April 26, 2019
|
California - Berkeley, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Diab Davis JR-3 California 10.74 0.5
2 Branndon Marion JR-3 California 10.98 0.5
3 Michael Harris FR-1 San Jose St. 11.27 0.5
4 Blaise Carson FR-1 California 11.35 0.5
5 Terence Maxwell Senior Unattached 11.90 0.8
6 Rad Miskovic Senior Unattached 11.94 0.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Diab Davis JR-3 California 10.74
2 Branndon Marion JR-3 California 10.98
3 Michael Harris FR-1 San Jose St. 11.27
4 Blaise Carson FR-1 California 11.35
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Terence Maxwell Senior Unattached 11.90
6 Rad Miskovic Senior Unattached 11.94

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edgar Bonilla JR-3 San Jose St. 1:55.55
2 Christian Raslowsky JR-3 Santa Clara 1:55.81
3 Rory Abberton Freshman Unattached 1:56.55
4 Brian Hastings Freshman Unattached 1:56.78
5 Anthony Vazquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.11
6 Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.20
7 Nolan Dozier JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.32
8 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.36
9 Jeffrey Page FR-1 San Jose St. 1:58.49
10 Kyle Bystrom   Strawberry Canyon Track C 1:58.67
11 Nicholas Armas JR-3 San Jose St. 1:59.08
12 Javier Ubaldo   Unattached 1:59.50
13 Christian Gonzales   SRA Elite 2:01.63
14 Moses Bojorquez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01.95
15 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.09
16 Mason Labadie SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:03.83
17 Daniel Meyer   Unattached 2:17.69
  Samir Habash SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
  Peter Handy FR-1 San Jose St. DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edgar Bonilla JR-3 San Jose St. 1:55.55
2 Christian Raslowsky JR-3 Santa Clara 1:55.81
3 Rory Abberton Freshman Unattached 1:56.55
4 Brian Hastings Freshman Unattached 1:56.78
8 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.36
9 Jeffrey Page FR-1 San Jose St. 1:58.49
10 Kyle Bystrom   Strawberry Canyon Track C 1:58.67
12 Javier Ubaldo   Unattached 1:59.50
  Peter Handy FR-1 San Jose St. DNF
  Samir Habash SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Anthony Vazquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.11
6 Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.20
7 Nolan Dozier JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.32
11 Nicholas Armas JR-3 San Jose St. 1:59.08
13 Christian Gonzales   SRA Elite 2:01.63
14 Moses Bojorquez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01.95
15 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.09
16 Mason Labadie SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:03.83
17 Daniel Meyer   Unattached 2:17.69

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luis Chavez FR-1 San Jose St. 3:56.91
2 Ben Harper SO-2 California 3:57.41
3 Moses Bojorquez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:00.53
4 Connor Lehl SO-2 Santa Clara 4:01.81
5 Aditya Mohan SO-2 Santa Clara 4:02.48
6 Xavier Court FR-1 California 4:03.20
7 Christian Gonzales   SRA Elite 4:06.49
8 Camron Shahmirzadi Senior West Valley Track Club 4:07.17
9 Wilder Boyden SR-4 Santa Clara 4:07.80
10 Mason Labadie SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.27
11 Javier Ubaldo   Unattached 4:08.45
12 Brendan Jones SO-2 Santa Clara 4:09.80
13 Kiernan Elam   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:12.16
14 Shane Bissell FR-1 California 4:16.56

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevor Woodward FR-1 California 15:00.14
2 Bernat Kun Masvidal Junior Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:12.49
3 Evaristo Mateo JR-3 San Jose St. 15:15.39
4 Benjamin Davidson JR-3 Santa Clara 15:22.65
5 Denny Rich Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:32.38
6 Dylan White Freshman Unattached 15:38.46
7 Jack Hacker Freshman Unattached 15:41.44
8 Senai Gebrehiwet Junior Unattached 15:43.22
9 Ahmed Omer Senior Unattached 15:49.83
10 kevin jervis   Strawberry Canyon TC 16:08.04
  Hassen Hassen   Unattached DNF
  Ian Kirk FR-1 Santa Clara DNF
  Xavier Court FR-1 California DNF

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aidan Schraer Senior Goode Athletics 9:32.63

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Iffy Joyner SO-2 California 55.50m 182' 1"
  • 54.44  
  • 55.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Malik McMorris SR-4 California 53.41m 175' 3"
  • 49.30  
  • 51.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.55  
  • 53.41  
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Johnson SO-2 California 51.02m 167' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.02  
  • 49.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.43  
4 Matthew Gallego JR-3 Stanislaus State 47.45m 155' 8"
  • 43.12  
  • 45.73  
  • 46.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.21  
  • 47.45  
5 Eric Bejaran JR-3 Stanislaus State 42.89m 140' 8"
  • 39.60  
  • 41.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.89  
  • 42.31  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Mckeon SO-2 Stanislaus State 40.00m 131' 3"
  • 39.94  
  • 39.36  
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.18  
  • 38.20  
7 Camillo Dunninger SO-2 New Mexico 38.40m 126' 0"
  • 37.31  
  • 38.40  
  • 37.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.50  
  • 38.06  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Silviu Bocancea SR-4 California 64.64m 212' 1"
  • 64.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 64.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.19  
2 Zechariah Whittington   HK fitness 62.24m 204' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 62.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.82  
  • 57.53  
  • FOUL  
3 Eric Bejaran JR-3 Stanislaus State 60.07m 197' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.93  
  • 60.07  
4 Matthew Gallego JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.65m 166' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Terence Wilson JR-3 California 49.21m 161' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.74  
  • 46.53  
  • 49.21  
6 Alex Mckeon SO-2 Stanislaus State 46.03m 151' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL