April 13, 2019
|
Utah - Salt Lake City, UT
|
4825 ft. elevation

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 10.51 2.8
2 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 10.93 1.7
3 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 10.97 1.7
4 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 11.01 1.7
5 Jordan Daw FR-1 Utah Valley 11.03 2.4
6 Josh Rudder FR-1 Utah Valley 11.11 1.7
7 Lasana Trawally SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 11.16 1.7
8 Isaac Manning FR-1 Utah Valley 11.20 2.4
9 Jacob Supinger   Unattached 11.23 1.7
10 Seth Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 11.24 2.8
11 Albert MacArthur JR-3 Utah Valley 11.25 2.4
12 Alex Toone FR-1 Weber State 11.28 1.7
13 Alex Lawrence JR-3 Utah Valley 11.32 2.8
14 Nathan Kunz Freshman Unattached 11.33 2.4
15 Collin Sanford FR-1 Utah Valley 11.39 2.4
16 Ryan Eror Junior Unattached 11.40 2.4
17 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 11.40 1.7
18 Garrick Sharp Freshman Unattached 11.52 2.4
19 Jamin Peacock SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 11.54 2.8
20 Anthony Armstrong   Unattached 11.54 2.4
21 Gavriel Shapior FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 11.92 2.8
22 Will Stout   Unattached 12.07 2.8
23 Christian Steele   Unattached 12.88 2.8
  Will Denison FR-1 Utah Valley FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 10.51
10 Seth Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 11.24
13 Alex Lawrence JR-3 Utah Valley 11.32
19 Jamin Peacock SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 11.54
21 Gavriel Shapior FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 11.92
22 Will Stout   Unattached 12.07
23 Christian Steele   Unattached 12.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jordan Daw FR-1 Utah Valley 11.03
8 Isaac Manning FR-1 Utah Valley 11.20
11 Albert MacArthur JR-3 Utah Valley 11.25
14 Nathan Kunz Freshman Unattached 11.33
15 Collin Sanford FR-1 Utah Valley 11.39
16 Ryan Eror Junior Unattached 11.40
18 Garrick Sharp Freshman Unattached 11.52
20 Anthony Armstrong   Unattached 11.54
  Will Denison FR-1 Utah Valley FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 10.93
3 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 10.97
4 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 11.01
6 Josh Rudder FR-1 Utah Valley 11.11
7 Lasana Trawally SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 11.16
9 Jacob Supinger   Unattached 11.23
12 Alex Toone FR-1 Weber State 11.28
17 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 11.40