1 |
Coffeyville CC
|
Don'Drea Swint, Zavier Johnson, James Brown, Tyrone Thornton
|
40.64
|
31.79
|
45.46
|
40.23
|
33.80
|
2 |
Butler CC
|
Mark Doyley, Javaghn Spicer, Cardet Bienvenue, Tavarius Wright
|
45.39
|
32.83
|
47.01
|
40.52
|
49.84
|
3 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Kizan David, Raymone Campbell, Javan Gray, Ryan Brown
|
39.27
|
40.90
|
33.13
|
40.90
|
46.22
|
4 |
Drake
|
Leroy Enzugusi, Kundai Maguranyanga, Aobakwe Malau, Victor Peka
|
41.69
|
46.64
|
50.35
|
41.27
|
37.15
|
5 |
William Penn
|
Michael Hubbard, Joel Brown, Chris Leiba, Tristen Elmore
|
50.85
|
41.68
|
40.85
|
41.68
|
29.18
|
6 |
Kansas
|
Cordell Tinch, Ethan Fogle, Nuwa Omatseye, Chris Gleghorn
|
32.97
|
40.48
|
37.14
|
41.73
|
32.55
|
7 |
Garden City CC
|
Johnathan Smith, Jabrionne Bacon, Anthony Gamble, Clyde King
|
34.69
|
30.51
|
41.79
|
41.79
|
33.02
|
8 |
Wichita State
|
Denvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Joseph Holthusen, Clifford Robinson III
|
49.32
|
41.79
|
50.57
|
41.79
|
33.44
|
9 |
Cloud County CC
|
Yuben Goncalves, Sten Sepp, Peter Ackah, Tanner Brown
|
54.88
|
32.93
|
40.95
|
42.21
|
39.68
|
10 |
St. Mary (Kan.)
|
Onaja Robinson, Darion Allen, Stephon Minix, Anterreon McClain
|
41.46
|
53.00
|
34.62
|
42.74
|
32.06
|
11 |
Baker
|
Logan Lamb, Kevin Thompson, Kwan Brooks, Koen Van Ruremonde
|
34.65
|
32.94
|
47.48
|
42.77
|
32.51
|
12 |
Truman
|
Ike Gholston, Joseph Niblock, Elijah Farrales, Eddie Barrett
|
54.35
|
31.67
|
46.22
|
42.79
|
29.96
|
13 |
Emporia St.
|
Wyatt Seidel, Tanner Raubenstine, Malcolm Dade, Jordan Reed
|
43.68
|
51.39
|
54.81
|
42.82
|
46.68
|
14 |
Ottawa
|
James Wilson-Shirah, Jeray Edwards, Angel Esparza, Peyton Hajok
|
41.22
|
43.79
|
49.80
|
42.93
|
32.20
|
15 |
St. Norbert
|
Bright Boachie, Sam Stelloh, Nic Greenlaw, Adam Weigman
|
32.37
|
51.78
|
42.29
|
43.15
|
41.86
|
16 |
Neosho County CC
|
Javell Johnson, James Ray, Andrew Phillips, Jermaine Higdon
|
40.93
|
30.92
|
50.95
|
43.54
|
43.98
|
|
Missouri Western
|
DeShon Outley, Dre’Shaun Sanders, Graham Buresh, Jalen Pauley
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
KC Smoke TC
|
Garren Hendricks, Micah Beaver, Demon Berry, Anthony Hall
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|