April 12-13, 2019
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Keenan Lawrence FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:54.95 2:00.70 10
2 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 1:55.75 2:30.48 8
3 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.51 2:00.01 6
4 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:56.85 1:28.81 5
5 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.94 2:05.13 4
6 Nicolas Grandperrin JR-3 Cumberlands 1:57.18 1:48.98 3
7 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 1:58.50 1:38.36 2
8 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:58.87 2:34.54 1
9 Daniel Fakunle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:59.26 1:42.57 -
10 Greg Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:00.01 2:04.81 -
11 Sam Church JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:00.08 1:42.07 -
12 CJ Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:01.43 2:11.15 -
13 Isaiah Lester SO-2 Rio Grande 2:01.99 2:17.85 -
14 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:03.10 2:17.88 -
15 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.39 1:57.22 -
16 Caesar Hjerten FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:03.64 2:09.83 -
17 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:03.81 2:11.24 -
18 Dustin Wheeler JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:03.89 2:37.34 -
19 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:04.06 1:34.29 -
20 Joshua Murdock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.25 2:16.68 -
21 Noah Brown FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.31 2:13.02 -
22 Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.83 1:27.39 -
23 Nathan Cox JR-3 Shawnee State 2:05.09 2:26.36 -
24 Justin Tavner SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:05.39 1:47.84 -
25 Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State 2:05.95 1:36.99 -
26 Vandersen Jean FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:07.14 1:53.16 -
27 Xavier Slaughter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:11.51 2:14.14 -
28 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:12.13 2:39.88 -
29 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:14.80 2:32.33 -
30 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:14.85 2:18.90 -
31 Ethan DeRossett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:15.30 2:09.89 -
32 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:16.70 1:45.26 -
33 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:17.07 1:49.66 -
34 Austin Ridenour JR-3 Shawnee State 2:18.06 1:36.65 -
35 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.05 1:47.07 -
36 Ty Reagan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:21.24 1:58.65 -
37 Jacob Bush FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:24.84 3:02.50 -
38 Caleb Watson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:32.48 2:53.83 -
  Austin Snider SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keenan Lawrence FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:06.45 1:54.95 1:25.07 2:29.44 1:20.47 1:46.91 10
2 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 2:17.75 1:55.75 1:53.44 1:59.23 1:49.97 2:28.16 8
3 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:28.55 1:56.51 2:02.34 2:07.00 2:00.01 1:49.52 6
4 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:02.70 1:56.85 2:12.04 2:07.37 2:21.39 1:33.48 5
5 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:27.35 1:56.94 1:21.86 2:27.35 2:29.69 1:52.27 4
6 Nicolas Grandperrin JR-3 Cumberlands 2:07.73 1:57.18 1:27.89 2:17.10 2:07.73 1:39.61 3
7 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 2:04.43 1:58.50 2:34.05 1:44.28 2:04.43 1:31.25 2
8 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:39.85 1:58.87 2:16.70 2:27.40 1:52.93 1:54.12 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Daniel Fakunle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:27.06 1:31.83 1:33.03 1:59.26 1:56.88 2:26.69 -
13 Isaiah Lester SO-2 Rio Grande 1:42.48 2:26.39 2:01.99 2:01.99 1:32.72 2:12.97 -
17 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:29.81 2:11.24 2:08.77 2:03.81 1:46.48 2:29.81 -
19 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:09.03 1:47.94 2:27.64 2:04.06 2:23.91 1:42.97 -
22 Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:14.82 1:41.12 2:34.79 2:04.83 1:34.87 1:41.12 -
27 Xavier Slaughter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:35.19 2:44.39 2:19.40 2:11.51 1:45.21 2:39.13 -
38 Caleb Watson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:58.94 2:11.14 1:46.74 2:32.48 1:52.84 2:32.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Greg Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:28.81 2:00.01 1:52.81 1:33.61 -
11 Sam Church JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:02.49 2:00.08 1:45.67 2:09.69 -
20 Joshua Murdock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:11.71 2:04.25 1:31.95 2:03.01 -
21 Noah Brown FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.07 2:04.31 1:58.10 1:44.42 -
24 Justin Tavner SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:29.22 2:05.39 2:01.63 1:52.86 -
25 Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State 2:10.99 2:05.95 2:32.40 2:19.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 CJ Patrick FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:01.43 2:01.43 -
14 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:03.10 1:42.18 -
15 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.39 2:34.24 -
16 Caesar Hjerten FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:03.64 2:16.01 -
18 Dustin Wheeler JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:03.89 2:22.48 -
23 Nathan Cox JR-3 Shawnee State 2:05.09 1:30.07 -
30 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:14.85 1:58.67 -
  Austin Snider SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Vandersen Jean FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:49.34 1:55.70 2:33.84 1:48.07 2:44.01 1:59.52 2:07.14 -
28 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:37.24 2:29.31 1:32.49 1:50.99 2:45.17 1:52.31 2:12.13 -
29 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:29.63 2:39.07 2:01.32 1:55.93 1:49.19 1:46.50 2:14.80 -
31 Ethan DeRossett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:38.31 2:07.19 1:56.36 1:34.71 2:55.89 2:13.95 2:15.30 -
32 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:45.26 2:29.01 2:09.87 2:12.60 2:27.64 1:42.53 2:16.70 -
33 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:25.30 1:49.66 2:19.82 2:26.67 2:25.30 2:18.44 2:17.07 -
34 Austin Ridenour JR-3 Shawnee State 1:38.03 1:47.69 2:44.30 2:48.44 2:49.82 2:38.77 2:18.06 -
35 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:00.98 2:49.65 2:30.18 2:09.32 2:13.49 2:30.18 2:19.05 -
36 Ty Reagan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:58.65 2:32.54 2:11.36 2:02.88 1:43.11 1:50.17 2:21.24 -
37 Jacob Bush FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:19.05 2:50.92 2:21.95 1:50.08 1:54.43 2:21.95 2:24.84 -