April 18-19, 2019
|
Berea - Berea, KY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 4:02.72 10
2 Tanner Carson SR-4 Berea 4:03.93 8
3 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 4:04.62 6
4 Johnathan West FR-1 Berea 4:04.91 4
5 Jonathan George FR-1 Covenant 4:07.23 2
6 Brendan Yeager SO-2 Covenant 4:07.54 1
7 Stephen Dukes SO-2 Methodist 4:12.40 -
8 Leif Le Mahieu SO-2 Covenant 4:13.26 -
9 Christian Tippette SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:13.34 -
10 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 4:13.55 -
11 Gabriel Johnson FR-1 Berea 4:14.53 -
12 Max Miller SO-2 Piedmont 4:14.97 -
13 Micaiah Allison SO-2 Covenant 4:15.00 -
14 Gage Cousineau FR-1 Berea 4:17.01 -
15 Connor Hayes FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:18.29 -
16 Matthew Broussard SO-2 Covenant 4:18.57 -
17 Connor Moranos FR-1 Piedmont 4:26.49 -
18 Roy Harkins FR-1 Piedmont 4:29.77 -
19 Tucker Soltesz FR-1 William Peace 4:30.50 -
20 Ryan Lay   Maryville (Tenn.) 4:32.21 -
21 Evan Zietlow FR-1 Covenant 4:32.35 -
22 Terenthen Parker FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:34.57 -
23 Will Richardson SO-2 Covenant 4:36.47 -
24 Keyonte Williams FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:38.04 -
25 Jakob Miller-Ulrich SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:43.07 -
26 Jackson Hanrahan FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:51.26 -
27 Devin Ludwick FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:55.48 -
  Jeffery Knox FR-1 William Peace DNS -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Gabriel Johnson FR-1 Berea 4:14.53 3:28.72 -
14 Gage Cousineau FR-1 Berea 4:17.01 3:28.18 -
15 Connor Hayes FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:18.29 3:31.80 -
16 Matthew Broussard SO-2 Covenant 4:18.57 5:15.46 -
17 Connor Moranos FR-1 Piedmont 4:26.49 3:35.86 -
18 Roy Harkins FR-1 Piedmont 4:29.77 4:45.96 -
19 Tucker Soltesz FR-1 William Peace 4:30.50 4:41.32 -
20 Ryan Lay   Maryville (Tenn.) 4:32.21 4:21.33 -
21 Evan Zietlow FR-1 Covenant 4:32.35 4:26.91 -
22 Terenthen Parker FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:34.57 3:56.13 -
23 Will Richardson SO-2 Covenant 4:36.47 5:23.47 -
24 Keyonte Williams FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:38.04 5:25.31 -
25 Jakob Miller-Ulrich SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:43.07 3:37.97 -
26 Jackson Hanrahan FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:51.26 5:37.87 -
27 Devin Ludwick FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:55.48 5:27.99 -
  Jeffery Knox FR-1 William Peace DNS DNS -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 4:02.72 5:10.69 3:16.61 4:46.41 3:45.73 4:58.55 3:36.02 10
2 Tanner Carson SR-4 Berea 4:03.93 4:16.13 3:27.34 4:28.33 4:18.57 2:50.76 3:54.18 8
3 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 4:04.62 4:33.98 4:55.99 4:46.21 4:43.76 4:21.75 3:59.73 6
4 Johnathan West FR-1 Berea 4:04.91 4:12.26 5:18.39 4:04.91 4:51.45 4:58.79 3:06.14 4
5 Jonathan George FR-1 Covenant 4:07.23 3:35.09 4:17.12 3:54.87 4:29.48 5:16.46 3:35.09 2
6 Brendan Yeager SO-2 Covenant 4:07.54 4:44.68 4:59.53 2:55.76 5:14.38 3:22.99 4:14.97 1
7 Stephen Dukes SO-2 Methodist 4:12.40 4:32.60 3:26.97 4:57.84 3:42.12 3:37.07 5:02.88 -
8 Leif Le Mahieu SO-2 Covenant 4:13.26 5:03.92 3:32.74 4:51.25 3:45.41 4:10.73 2:59.82 -
9 Christian Tippette SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:13.34 3:25.21 3:15.08 4:08.28 4:10.81 4:00.68 3:40.41 -
10 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 4:13.55 4:49.05 5:11.87 5:16.94 4:18.63 4:26.23 5:11.87 -
12 Max Miller SO-2 Piedmont 4:14.97 4:37.92 4:55.77 5:21.27 3:16.33 4:35.37 5:08.52 -
13 Micaiah Allison SO-2 Covenant 4:15.00 3:29.10 3:52.05 4:35.40 4:50.70 3:24.00 4:37.95 -