April 26-27, 2019
|
Hendrix - Conway, AR

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Bendolph, Kamryn St Cyr, Leda FR-1SR-4Birmingham-SouthernCentre357.5413 858.9129 011075 287
2.6.St Cyr, Leda Bryant, Rebecca JR-3SR-4RhodesRhodes457.62 2959.97 877 123
3.2.Schiavone, Kelsie Bendolph, Kamryn SR-4JR-3U. of the SouthRhodes58.199 457.62 60 94
4.2.Andrey, Nicolette St Cyr, Leda SR-4SO-2OglethorpeCentre58.681 357.5413 94565 287
5.2.Bryant, Rebecca Bergquist, Julia SR-4SO-2Birmingham-SouthernRhodes858.9129 58.199 94 287
6.4.Capel, Sara Kate St Cyr, Leda JR-3FR-1RhodesRhodes8959.374 58.199 8374 8374
7.5.Coffin, Alexandria Bergquist, Julia FR-1SR-4CentreCentre2959.97 357.5413 287 94
8.5.Bergquist, Julia Schiavone, Kelsie SO-2SR-4RhodesBirmingham-Southern33:01:02.3984 457.62 123 94565

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.12.6.1.16.2.Bergquist, Julia Ansman, Claire Andrey, Nicolette Schiavone, Kelsie Burks, J'Mya Horne, Kai JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Birmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernRhodesU. of the SouthBirmingham-SouthernRhodes46:01:06.5279 36:01:04.181 58.708 558.0807 1:04.44 33:01:01.8455
8.4.10.2.9.4.Bryant, Rebecca Bendolph, Kamryn Burks, J'Mya St Cyr, Leda Burks, J'Mya Schiavone, Kelsie FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3OglethorpeOglethorpeBirmingham-SouthernRhodesMillsapsMillsaps8059.936 7059.64 1:12.743 0658.686 59:01:07.48 8059.936
17.3.6.3.13.3.Moore, Tinsley Andrey, Nicolette Horne, Kai Bendolph, Kamryn Bryant, Rebecca Pickrell, Elle FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Birmingham-SouthernMillsapsMillsapsBirmingham-SouthernU. of the SouthOglethorpe9:01:05.42 9:01:05.42 8059.936 58.708 58.708 1:12.743
5.8.19.4.6.13.Hubbard, Anna Blokland, Romee Hallman, Catherine Andrey, Nicolette Montgomery, Molly Bryant, Rebecca FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Birmingham-SouthernRhodesU. of the SouthOglethorpeU. of the SouthRhodes9:01:05.42 2:01:04.4039 9:01:05.42 7059.64 43:01:02.99 1:04.44
5.9.6.5.14.13.Bergquist, Julia St Cyr, Leda Andrey, Nicolette Coffin, Alexandria Coffin, Alexandria Moore, Tinsley JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MillsapsOglethorpeRhodesCentreU. of the SouthBirmingham-Southern9:01:03.29 59:01:07.48 8059.936 8059.936 46:01:06.5279 58.708
17.11.12.6.6.14.Blokland, Romee Blokland, Romee Pickrell, Elle Capel, Sara Kate Bendolph, Kamryn Fisher, Hailey FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Birmingham-SouthernRhodesMillsapsRhodesBirmingham-SouthernOglethorpe8059.936 33:01:01.8455 33:01:01.8455 1:00.13 59:01:07.48 558.0807
16.3.3.7.12.17.Blokland, Romee Moore, Tinsley Andrey, Nicolette Bergquist, Julia Blokland, Romee Ayoade, Sarah SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4MillsapsMillsapsRhodesRhodesBirmingham-SouthernMillsaps33:01:01.8455 1:04.44 33:01:01.8455 33:01:01.8455 7059.64 7059.64
11.1.3.8.9.6.Ayoade, Sarah Ayoade, Sarah Pickrell, Elle Bryant, Rebecca Hallman, Catherine Burks, J'Mya FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1HendrixOglethorpeBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernU. of the SouthMillsaps36:01:04.181 36:01:04.181 1:12.743 23:01:02.080 8059.936 0658.686
10.11.18.9.5.16.Montgomery, Molly Bergquist, Julia Montgomery, Molly Horne, Kai Burks, J'Mya Blokland, Romee FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3OglethorpeBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernMillsapsCentreHendrix1:12.743 558.0807 0658.686 43:01:02.99 1:00.13 29:01:06.856
17.10.7.10.9.6.Pickrell, Elle Coffin, Alexandria Andrey, Nicolette Burks, J'Mya Coffin, Alexandria Moore, Tinsley SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1U. of the SouthHendrixOglethorpeBirmingham-SouthernCentreCentre36:01:04.181 36:01:04.181 1:00.13 9:01:03.29 2:01:04.4039 58.708
1.3.6.11.11.10.St Cyr, Leda St Cyr, Leda Hubbard, Anna Moore, Tinsley St Cyr, Leda Montgomery, Molly SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3RhodesCentreCentreBirmingham-SouthernCentreU. of the South36:01:04.181 2:01:04.4039 33:01:01.8455 36:01:04.181 9:01:05.42 0658.686
3.8.17.12.7.19.Schiavone, Kelsie Schiavone, Kelsie Ansman, Claire Ayoade, Sarah Bryant, Rebecca Hallman, Catherine SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1OglethorpeMillsapsMillsapsOglethorpeRhodesHendrix59:01:07.48 558.0807 58.708 2:01:04.4039 8059.936 1:04.44
8.8.17.13.15.9.Capel, Sara Kate Ansman, Claire Coffin, Alexandria Hallman, Catherine Horne, Kai Hallman, Catherine FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3RhodesBirmingham-SouthernU. of the SouthCentreOglethorpeRhodes1:04.44 46:01:06.5279 558.0807 1:04.44 29:01:06.856 46:01:06.5279
5.18.14.14.7.14.Ansman, Claire Hubbard, Anna Fisher, Hailey Fisher, Hailey Fisher, Hailey Hubbard, Anna SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CentreMillsapsCentreMillsapsU. of the SouthCentre1:11.8245 1:12.743 36:01:04.181 9:01:05.42 23:01:02.080 36:01:04.181
12.6.15.15.17.9.Ansman, Claire Moore, Tinsley Ansman, Claire Montgomery, Molly Bryant, Rebecca Hubbard, Anna FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Birmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernMillsapsU. of the SouthHendrixCentre1:00.13 46:01:06.5279 9:01:03.29 46:01:06.5279 29:01:06.856 9:01:03.29
16.17.18.16.6.8.Horne, Kai Hubbard, Anna Moore, Tinsley Ansman, Claire Ayoade, Sarah Coffin, Alexandria SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1HendrixOglethorpeMillsapsCentreRhodesRhodes43:01:02.99 1:00.13 9:01:05.42 29:01:06.856 23:01:02.080 43:01:02.99
8.8.9.17.14.9.Bendolph, Kamryn Coffin, Alexandria Andrey, Nicolette Blokland, Romee Andrey, Nicolette Hubbard, Anna SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1RhodesCentreHendrixHendrixMillsapsCentre36:01:04.181 9:01:03.29 46:01:06.5279 59:01:07.48 1:04.44 1:00.13
7.10.4.18.14.11.Ayoade, Sarah St Cyr, Leda Burks, J'Mya Hubbard, Anna Andrey, Nicolette Fisher, Hailey SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2CentreBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernU. of the SouthU. of the SouthMillsaps0658.686 1:12.743 7059.64 1:11.8245 9:01:05.42 1:11.8245
1.16.9.19.5.19.St Cyr, Leda Moore, Tinsley Hallman, Catherine Pickrell, Elle Hallman, Catherine Ansman, Claire SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1RhodesBirmingham-SouthernHendrixMillsapsU. of the SouthOglethorpe9:01:05.42 43:01:02.99 1:12.743 1:12.743 1:04.44 58.708
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.14.12.17.17.Schiavone, Kelsie Ayoade, Sarah Ayoade, Sarah Blokland, Romee Blokland, Romee Bendolph, Kamryn SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1U. of the SouthU. of the SouthU. of the SouthBirmingham-SouthernU. of the SouthBirmingham-Southern4958.0834:01:03.29234:01:03.2924958.081:04.4031:04.403
3.1.10.14.3.3.Bendolph, Kamryn Fisher, Hailey Ayoade, Sarah Ayoade, Sarah Bendolph, Kamryn Fisher, Hailey FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Birmingham-SouthernHendrixHendrixMillsapsOglethorpeOglethorpe58.70234:01:03.29258.70234:01:03.29258.7021:07.48
10.1.14.3.1.12.Burks, J'Mya Burks, J'Mya Schiavone, Kelsie Ayoade, Sarah Ayoade, Sarah Ayoade, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Birmingham-SouthernHendrixOglethorpeBirmingham-SouthernOglethorpeBirmingham-Southern34:01:03.29234:01:03.2921:07.481:04.4031:07.484958.08
12.17.12.1.14.10.Ayoade, Sarah Fisher, Hailey Blokland, Romee Bendolph, Kamryn Burks, J'Mya Schiavone, Kelsie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1OglethorpeMillsapsU. of the SouthU. of the SouthOglethorpeOglethorpe1:04.4031:04.4034958.0858.70244:01:05.4291:07.48
14.3.14.3.3.10.Fisher, Hailey Schiavone, Kelsie Blokland, Romee Fisher, Hailey Burks, J'Mya Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MillsapsMillsapsBirmingham-SouthernHendrixBirmingham-SouthernMillsaps44:01:05.42934:01:03.29258.7021:04.4031:07.481:07.48
17.3.12.17.1.3.Blokland, Romee Burks, J'Mya Bendolph, Kamryn Bendolph, Kamryn Bendolph, Kamryn Schiavone, Kelsie SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1HendrixU. of the SouthBirmingham-SouthernHendrixHendrixBirmingham-Southern1:07.4834:01:03.29258.70258.7024958.0844:01:05.429
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Andrey, Nicolette Capel, Sara Kate SR-4FR-1OglethorpeBirmingham-Southern59.6451:12.749
6.8.Capel, Sara Kate Capel, Sara Kate JR-3SR-4RhodesOglethorpe11:01:00.1330:01:06.52
8.4.Bryant, Rebecca Bryant, Rebecca SR-4JR-3Birmingham-SouthernRhodes1:02.0881:04.18
11.6.Moore, Tinsley Pickrell, Elle FR-1FR-1Birmingham-SouthernMillsaps1:04.181:12.749
15.8.Montgomery, Molly Montgomery, Molly SO-2FR-1U. of the SouthBirmingham-Southern30:01:06.521:12.749
19.15.Pickrell, Elle Pickrell, Elle JR-3FR-1MillsapsBirmingham-Southern1:12.7491:04.18
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.2.18.Ansman, Claire Horne, Kai St Cyr, Leda Bergquist, Julia FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RhodesCentreRhodesCentre57:01:06.8526:01:11.82352258.6822258.682
7.16.5.18.Hallman, Catherine Hubbard, Anna Coffin, Alexandria Bergquist, Julia SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3CentreU. of the SouthCentreMillsaps1:01.84851:01.84858459.93841:02.99
9.16.7.5.Hallman, Catherine Hallman, Catherine Bergquist, Julia Horne, Kai FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3CentreRhodesRhodesMillsaps57:01:06.858459.93841:01.84851:02.99
5.16.9.16.St Cyr, Leda Coffin, Alexandria Horne, Kai Ansman, Claire SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CentreRhodesMillsapsCentre57:01:06.8526:01:11.82351:02.991:01.8485
9.18.13.9.St Cyr, Leda Bergquist, Julia Hallman, Catherine Hubbard, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CentreMillsapsCentreRhodes26:01:11.82358459.93842:01:04.44842258.682
13.16.16.9.Bergquist, Julia Bergquist, Julia Ansman, Claire St Cyr, Leda FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RhodesRhodesCentreRhodes1:01.848557:01:06.8557:01:06.851:02.99
18.7.18.18.St Cyr, Leda Coffin, Alexandria Hubbard, Anna Hallman, Catherine SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RhodesMillsapsU. of the SouthCentre1:02.9926:01:11.823526:01:11.82352258.682