davila JR-3 West Georgia 26.11 26.38 28.99 27.42
8 Amina Saunders SR-4 West Georgia 26.47 23.83 19.86 26.47
9 Makalah Cannon JR-3 West Georgia 26.65 19.99 21.86 22.92
10 Heather Lundi FR-1 West Georgia 26.79 31.88 19.83 27.60
11 Rickia Stafford FR-1 West Georgia 26.82 27.63 20.39 30.04
12 K'Mara Stinson FR-1 Miles 27.05 27.87 19.75 28.41
13 Monique Ellis SR-4 Clark Atlanta 27.07 26.80 27.07 31.13
14 Iyana Wongus FR-1 Life 27.17 27.45 20.38 21.20
15 Aril Huckleberry FR-1 North Georgia 27.18 26.64 26.10 23.65
16 Lanique Ellis SR-4 Clark Atlanta 27.25 31.34 32.98 25.07
17 Meghan Daniels FR-1 West Georgia 27.28 25.10 31.92 31.65
18 Maniyah Thomas FR-1 West Georgia 27.47 35.72 35.17 29.95
19 Rolayo Roberts SO-2 West Georgia 27.54 29.75 23.41 33.05
20 Tatiyana Thomas SO-2 Miles 27.91 22.33 27.36 29.87
21 Mary Edozie SO-2 West Georgia 28.37 22.42 36.60 32.91
22 Paige Berriochoa JR-3 West Georgia 28.48 29.34 29.91 33.04
23 Synia White FR-1 West Georgia 28.57 20.29 30.86 32.86
24 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 28.60 34.61 32.89 32.32
25 Morgan Shines FR-1 Life 28.74 33.92 23.28 35.35
26 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 29.46 29.76 33.00 27.99
27 Uriah James FR-1 Jacksonville St. 29.91 24.23 25.13 29.02
28 Taryn Dowell FR-1 Miles 31.70 35.51 34.56 38.04
29 Mya Millner SO-2 Miles 31.77 39.40 29.87 41.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tessola Duncan SO-2 Mercer 25.03
2 Ashley Davis JR-3 West Georgia 25.20
3 Kennedi Weston Shields FR-1 Mercer 25.23
4 Ayanna Rollins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 25.60
5 Andrianna Raggs SO-2 Jacksonville St. 25.78
6 Dawn mccaskill SR-4 West Georgia 25.90
8 Amina Saunders SR-4 West Georgia 26.47
9 Makalah Cannon JR-3 West Georgia 26.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Nadia Davila JR-3 West Georgia 20.63 26.11
11 Rickia Stafford FR-1 West Georgia 29.51 26.82
13 Monique Ellis SR-4 Clark Atlanta 28.70 27.07
14 Iyana Wongus FR-1 Life 29.08 27.17
16 Lanique Ellis SR-4 Clark Atlanta 26.44 27.25
19 Rolayo Roberts SO-2 West Georgia 29.75 27.54
21 Mary Edozie SO-2 West Georgia 36.60 28.37
22 Paige Berriochoa JR-3 West Georgia 24.78 28.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Heather Lundi FR-1 West Georgia 22.24 27.06 29.74 24.38 26.79
12 K'Mara Stinson FR-1 Miles 23.81 23.54 20.83 20.83 27.05
15 Aril Huckleberry FR-1 North Georgia 33.98 34.25 34.25 22.56 27.18
20 Tatiyana Thomas SO-2 Miles 29.03 26.52 23.45 24.56 27.91
24 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 25.46 20.02 29.18 30.61 28.60
26 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 20.92 38.30 22.98 37.71 29.46
27 Uriah James FR-1 Jacksonville St. 37.39 25.13 32.01 27.22 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Maniyah Thomas FR-1 West Georgia 21.16 23.35 34.34 35.72 27.47
28 Taryn Dowell FR-1 Miles 40.26 23.78 25.05 32.97 31.70
29 Mya Millner SO-2 Miles 26.69 40.67 31.46 34.95 31.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Meghan Daniels FR-1 West Georgia 27.28 32.47 23.46 21.28
23 Synia White FR-1 West Georgia 28.57 23.72 32.29 21.43
25 Morgan Shines FR-1 Life 28.74 31.33 36.79 20.41