May 4, 2019
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Green, Issac Otero, Colby SO-2SO-2WashingtonWashington3:48.19 3:49.274
2.2.Villarma, Mason Otero, Colby JR-3FR-1GonzagaWashington3:49.274 52:03:51.559
3.4.Beamer, Nate Thomas, Andrew SO-2SO-2WashingtonSeattle U.3:49.4494 4:03.8645
4.18.Slenning, Alex Putney, Jared FR-1SO-2WashingtonSeattle Pacific3:49.720 32:03:55.16
5.8.Hebert, Jacques Thomas, Andrew SR-4SO-2Seattle U.Washington52:03:51.559 4:03.8645
6.18.Laccinole, Nicholas Beyer, Charles SO-2 WashingtonWashington3:52.54 32:03:55.16
7.17.Beyer, Charles Putney, Jared FR-1SR-4WashingtonSeattle Pacific44:03:54.50 32:03:55.16
8.13.Thomas, Andrew Beyer, Charles FR-1SO-2WashingtonWashington32:03:55.16 4:03.8645
9.5.Otero, Colby Graff, Elius FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificWashington30:04:00.80 33:04:07.34
10.11.Slichko, LanceGreen, Issac  SR-4UnattachedSeattle Pacific22:04:02.33 13:04:14.7067
11.1.Hoggarth, Colton Slichko, LanceJR-3FR-1Western WashingtonSeattle U.21:04:03.340 25:04:10.511
12.16.Graff, Elius Beyer, Charles SO-2SO-2Seattle PacificWashington4:03.8645 4:10.109
13.19.Galloway, Shad Delaney, Blake SO-2FR-1Seattle PacificWashington33:04:07.34 52:03:51.559
14.6.Putney, Jared Slichko, LanceFR-1FR-1Seattle PacificGonzaga4:08.126 4:08.126
15.12.Delaney, Blake Beyer, Charles JR-3 Seattle U.Unattached4:10.109 4:08.126
16.16.Schultz, Brayden Schultz, Brayden FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificWashington25:04:10.511 47:04:24.122
17.2.Hansen, Ben Beyer, Charles SO-2 Seattle PacificWashington13:04:14.7067 30:04:00.80
18.13.Volcy, DavidHoggarth, Colton  SO-2UnattachedSeattle Pacific47:04:24.122 3:48.19
19.19.Giday, Epheson Villarma, Mason FR-1SO-2Seattle U.Seattle U.4:24.85 13:04:14.7067
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.3.1.5.7.Hebert, Jacques Hebert, Jacques Green, Issac Slenning, Alex Beamer, Nate FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2WashingtonWashingtonWashingtonWashingtonSeattle U.7:03:55.1667:03:55.1663:48.19883:51.55783:49.4482
8.6.2.8.1.Beamer, Nate Beyer, Charles Villarma, Mason Villarma, Mason Villarma, Mason SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1WashingtonWashingtonGonzagaWashingtonWashington3:51.55783:49.448220:03:49.27953:49.44823:52.5407
6.5.3.6.4.Laccinole, Nicholas Slenning, Alex Beamer, Nate Laccinole, Nicholas Hebert, Jacques SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1GonzagaWashingtonWashingtonWashingtonWashington3:49.44823:52.54073:49.44823:54.503:49.7248
2.1.4.6.1.Slenning, Alex Green, Issac Slenning, Alex Thomas, Andrew Laccinole, Nicholas FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4WashingtonGonzagaWashingtonSeattle U.Washington3:49.72483:48.19883:49.72483:51.55783:48.1988
1.1.5.1.8.Slenning, Alex Thomas, Andrew Hebert, Jacques Hebert, Jacques Green, Issac SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2WashingtonWashingtonSeattle U.WashingtonWashington3:49.44827:03:55.1663:51.55783:49.448220:03:49.2795
8.7.6.7.3.Thomas, Andrew Slenning, Alex Laccinole, Nicholas Beamer, Nate Laccinole, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2WashingtonWashingtonWashingtonWashingtonWashington3:52.54073:48.19883:52.54077:03:55.1663:52.5407
7.3.7.6.5.Beyer, Charles Thomas, Andrew Beyer, Charles Hebert, Jacques Green, Issac SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4WashingtonWashingtonWashingtonWashingtonGonzaga7:03:55.1663:51.55783:54.503:54.503:48.1988
2.3.8.6.8.Laccinole, Nicholas Green, Issac Thomas, Andrew Green, Issac Thomas, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4WashingtonWashingtonWashingtonSeattle U.Seattle U.3:51.55783:54.507:03:55.1663:51.55787:03:55.166
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.9.16.Delaney, Blake Otero, Colby Slichko, LanceFR-1FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific7:04:24.120154:04:00.8050:04:14.70
14.10.17.Giday, Epheson Slichko, LanceGiday, Epheson JR-3 JR-3Seattle PacificUnattachedSeattle U.36:04:10.1024:04:02.33164:24.859
18.11.19.Volcy, DavidHoggarth, Colton Hoggarth, Colton  JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonSeattle Pacific59:04:03.3459:04:03.347:04:24.1201
17.12.12.Hansen, Ben Graff, Elius Volcy, DavidFR-1SO-2 Seattle U.Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific4:08.124:03.8650:04:14.70
12.13.16.Hansen, Ben Galloway, Shad Delaney, Blake SO-2SO-2SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific4:10.5164:07.34036:04:10.10
19.14.9.Slichko, LancePutney, Jared Graff, Elius FR-1FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific4:08.124:08.124:08.12
16.15.11.Otero, Colby Delaney, Blake Volcy, David JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle U.Unattached4:08.1236:04:10.104:03.86
19.16.16.Slichko, LanceSchultz, Brayden Hoggarth, Colton FR-1FR-1 Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific4:03.864:10.5164:24.859
11.17.9.Putney, Jared Hansen, Ben Giday, Epheson JR-3SO-2SO-2Seattle U.Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific4:03.8650:04:14.7059:04:03.34
16.18.15.Otero, Colby Volcy, DavidSlichko, LanceFR-1 SO-2Seattle U.UnattachedSeattle Pacific4:03.867:04:24.12014:03.86
10.19.15.Galloway, Shad Giday, Epheson Galloway, Shad SO-2FR-1 Seattle PacificSeattle U.Seattle U.4:24.8594:24.85959:04:03.34