April 19-20, 2019
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Chris Jefferson SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.41 1.0
2 Cooper Bibbs Junior Unattached 10.42 3.4
3 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 10.43 1.0
4 Sike Azu-Irondi Senior Unattached 10.44 1.0
5 Lamar Hargrove SR-4 Tiffin 10.46 0.6
6 Karlington Anunagba FR-1 Western Washington 10.47 2.1
7 Antonio De La CRUZ FR-1 North Texas 10.47 2.6
8 Riak Reese   Unattached 10.51 1.0
9 Davonye JONES FR-1 North Texas 10.53 3.4
10 Mason Rollins SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 10.54 0.6
11 Darien PORTER SO-2 North Texas 10.56 1.0
12 Amir Willis FR-1 Akron 10.57 2.6
13 Lucanus Robinson   Club Saint-Laurent Select 10.58 3.4
14 Carl Jones Jr. SR-4 Utah State 10.59 2.1
15 Bryan Henderson JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.59 1.0
16 EJ Floreal   Unattached 10.60 2.6
17 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 10.60 2.6
18 Joe Gauthier SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.61 2.6
19 JT Butler SR-4 North Dakota State 10.62 2.6
20 Jordan Lucas SR-4 Washington 10.63 2.6
21 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 10.66 1.0
22 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 10.66 0.6
23 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 10.67 0.6
24 Brandon Jetter SR-4 UC Davis 10.68 2.6
25 Rasaun House SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.68 0.6
26 Marquis Rogers JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.69 1.7
27 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi FR-1 UC San Diego 10.70 1.7
28 Evan Singletary JR-3 UC Irvine 10.71 2.0
29 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Ottawa lions 10.71 2.6
30 El Hadj Francois N'Doye Senior Universite Laval 10.73 2.1
31 Nigel Burnett SR-4 UC Davis 10.73 2.6
32 Malcom Briley FR-1 Akron 10.73 3.4
33 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 10.74 1.0
34 Femi Ajose FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.74 2.1
35 Saadiq Jennings Junior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 10.75 2.1
36 Tellis Horne SO-2 Malone 10.75 2.1
37 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi SO-2 Everett CC 10.76 2.1
38 Adam Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.77 2.1
39 Isaiah Roybal SR-4 Chico State 10.80 1.7
40 E'Lias Sutton SO-2 Colorado St. 10.80 2.2
41 Blake Rose SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.83 4.4
42 Zion Cross FR-1 Tiffin 10.85 2.6
43 Joe Reagan SR-4 South Dakota 10.87 2.6
44 Ondrej Rapp JR-3 UC Riverside 10.88 2.0
45 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.88 2.6
46 Shaquiel Higgs FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.89 2.2
47 Kenneth Turner Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 10.89 0.6
48 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 10.90 3.4
49 Ethan Buckles SO-2 North Dakota 10.90 1.7
50 Alex Brosseau SO-2 North Dakota State 10.91 2.2
51 Justin Peters Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletics 10.91 1.2
52 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 10.92 2.2
53 Brandan Lane SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.93 0.6
54 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 10.93 2.1
55 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 10.93 2.2
56 Austin Lane SO-2 Utah State 10.93 1.7
57 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 10.94 1.7
58 William Gates FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.95 4.4
59 Keyon Beta Freshman Fresno 10.95 1.2
60 James Dang   Unattached 10.95 1.2
61 Jace Marx SR-4 Wyoming 10.97 2.6
62 Kavin Hariharan SO-2 UC San Diego 10.97 2.0
63 Nathan Noble SR-4 UC Riverside 10.98 1.2
64 Joshua Valenzuela Junior Unattached 10.99 1.2
65 John Kendrick SR-4 Long Beach St. 11.00 1.2
66 Regan Todhunter SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.01 4.4
67 Seth Beard FR-1 Vermont 11.02 3.0
67 Kurt Kobzeff Freshman Fresno 11.02 2.0
69 Colton Cummings FR-1 Chico State 11.03 2.2
70 Chad Artist JR-3 Utah State 11.03 1.2
71 Jake Brophy Freshman Unattached 11.04 1.2
72 Roman Smith FR-1 Wyoming 11.05 2.0
73 Cole Harrison SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.05 4.4
74 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 11.06 2.0
75 Richie Caragao FR-1 UC San Diego 11.06 2.0
76 Cam Snider   Unattached 11.06 4.4
77 Collin Brison FR-1 South Dakota 11.07 2.2
78 Benjamin Tjernagel   Coq. Cheetahs 11.07 1.7
79 Christian Wood FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.12 3.0
80 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 11.14 1.2
81 Hasani Barrett SR-4 Chico State 11.14 2.0
82 Nicolas Sixta   Club Saint-Laurent Select 11.17 1.2
83 Charles Kelly SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.17 4.4
84 Jordan Daw FR-1 Utah Valley 11.19 1.2
85 Langston Barlow FR-1 Everett CC 11.21 1.2
86 Jason Manzo Sophomore Fresno 11.21 3.0
87 Sadath Aboudou FR-1 Everett CC 11.26 2.0
88 Kyle Duncan SO-2 Everett CC 11.27 1.2
89 Patrick Kimball SO-2 Akron 11.31 3.0
90 Dawson Anderson   Unattached 11.32 3.0
91 Mariano Villacana Freshman Fresno 11.34 3.0
92 Brendon Choup SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.36 1.0
93 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 11.37 2.6
94 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.42 3.0
95 Ian Dildine Senior Unattached 11.49 1.0
96 Jerry Yan   Coq. Cheetahs 11.49 1.0
97 Chris Natividad   Unattached 12.03 1.0
98 Ottobah Imhotep Senior Unattached 12.12 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Jefferson SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.41
3 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 10.43
4 Sike Azu-Irondi Senior Unattached 10.44
8 Riak Reese   Unattached 10.51
11 Darien PORTER SO-2 North Texas 10.56
15 Bryan Henderson JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.59
21 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 10.66
33 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 10.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lamar Hargrove SR-4 Tiffin 10.46
10 Mason Rollins SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 10.54
22 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 10.66
23 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 10.67
25 Rasaun House SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.68
47 Kenneth Turner Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 10.89
53 Brandan Lane SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.93
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 EJ Floreal   Unattached 10.60
17 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 10.60
20 Jordan Lucas SR-4 Washington 10.63
29 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Ottawa lions 10.71
42 Zion Cross FR-1 Tiffin 10.85
43 Joe Reagan SR-4 South Dakota 10.87
45 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.88
61 Jace Marx SR-4 Wyoming 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Antonio De La CRUZ FR-1 North Texas 10.47
12 Amir Willis FR-1 Akron 10.57
18 Joe Gauthier SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.61
19 JT Butler SR-4 North Dakota State 10.62
24 Brandon Jetter SR-4 UC Davis 10.68
31 Nigel Burnett SR-4 UC Davis 10.73
93 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 11.37
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cooper Bibbs Junior Unattached 10.42
9 Davonye JONES FR-1 North Texas 10.53
13 Lucanus Robinson   Club Saint-Laurent Select 10.58
32 Malcom Briley FR-1 Akron 10.73
48 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 10.90
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Karlington Anunagba FR-1 Western Washington 10.47
14 Carl Jones Jr. SR-4 Utah State 10.59
30 El Hadj Francois N'Doye Senior Universite Laval 10.73
34 Femi Ajose FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.74
35 Saadiq Jennings Junior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 10.75
36 Tellis Horne SO-2 Malone 10.75
37 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi SO-2 Everett CC 10.76
38 Adam Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.77
54 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 10.93
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Marquis Rogers JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.69
27 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi FR-1 UC San Diego 10.70
39 Isaiah Roybal SR-4 Chico State 10.80
49 Ethan Buckles SO-2 North Dakota 10.90
56 Austin Lane SO-2 Utah State 10.93
57 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 10.94
78 Benjamin Tjernagel   Coq. Cheetahs 11.07
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 E'Lias Sutton SO-2 Colorado St. 10.80
46 Shaquiel Higgs FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.89
50 Alex Brosseau SO-2 North Dakota State 10.91
52 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 10.92
55 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 10.93
69 Colton Cummings FR-1 Chico State 11.03
77 Collin Brison FR-1 South Dakota 11.07
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Evan Singletary JR-3 UC Irvine 10.71
44 Ondrej Rapp JR-3 UC Riverside 10.88
62 Kavin Hariharan SO-2 UC San Diego 10.97
67 Kurt Kobzeff Freshman Fresno 11.02
72 Roman Smith FR-1 Wyoming 11.05
74 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 11.06
75 Richie Caragao FR-1 UC San Diego 11.06
81 Hasani Barrett SR-4 Chico State 11.14
87 Sadath Aboudou FR-1 Everett CC 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 James Dang   Unattached 10.95
65 John Kendrick SR-4 Long Beach St. 11.00
82 Nicolas Sixta   Club Saint-Laurent Select 11.17
84 Jordan Daw FR-1 Utah Valley 11.19
85 Langston Barlow FR-1 Everett CC 11.21
88 Kyle Duncan SO-2 Everett CC 11.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Justin Peters Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletics 10.91
59 Keyon Beta Freshman Fresno 10.95
63 Nathan Noble SR-4 UC Riverside 10.98
64 Joshua Valenzuela Junior Unattached 10.99
70 Chad Artist JR-3 Utah State 11.03
71 Jake Brophy Freshman Unattached 11.04
80 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 11.14
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Blake Rose SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.83
58 William Gates FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.95
66 Regan Todhunter SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.01
73 Cole Harrison SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.05
76 Cam Snider   Unattached 11.06
83 Charles Kelly SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Seth Beard FR-1 Vermont 11.02
79 Christian Wood FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.12
86 Jason Manzo Sophomore Fresno 11.21
89 Patrick Kimball SO-2 Akron 11.31
90 Dawson Anderson   Unattached 11.32
91 Mariano Villacana Freshman Fresno 11.34
94 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.42
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
92 Brendon Choup SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.36
95 Ian Dildine Senior Unattached 11.49
96 Jerry Yan   Coq. Cheetahs 11.49
97 Chris Natividad   Unattached 12.03
98 Ottobah Imhotep Senior Unattached 12.12