April 19-20, 2019
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Erica Bougard   Nike 13.24 2.2
2 Destinee Rocker SO-2 Colorado St. 13.32 2.2
3 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 13.37 1.7
4 Riley Cooks   Oiselle 13.37 1.7
5 Danae Dyer FR-1 San Diego St. 13.49 1.7
6 Dara Perry SR-4 Akron 13.51 2.2
7 Astrid Nyame 7 ALTIS 13.63 1.7
8 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 13.64 2.2
9 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.70 2.2
10 Oweneika Watson JR-3 Adams State 13.76 1.7
11 Julia Hammerschmidt SR-4 U-Mary 13.79 2.7
12 Allison Halverson   Arete Elite 13.86 2.2
13 Alexis Smith SR-4 Minnesota State 13.89 2.7
14 Victoria Abunaw FR-1 Akron 14.03 2.7
15 Pedra Hicks SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.03 2.7
16 Calli Ann Abbott JR-3 Hawaii 14.05 1.8
17 Kristen LaCosse SO-2 Hawaii 14.14 -0.2
18 Lyric CHOICE SO-2 North Texas 14.17 1.8
19 Britny Kerr JR-3 South Dakota 14.21 2.7
20 Tereza Bolibruch FR-1 U-Mary 14.21 -0.4
21 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 14.22 1.8
22 Michaela Baker SO-2 North Dakota State 14.27 1.7
23 Catalina Lee Kim   Unattached 14.29 1.8
24 Xjaedah Williams JR-3 UC Davis 14.30 1.8
25 Morganne Hill SR-4 Washington 14.38 2.7
26 Maude Leveillé Senior Sherbrooke 14.40 -0.2
27 Renick Meyer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.41 1.8
28 Melanee Williams JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.42 -0.3
29 Caila Tongco SO-2 Pepperdine 14.43 -0.2
30 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 14.47 -0.4
31 Arniesha Mitchell SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.47 1.7
32 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.49 -0.2
33 Sydney Winger FR-1 Iowa 14.52 -0.4
34 Erin Brown SR-4 North Dakota 14.52 -0.2
35 Mariyah Vongsaveng SR-4 Central Washington 14.58 1.7
36 Caroline Page SR-4 UC San Diego 14.61 -0.4
37 Delaney Smith FR-1 Montana State 14.68 2.7
38 Sidney Trinidad SO-2 Central Washington 14.68 -0.3
39 Kacee Lyn Hahn SO-2 Western Colorado 14.73 -0.3
40 Sami Michell Senior Unattached 14.73 2.7
41 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 14.76 -0.4
42 Morgan Evans SO-2 Montana State 14.77 -0.2
43 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.77 1.5
44 Imani Jones JR-3 UC Irvine 14.79 -0.4
45 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 14.81 -0.4
46 Claudia Cox JR-3 UC San Diego 14.82 -0.3
47 Carmen Bermudez JR-3 South Dakota 14.90 -0.2
48 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 14.94 -0.3
49 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 14.95 -0.4
50 Sara Foster FR-1 Akron 14.98 1.5
51 Sabrine Griffith JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.98 -0.3
52 Sara Murray JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.99 1.8
53 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.02 1.5
54 Chelsey Murphy SO-2 Western Colorado 15.05 -0.3
55 chloe royce Senior Unattached 15.07 -0.2
56 Erin McGuire SO-2 Long Beach St. 15.08 -0.2
57 Carly Seemann   Coq. Cheetahs 15.08 1.9
58 Abbey Bryant FR-1 Utah State 15.10 1.5
59 Aubrie Usui JR-3 Hawaii 15.11 1.5
60 Zeinab Torabi SO-2 UC San Diego 15.19 1.5
61 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 15.21 -0.4
62 Alexis Koetitz FR-1 Utah State 15.22 -0.2
63 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.26 1.5
64 Sadye Peschke FR-1 UC Davis 15.28 1.5
65 Paige Young SO-2 Utah Valley 15.30 1.5
66 Saskia McNairy SR-4 Oregon State 15.30 -0.2
67 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.40 1.9
68 HarLee Ortega SR-4 Central Washington 15.44 1.5
69 Sheridan Davis SO-2 Pepperdine 15.45 1.7
70 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.48 1.7
71 Nakyla Jude JR-3 Utah State 15.48 1.5
72 Alex Koschel SO-2 NW Missouri 15.49 1.9
73 Ashley Cameron JR-3 Air Force 15.53 1.5
74 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 15.58 1.7
75 Megan Mattson FR-1 UC San Diego 15.60 1.7
76 Tammy Vien JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15.62 -0.3
77 Allison Yanin Cardenas Ramirez   INIPSIUS 15.63 1.7
78 Sydney Holmes JR-3 UC Davis 15.70 1.7
79 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.71 1.7
80 Jaziel Tunti   Coq. Cheetahs 15.74 1.9
81 Suzy Robertson JR-3 Utah Valley 15.86 1.7
82 Erykah Weems JR-3 Central Washington 15.92 1.8
83 Michaela Yonkman FR-1 Western Oregon 16.09 1.9
84 Kate Kirby FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.27 1.9
85 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.38 1.9
86 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 16.62 1.5
87 Karen Andrea Bochm Ponce de Leon   INIPSIUS 19.01 1.9
88 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 46.11 1.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erica Bougard   Nike 13.24
2 Destinee Rocker SO-2 Colorado St. 13.32
6 Dara Perry SR-4 Akron 13.51
8 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 13.64
9 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.70
12 Allison Halverson   Arete Elite 13.86
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 13.37
4 Riley Cooks   Oiselle 13.37
5 Danae Dyer FR-1 San Diego St. 13.49
7 Astrid Nyame 7 ALTIS 13.63
10 Oweneika Watson JR-3 Adams State 13.76
22 Michaela Baker SO-2 North Dakota State 14.27
31 Arniesha Mitchell SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.47
35 Mariyah Vongsaveng SR-4 Central Washington 14.58
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Julia Hammerschmidt SR-4 U-Mary 13.79
13 Alexis Smith SR-4 Minnesota State 13.89
14 Victoria Abunaw FR-1 Akron 14.03
15 Pedra Hicks SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.03
19 Britny Kerr JR-3 South Dakota 14.21
25 Morganne Hill SR-4 Washington 14.38
37 Delaney Smith FR-1 Montana State 14.68
40 Sami Michell Senior Unattached 14.73
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Calli Ann Abbott JR-3 Hawaii 14.05
18 Lyric CHOICE SO-2 North Texas 14.17
21 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 14.22
23 Catalina Lee Kim   Unattached 14.29
24 Xjaedah Williams JR-3 UC Davis 14.30
27 Renick Meyer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.41
52 Sara Murray JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.99
82 Erykah Weems JR-3 Central Washington 15.92
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kristen LaCosse SO-2 Hawaii 14.14
26 Maude Leveillé Senior Sherbrooke 14.40
32 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.49
34 Erin Brown SR-4 North Dakota 14.52
42 Morgan Evans SO-2 Montana State 14.77
47 Carmen Bermudez JR-3 South Dakota 14.90
55 chloe royce Senior Unattached 15.07
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Tereza Bolibruch FR-1 U-Mary 14.21
30 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 14.47
33 Sydney Winger FR-1 Iowa 14.52
36 Caroline Page SR-4 UC San Diego 14.61
41 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 14.76
44 Imani Jones JR-3 UC Irvine 14.79
45 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 14.81
49 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 14.95
61 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 15.21
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Melanee Williams JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.42
38 Sidney Trinidad SO-2 Central Washington 14.68
39 Kacee Lyn Hahn SO-2 Western Colorado 14.73
46 Claudia Cox JR-3 UC San Diego 14.82
48 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 14.94
51 Sabrine Griffith JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.98
54 Chelsey Murphy SO-2 Western Colorado 15.05
76 Tammy Vien JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15.62
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Caila Tongco SO-2 Pepperdine 14.43
56 Erin McGuire SO-2 Long Beach St. 15.08
62 Alexis Koetitz FR-1 Utah State 15.22
66 Saskia McNairy SR-4 Oregon State 15.30
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Abbey Bryant FR-1 Utah State 15.10
60 Zeinab Torabi SO-2 UC San Diego 15.19
65 Paige Young SO-2 Utah Valley 15.30
68 HarLee Ortega SR-4 Central Washington 15.44
73 Ashley Cameron JR-3 Air Force 15.53
88 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 46.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.77
50 Sara Foster FR-1 Akron 14.98
53 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.02
59 Aubrie Usui JR-3 Hawaii 15.11
63 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.26
64 Sadye Peschke FR-1 UC Davis 15.28
71 Nakyla Jude JR-3 Utah State 15.48
86 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 16.62
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 11
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
69 Sheridan Davis SO-2 Pepperdine 15.45
70 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.48
74 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 15.58
75 Megan Mattson FR-1 UC San Diego 15.60
77 Allison Yanin Cardenas Ramirez   INIPSIUS 15.63
78 Sydney Holmes JR-3 UC Davis 15.70
79 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.71
81 Suzy Robertson JR-3 Utah Valley 15.86
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 12
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Carly Seemann   Coq. Cheetahs 15.08
67 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.40
72 Alex Koschel SO-2 NW Missouri 15.49
80 Jaziel Tunti   Coq. Cheetahs 15.74
83 Michaela Yonkman FR-1 Western Oregon 16.09
84 Kate Kirby FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.27
85 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.38
87 Karen Andrea Bochm Ponce de Leon   INIPSIUS 19.01