April 25-27, 2019
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters Division 6

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
 1.15.May, Marley Graham, Aisha White, JaredSO-2SR-4SR-4Southern IdahoUtah ValleySouthern Utah2:03.4082 24:02:08.170 NT
4.2. Elinkowski, Lexi Neuberger, Savannah Brooks, Madelyn SR-4SR-4SR-4BYUUtah ValleyUtah Valley2:20.0617 2:08.633 37:02:17.1824
7.3.9.Maloney, Shannon Ellsworth, Alena Platil, Natalie SO-2SO-2JR-3UtahBYUUtah29:02:17.1623 2:10.70 2:10.70
11.4.10.White, JaredChristensen, Karen Neuberger, Savannah FR-1SO-2SR-4BYUUtah StateUtah Valley48:02:14.80 2:11.3576 37:02:17.1824
 5. Brooks, Madelyn Maloney, Shannon Elinkowski, Lexi FR-1SR-4JR-3BYUUtah State55:02:27.5734 2:13.44 2:23.678
6.6.15.May, Marley Weidle, Mesa Riggs-Cowley, Maddie SO-2SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyUtahUtah State2:08.633 48:02:14.80 36:02:15.0277
2.7. Neyman, McKenna Dimick, Sharlie Riggs-Cowley, Maddie JR-3SR-4SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahWeber State55:02:27.5734 36:02:15.0277 35:02:17.6614
3.8.5.Hunter, Kate Neyman, McKenna Perry, Annicka  SO-2SO-2Weber StateBYUUtah47:02:28.9656 2:16.8815 2:20.0617
6.9. Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Dotter, NikkiPlatil, Natalie FR-1 SR-4BYUSouthern Utah2:03.4082 29:02:17.1623 47:02:28.9656
6.10.1.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Hunter, Kate SO-2SR-4SO-2BYUUtah Valley47:02:28.9656 37:02:17.1824 2:10.70
14.11.2.May, Marley Pray, Alison Platil, Natalie SO-2SO-2SR-4BYUSouthern UtahUtah State47:02:28.9656 35:02:17.6614 24:02:08.170
11.12.14.Elinkowski, Lexi Marshall, Mary Kate Riggs-Cowley, Maddie  FR-1FR-1Weber StateIdaho StateUtah Valley2:16.8815 2:20.0617 24:02:08.170
15.13.20.Busatto, Anna Busatto, Anna Hunter, Kate SR-4JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyUtahUtah36:02:15.0277 28:02:22.59 2:16.8815
11.14.16.Roe, Bailey Roe, Bailey Brooks, Madelyn SR-4FR-1 UtahWeber StateBYU26:02:24.337 55:02:22.812 28:02:22.59
11.15.5.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Elinkowski, Lexi Weidle, Mesa SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern UtahWeber StateBYU37:02:17.1824 2:23.678 2:16.8815
16.16.17.Pray, Alison Perry, Annicka Neyman, McKenna  FR-1SR-4BYUUtah ValleySouthern Idaho55:02:27.5734 26:02:24.337 37:02:17.1824
8.17.11.Hunter, Kate May, Marley Christensen, Karen SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern UtahSouthern IdahoUtah2:16.8815 55:02:27.5734 47:02:28.9656
16.18.12.Weidle, Mesa Platil, Natalie Elinkowski, Lexi SR-4SO-2SR-4BYUUtahUtah Valley2:20.0617 47:02:28.9656 47:02:28.9656
6.20.13.Perry, Annicka White, JaredDimick, Sharlie SO-2 SR-4Utah ValleyUtah Valley47:02:28.9656 2:03.4082 2:08.633
18. 6.Elinkowski, Lexi Brooks, Madelyn Platil, Natalie  SR-4SR-4Weber StateBYUUtah Valley2:08.633 NT 2:11.3576
1. 7.Dimick, Sharlie Hunter, Kate Elinkowski, Lexi SO-2SO-2SR-4Weber StateBYUUtah Valley37:02:17.1824 NT 2:20.0617
800 Meters Division 6 Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.3.1. Weidle, Mesa Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Graham, Aisha Brooks, Madelyn SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyBYUUtah ValleyUtah Valley2:14.802:08.635830:02:08.1702:10.70
3.7.2.3.Neuberger, Savannah Brooks, Madelyn Neuberger, Savannah Maloney, Shannon SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyUtahUtah ValleyUtah2:08.63582:10.702:08.63582:17.1894
2.1.3.3.Brooks, Madelyn Neuberger, Savannah Ellsworth, Alena Brooks, Madelyn SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Utah StateUtah ValleyBYUBYU22:02:11.35130:02:08.1702:10.702:08.6358
12.2.4.4.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Hunter, Kate Christensen, Karen Marshall, Mary Kate SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern UtahUtah StateUtah StateUtah State2:10.7030:02:08.17022:02:11.3512:08.6358
12.1.5.12.Dimick, Sharlie Hunter, Kate Maloney, Shannon Brooks, Madelyn SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateIdaho State13:02:15.0244:02:13.4444:02:13.442:14.80
6. 6.12.Hunter, Kate Weidle, Mesa Weidle, Mesa Christensen, Karen SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyUtah StateUtahUtah State2:20.0643NT2:14.8022:02:11.351
 4.7.2.Maloney, Shannon Neuberger, Savannah Dimick, Sharlie Neuberger, Savannah SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4BYUUtah ValleySouthern UtahUtah2:20.0643NT13:02:15.022:08.6358
 5.10.3.Christensen, Karen Weidle, Mesa Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Dimick, Sharlie SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyBYU2:17.18942:17.18942:17.189444:02:13.44
 10.12. Neuberger, Savannah Dimick, Sharlie Marshall, Mary Kate Christensen, Karen FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyIdaho StateIdaho StateBYU2:08.63582:14.802:20.06432:14.80
2.3. 1.Marshall, Mary Kate Marshall, Mary Kate Brooks, Madelyn Hunter, Kate SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4UtahUtah StateBYUUtah StateNTNTNT2:10.70
3.  3.Dimick, Sharlie Brooks, Madelyn Hunter, Kate Ellsworth, Alena FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BYUUtah StateBYUUtah ValleyNT22:02:11.351NT22:02:11.351
800 Meters Division 6 Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.8.15.11.17.May, Marley Neyman, McKenna Roe, Bailey Pray, Alison Dotter, NikkiSO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UtahBYUWeber State15:02:17.6652:16.882:22.59356:02:28.9692:22.593
11.9.13.11.8.Elinkowski, Lexi Dotter, NikkiPlatil, Natalie May, Marley Busatto, Anna SO-2 SO-2SO-2 BYUWeber StateBYU2:16.882:17.162:22.5932:16.8815:02:17.665
17.11.16.9.17.Dotter, NikkiPray, Alison Pray, Alison May, Marley Pray, Alison JR-3SO-2 FR-1FR-1BYUSouthern UtahUtahBYUUtah48:02:24.33215:02:17.66548:02:24.33215:02:17.66535:02:27.5788
16.13.9.11.18.Roe, Bailey Busatto, Anna Pray, Alison Pray, Alison Busatto, Anna SR-4JR-3SO-2 FR-1Weber StateUtahWeber StateUtahSouthern Idaho42:02:23.672:22.5932:22.59340:02:22.8148:02:24.332
16.14.11.13.16.Platil, Natalie Roe, Bailey Perry, Annicka Roe, Bailey Neyman, McKenna SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2UtahWeber StateSouthern IdahoWeber State15:02:17.66540:02:22.812:16.8840:02:22.8115:02:17.665
9.15.11.16.15.Busatto, Anna Elinkowski, Lexi Busatto, Anna May, Marley May, Marley FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UtahWeber StateUtahUtahSouthern Idaho40:02:22.8142:02:23.6735:02:27.578856:02:28.96940:02:22.81
13.16.15.8.8.May, Marley Perry, Annicka Pray, Alison Neyman, McKenna Pray, Alison SO-2FR-1  SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyBYUWeber StateUtah40:02:22.8148:02:24.3322:16.8840:02:22.812:22.593
13.17.17.9.14.Dotter, NikkiMay, Marley Perry, Annicka Neyman, McKenna Dotter, NikkiSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UtahSouthern IdahoSouthern UtahUtahSouthern Utah2:16.8835:02:27.578842:02:23.6735:02:27.57882:16.88
14.18.8.8.18.Perry, Annicka Platil, Natalie Platil, Natalie Neyman, McKenna Elinkowski, Lexi SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3UtahSouthern IdahoUtah ValleyUtah2:22.59356:02:28.96935:02:27.578842:02:23.6740:02:22.81
800 Meters Division 6 Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.20.20.20.White, JaredWhite, JaredWhite, JaredWhite, Jared    13:02:03.4013:02:03.4013:02:03.4013:02:03.40