April 26-27, 2019
|
Georgia - Athens, GA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Alonso, Angela Bett, Faith JR-3JR-3Georgia StateGeorgia4:31.009 5:22.408
2.19.Meyberg, Lotte Petit, Marisa JR-3FR-1Georgia StateGeorgia State4:35.295 4:48.3090
3.26.Zane, Abbey Tanner, Amber SO-2JR-3AuburnGeorgia Tech4:35.894 4:48.3090
4. Heavern, Ansley Zane, Abbey JR-3 GeorgiaGeorgia Tech18:04:36.6471 4:48.14
5.26.Bett, Faith Shealy, Lindsay FR-1FR-1AuburnGeorgia33:04:37.344 54:04:52.11
6.15.Tarwater, Hannah Prop, Anouk FR-1FR-1AuburnAuburn21:04:39.5606 4:48.14
7.21.Yue, Tiffany Shealy, Lindsay JR-3JR-3GeorgiaGeorgia Tech16:04:40.462 5:22.408
8.16.Knott, Mary Kathryn Mohan, Molly FR-1SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia Tech0:04:42.6724 5:22.408
9.13.McClure, Heather Maddox, Gigi FR-1FR-1AuburnGeorgia Tech40:04:42.94 5:04:59.38
10.6.Garnier, Marine Maddox, Gigi FR-1SO-2Georgia StateGeorgia State30:04:43.1217 42:04:54.680
11.24.Prop, Anouk Alonso, Angela FR-1SO-2Georgia StateAuburn21:04:43.282 3:04:50.7873
12.12.Prouty, Mary Petit, Hannah SR-4JR-3Georgia TechGeorgia Tech18:04:45.84 16:04:40.462
13.24.McPherson, Louisa Maddox, Gigi SO-2JR-3AuburnGeorgia Tech38:04:46.909 5:07.953
14.7.Maddox, Gigi Doherty, Emily FR-1FR-1AuburnGeorgia State4:48.14 5:04:59.38
15.11.Parker, ElizaShealy, Lindsay  FR-1Asheville Running CollectAuburn4:48.3090 33:04:37.344
16.25.Folio, Samantha Motaghedi, Nasim SO-2FR-1Georgia TechAsheville Running Collect6:04:50.5906 38:04:46.909
17.17.Melehan, Alexandra Doherty, Emily JR-3SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia3:04:50.7873 3:04:50.7873
18.9.Kettle, Abby Shealy, Lindsay SO-2SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia54:04:52.11 5:00.32
19.27.Bowland, Isabella Knott, Mary Kathryn FR-1FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia4:54.43 18:04:45.84
20.25.Petit, Hannah McPherson, Louisa JR-3JR-3Georgia TechGeorgia Tech42:04:54.680 5:04:59.38
21.10.Petit, Marisa Parker, ElizaFR-1FR-1GeorgiaAuburn52:04:56.79 40:04:42.94
22.24.Clements, Grace Petit, Hannah FR-1SO-2GeorgiaAuburn5:04:59.38 3:04:50.7873
23.18.Doherty, Emily Heavern, Ansley SO-2SO-2GeorgiaAuburn5:00.32 5:04:59.38
24.12.Motaghedi, Nasim McPherson, Louisa FR-1FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia5:00.5670 5:22.408
25.21.Mohan, Molly Clements, Grace FR-1SO-2AuburnAuburn5:07.953 33:04:37.344
26.23.Shealy, Lindsay Knott, Mary Kathryn SR-4FR-1Georgia StateGeorgia5:22.408 42:04:54.680
27.13.Morris, Molly Parker, ElizaSO-2JR-3Georgia StateAuburn45:05:32.93 4:48.3090
 21.Tanner, Amber Folio, Samantha JR-3JR-3GeorgiaGeorgia StateDNF 5:00.5670
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.15.13.1.15.Tanner, Amber Heavern, Ansley Maddox, Gigi Alonso, Angela McPherson, Louisa JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2AuburnGeorgiaAuburnGeorgia StateAuburn48:04:37.34333:04:45.84024:59.3848:04:31.00933:04:45.8402
4.15.5.2.4.Yue, Tiffany Maddox, Gigi Heavern, Ansley Meyberg, Lotte Yue, Tiffany FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Georgia TechGeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia StateGeorgia State4:48.3054:35.891615:04:35.2915:04:35.2936:04:43.1284
15.12.14.3.6.McPherson, Louisa Clements, Grace Meyberg, Lotte Zane, Abbey Heavern, Ansley JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3GeorgiaGeorgia TechAsheville Running CollectAuburnGeorgia36:04:43.128433:04:45.8402DNF4:35.891633:04:45.8402
7.12.5.4.10.Meyberg, Lotte Prouty, Mary Tanner, Amber Heavern, Ansley Bett, Faith SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1GeorgiaAuburnAuburnGeorgiaAuburn4:59.384:35.891648:04:37.34344:04:36.6404:48.305
14.6.3.5.12.Tarwater, Hannah Parker, ElizaHeavern, Ansley Bett, Faith Prouty, Mary  SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Asheville Running CollectAuburnGeorgiaAuburnGeorgia44:04:36.64033:04:45.840248:04:37.34348:04:37.3434:59.38
2. 3.6.22.Clements, Grace McPherson, Louisa Bett, Faith Tarwater, Hannah Clements, Grace SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Georgia TechGeorgiaAuburnAuburnAsheville Running Collect4:46.90954:46.90954:46.909552:04:39.56394:48.14
13. 6.7.10.Meyberg, Lotte Tanner, Amber Yue, Tiffany Yue, Tiffany Alonso, Angela  SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1GeorgiaGeorgiaAuburnGeorgiaGeorgia Tech4:46.9095DNF4:48.144:40.46344:04:36.640
15.6.15.8.22.Tarwater, Hannah Maddox, Gigi Tanner, Amber Knott, Mary Kathryn Tarwater, Hannah JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4GeorgiaGeorgia TechAuburnGeorgia TechAuburn4:59.384:40.4634:48.3054:42.6754:48.14
1.5.3.10.8.Meyberg, Lotte Clements, Grace Yue, Tiffany Garnier, Marine Zane, Abbey SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Asheville Running CollectGeorgiaAuburnGeorgia StateAsheville Running CollectDNF33:04:45.840236:04:43.128436:04:43.12844:59.38
15.2.6.12.13.Tanner, Amber Meyberg, Lotte Prouty, Mary Prouty, Mary Zane, Abbey SO-2FR-1 SR-4FR-1AuburnAsheville Running CollectAuburnGeorgia TechGeorgia State4:59.38DNF15:04:35.2933:04:45.840248:04:31.009
4.2.22.13.5.Parker, ElizaBett, Faith Prouty, Mary McPherson, Louisa Knott, Mary Kathryn SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3AuburnAuburnGeorgiaAuburnGeorgia State48:04:31.00936:04:43.128436:04:43.12844:46.909533:04:45.8402
1.6.10.14.15.Zane, Abbey Prouty, Mary Knott, Mary Kathryn Maddox, Gigi Yue, Tiffany FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Georgia StateAuburnGeorgiaAuburnAuburn15:04:35.294:35.89164:59.384:48.144:59.38
8.5.3.15.22.Meyberg, Lotte Heavern, Ansley Knott, Mary Kathryn Parker, ElizaParker, ElizaSO-2JR-3FR-1 FR-1AuburnAuburnGeorgia TechAsheville Running CollectGeorgia TechDNF44:04:36.6404:48.144:48.305DNF
 1.13.22.10.Yue, Tiffany Zane, Abbey Prouty, Mary Clements, Grace Clements, Grace JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3AuburnGeorgia TechGeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia Tech4:48.1448:04:37.34348:04:31.0094:59.384:46.9095
12.6.5. 7.Garnier, Marine Prouty, Mary Tarwater, Hannah Tanner, Amber Meyberg, Lotte FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4GeorgiaAuburnGeorgiaGeorgiaAuburn44:04:36.64036:04:43.128448:04:31.009DNF36:04:43.1284
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.McClure, Heather Melehan, Alexandra FR-1JR-3AuburnGeorgia Tech4:42.94031:04:54.43
11.23.Prop, Anouk Folio, Samantha FR-1SO-2Georgia StateGeorgia Tech4:43.2824:50.78
16.16.Folio, Samantha Motaghedi, Nasim SO-2JR-3Georgia TechGeorgia Tech48:04:50.597831:04:54.43
17.26.Melehan, Alexandra Petit, Hannah JR-3FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia4:50.784:56.790
18.23.Kettle, Abby Kettle, Abby SO-2FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia State4:52.1115:32.934
19.9.Bowland, Isabella Petit, Marisa FR-1SR-4Georgia TechGeorgia Tech31:04:54.435:00.32
20.19.Petit, Hannah Bowland, Isabella JR-3FR-1Georgia TechAuburn9:04:54.6864:56.790
21.9.Petit, Marisa Folio, Samantha FR-1FR-1GeorgiaGeorgia State4:56.7905:00.5665
23.17.Doherty, Emily Melehan, Alexandra SO-2FR-1GeorgiaGeorgia5:00.324:52.111
24.26.Motaghedi, Nasim Morris, Molly FR-1FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia State5:00.56655:00.32
25.20.Mohan, Molly Mohan, Molly FR-1FR-1AuburnGeorgia34:05:07.9548:04:50.5978
26.25.Shealy, Lindsay Bowland, Isabella SR-4SO-2Georgia StateGeorgia Tech34:05:22.401231:04:54.43
27.16.Morris, Molly Motaghedi, Nasim SO-2FR-1Georgia StateGeorgia5:32.9344:52.111