May 3-4, 2019
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.40.Maddux, Alexandra Kathman, Emily FR-1FR-1HamlineSt. Olaf2:17.42 59:02:38.5801
2.33.Benedict, Alia Jenssen, Lily SR-4FR-1MacalesterMacalester51:02:19.4464 2:35.87
3.24.Mickelson, Ellen Schmidt, Elena FR-1JR-3St. OlafBethel (Minn.)29:02:21.20 2:30.3276
4.6.Webb, Kathryn Mazack, Clare JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine (Minn.)2:23.09 34:02:31.3527
5.15.Maxfield, Heather Arett, Ashlyn SeniorSR-4Lakehead UniversityBethel (Minn.)2:23.4357 13:02:34.486
6.32.Dopp, Madeline Mader, Emma SR-4FR-1HamlineMacalester2:26.262 2:35.87
7.26.Kalander, Mason Hoppe, Brooke FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth4:02:26.776 2:26.262
8.20.Schmidt, Elena Kathman, Emily FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulMacalester2:26.780 2:32.394
9.7.O'Connor, Quinn Dopp, Madeline SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Lakehead University42:02:26.82 51:02:39.6311
10.3.Reimer, Amy Meyer, Emma SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Macalester43:02:26.899 2:26.262
11.18.Mazack, Clare Jenssen, Lily FR-1SR-4MacalesterSt. Olaf9:02:27.69 38:02:35.401
12.24.Michalak, Katie Meyer, Elayna SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Catherine (Minn.)2:28.224 16:02:33.333
13.7.Hoppe, Brooke Olson, Caitlin SO-2SO-2MacalesterMinnesota-Duluth2:29.26 13:02:34.486
14.36.Arett, Ashlyn Benedict, Alia FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:29.3576 2:26.262
15.37.Astrup, Anna Pafko, AshleyFR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Lakehead University2:30.3276 38:02:35.401
16.22.Jenssen, Lily Maddux, Alexandra SO-2SR-4MacalesterSt. Olaf2:30.9750 2:30.3276
17.23.Sweet, Molly Maddux, Alexandra JR-3SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-St. Paul2:31.0823 2:41.713
18.25.Williams, Ciara Kathman, Emily SO-2 MacalesterMacalester34:02:31.3527 29:02:21.20
19.9.Mani, Anjali Jenssen, Lily JR-3SO-2MacalesterHamline2:32.394 42:02:26.82
20.27.Herland, Lauren Gossard, Liv SR-4SO-2St. OlafAugsburg37:02:32.872 2:32.394
21.8.Manz, Samantha Gudelis, Maria SR-4SR-4MacalesterAugsburg43:02:33.0125 37:02:32.872
22.28.Luttio, Laura Vasquez Pena, Beatriz SR-4JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester49:02:33.07 2:17.42
23.19.Witmer, Sam Voehl, Naomi SR-4FR-1St. Catherine (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)16:02:33.333 2:48.20
24.34.Mader, Emma Meyer, Elayna FR-1SR-4HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)32:02:34.27 4:02:26.776
25.4.Pafko, AshleyJenssen, Lily  JR-3UnattachedMacalester2:34.3302 2:23.09
26.19.Thielen, Olivia Hoppe, Brooke JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester21:02:34.362 2:42.4906
27.25.Schein, Betsy Herland, Lauren SR-4SR-4MacalesterBethel (Minn.)13:02:34.486 2:41.316
28.35.Crow, Lydia Dopp, Madeline FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Macalester38:02:35.401 13:02:34.486
29.34.Kennard, Maddy Schmidt, Elena SO-2SR-4MacalesterHamline2:35.87 51:02:39.6311
30.10.Meyer, Elayna Kalander, Mason FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMacalester2:36.0034 13:02:34.486
31.32.Spray, Katie Williams, Ciara SR-4FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)2:36.8479 4:02:26.776
32.10.Gudelis, Maria Kalander, Mason SO-2SR-4ViterboHamline59:02:38.5801 58:02:56.7682
33.18.Gossard, Liv Maddux, Alexandra SO-2FR-1St. OlafHamline51:02:39.6311 9:02:27.69
34.8.Quast, DaniVoehl, Naomi  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubMacalester3:02:41.0621 2:42.4906
35.37.Olson, Caitlin Meyer, Elayna SR-4FR-1AugsburgAugsburg2:41.316 49:02:33.07
36.12.Kathman, Emily Astrup, Anna FR-1FR-1HamlineMinnesota-Duluth2:41.713 2:36.8479
37.18.Meyer, Emma Webb, Kathryn FR-1FR-1St. Catherine (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:42.4906 59:02:38.5801
38.35.Crail, Rebekah Mickelson, Ellen SO-2SO-2St. OlafHamline2:48.20 43:02:26.899
39.14.Vasquez Pena, Beatriz Olson, Caitlin FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Unattached58:02:56.7682 2:48.20
40.13.Voehl, Naomi Sweet, Molly FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)3:01.18 2:41.316
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.4.1.10.Kalander, Mason Webb, Kathryn Maddux, Alexandra Maddux, Alexandra Reimer, Amy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 St. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterHamlineBethel (Minn.)40:02:26.7732:35.875742:02:34.33554:02:17.425711:02:21.20
10.3.6.2.4.Hoppe, Brooke Kennard, Maddy Kalander, Mason Benedict, Alia Pafko, AshleyJR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3MacalesterMinnesota-DuluthMacalesterMacalesterMinnesota-Duluth42:02:34.33510:02:23.0912:29.26655:02:19.44910:02:23.091
25.13.10.3.10.Reimer, Amy Kalander, Mason Kennard, Maddy Mickelson, Ellen Dopp, Madeline FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthHamlineMacalesterSt. OlafMacalester2:26.892010:02:23.09118:02:26.2611:02:21.2042:02:34.335
29.13.25.4.25.Benedict, Alia Hoppe, Brooke Dopp, Madeline Webb, Kathryn Benedict, Alia SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1HamlineUnattachedMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUnattached10:02:23.09154:02:17.42572:29.26610:02:23.0912:26.8920
1.7.2.6.6.Webb, Kathryn Reimer, Amy Maddux, Alexandra Dopp, Madeline Mickelson, Ellen FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)HamlineHamlineHamlineMacalester2:35.87572:29.26642:02:34.33518:02:26.262:35.8757
29.10.13.7.7.Dopp, Madeline Reimer, Amy Dopp, Madeline Kalander, Mason Mickelson, Ellen SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MacalesterMacalesterHamlineMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth11:02:21.2054:02:17.425742:02:34.33540:02:26.77355:02:19.449
25.1.7.10.29.Webb, Kathryn Benedict, Alia Dopp, Madeline Reimer, Amy Mickelson, Ellen SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1HamlineMinnesota-DuluthMacalesterBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth11:02:21.2054:02:17.425710:02:23.0912:26.892040:02:26.773
1.3.3.13.29.Pafko, AshleyHoppe, Brooke Pafko, AshleyHoppe, Brooke Mickelson, Ellen  SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3MacalesterBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMacalesterMinnesota-Duluth10:02:23.09118:02:26.2610:02:23.0912:29.2662:29.266
7.1.13.25.6.Hoppe, Brooke Maddux, Alexandra Benedict, Alia Pafko, AshleyMickelson, Ellen SR-4JR-3JR-3 JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedMinnesota-Duluth2:26.892055:02:19.44955:02:19.44942:02:34.33518:02:26.26
25.1.4.29.4.Maddux, Alexandra Maddux, Alexandra Kalander, Mason Kennard, Maddy Mickelson, Ellen JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 HamlineHamlineHamlineMacalesterBethel (Minn.)40:02:26.77342:02:34.33554:02:17.42572:35.875754:02:17.4257
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.14.Maxfield, Heather Schmidt, Elena SeniorFR-1Lakehead UniversityHamline2:23.4349:02:34.275
8.24.Schmidt, Elena Jenssen, Lily FR-1SO-2Concordia-St. PaulHamline2:26.7852:26.825
9.24.O'Connor, Quinn Manz, Samantha SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:26.8255:02:29.359
11.24.Mazack, Clare Arett, Ashlyn FR-1SO-2MacalesterLakehead University2:27.69762:33.0150
12.14.Michalak, Katie Herland, Lauren SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-St. Paul1:02:28.2249:02:34.275
14.9.Arett, Ashlyn Mader, Emma FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5:02:29.3595:02:29.359
16.21.Jenssen, Lily O'Connor, Quinn SO-2FR-1MacalesterLakehead University2:30.972:33.0150
20.20.Herland, Lauren Mazack, Clare SR-4SO-2St. OlafConcordia-St. Paul14:02:32.8732:26.825
21.5.Manz, Samantha Manz, Samantha SR-4SR-4MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:33.01502:33.0150
24.5.Mader, Emma O'Connor, Quinn FR-1SR-4HamlineSt. Olaf49:02:34.2755:02:29.359
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.18.Astrup, Anna Thielen, Olivia FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)7:02:30.3243:02:35.409
17.26.Sweet, Molly Williams, Ciara JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Macalester23:02:31.08843:02:35.409
18.27.Williams, Ciara Sweet, Molly SO-2FR-1MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)12:02:31.35402:34.482
19.30.Mani, Anjali Luttio, Laura JR-3SR-4MacalesterMacalester3:02:32.3982:36.006
22.19.Luttio, Laura Williams, Ciara SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf2:33.07362:33.0736
23.26.Witmer, Sam Witmer, Sam SR-4SR-4St. Catherine (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth39:02:33.3392:34.482
26.28.Thielen, Olivia Meyer, Elayna JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)30:02:34.36939:02:33.339
27.23.Schein, Betsy Witmer, Sam SR-4JR-3MacalesterMacalester2:34.4822:33.0736
28.27.Crow, Lydia Witmer, Sam FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth43:02:35.40939:02:33.339
30.28.Meyer, Elayna Spray, Katie FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)2:36.00639:02:33.339
31.17.Spray, Katie Thielen, Olivia SR-4SR-4St. OlafMacalester18:02:36.846323:02:31.088
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.32.38.Meyer, Emma Gudelis, Maria Gossard, Liv SR-4SO-2FR-1Minnesota Running ClubViterboSt. Catherine (Minn.)29:02:56.76438:02:38.584842:02:39.6312
37.33.33.Olson, Caitlin Gossard, Liv Crail, Rebekah FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafMinnesota Running Club46:02:42.490542:02:39.63122:41.31
37.34.35.Vasquez Pena, Beatriz Quast, DaniVoehl, Naomi FR-1 SO-2St. OlafMinnesota Running ClubHamline29:02:56.76438:02:41.06546:02:42.4905
38.35.36.Gudelis, Maria Olson, Caitlin Voehl, Naomi FR-1SR-4FR-1AugsburgAugsburgViterbo42:02:39.63122:41.3129:02:56.764
39.36.36.Vasquez Pena, Beatriz Kathman, Emily Vasquez Pena, Beatriz SO-2FR-1 HamlineHamlineMinnesota Running Club2:48.20212:41.71402:41.31
38.37.36.Voehl, Naomi Meyer, Emma Meyer, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Catherine (Minn.)St. Catherine (Minn.)Minnesota Running Club42:02:39.631246:02:42.490529:02:56.764
33.38.36.Meyer, Emma Crail, Rebekah Quast, DaniFR-1SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafViterbo38:02:41.0652:48.20212:41.7140
33.39.35.Meyer, Emma Vasquez Pena, Beatriz Meyer, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1AugsburgBethel (Minn.)Hamline51:03:01.1829:02:56.7642:48.2021
38.40.40.Kathman, Emily Voehl, Naomi Crail, Rebekah SR-4FR-1SO-2Minnesota Running ClubBethel (Minn.)Hamline42:02:39.631251:03:01.1829:02:56.764