May 9-12, 2019
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 McKinely West SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.27 10
2 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.45 8
3 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.49 6
4 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.53 5
5 Darien PORTER SO-2 North Texas 10.55 4
6 Chedlin Sagesse SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.59 3
7 Antonio De La CRUZ FR-1 North Texas 10.66 2
8 Davonye JONES FR-1 North Texas 10.70 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 McKinely West SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.34 0.2
2 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.45 0.6
3 Chedlin Sagesse SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.57 0.7
4 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.61 0.4
5 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.42 0.2
6 Darien PORTER SO-2 North Texas 10.57 0.7
7 Antonio De La CRUZ FR-1 North Texas 10.59 0.7
8 Davonye JONES FR-1 North Texas 10.66 0.6
9 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 10.72 0.6
10 Nico Menzel SO-2 Charlotte 10.72 0.2
11 Lamarco Petty SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.74 0.4
12 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.75 0.4
13 Patston Stewart SO-2 FIU 10.78 0.2
14 Elijah Burton FR-1 Southern Miss. 10.79 0.4
15 Abdon CAMPBELL SO-2 North Texas 10.82 0.6
16 Keyon Hugle SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.82 0.2
17 Kaleb Campbell SO-2 UTSA 10.84 0.7
18 James COLE SR-4 North Texas 10.90 0.7
19 Edjim Beaver FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.92 0.7
20 Jayden Bunting SO-2 UTSA 11.03 0.6
21 Husani Wilburgh SO-2 FIU 11.06 0.4
22 Ladarius Flagg SO-2 FIU 11.09 0.2
23 Anthony Brinson FR-1 UTEP 11.14 0.4
24 Kenneth Mangram FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 11.14 0.6
  Larry Grier FR-1 FIU FS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chedlin Sagesse SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.57
6 Darien PORTER SO-2 North Texas 10.57
7 Antonio De La CRUZ FR-1 North Texas 10.59
17 Kaleb Campbell SO-2 UTSA 10.84
18 James COLE SR-4 North Texas 10.90
19 Edjim Beaver FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.92
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKinely West SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.34
5 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.42
10 Nico Menzel SO-2 Charlotte 10.72
13 Patston Stewart SO-2 FIU 10.78
16 Keyon Hugle SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.82
22 Ladarius Flagg SO-2 FIU 11.09
  Larry Grier FR-1 FIU FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.45
8 Davonye JONES FR-1 North Texas 10.66
9 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 10.72
15 Abdon CAMPBELL SO-2 North Texas 10.82
20 Jayden Bunting SO-2 UTSA 11.03
24 Kenneth Mangram FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 11.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.61
11 Lamarco Petty SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.74
12 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.75
14 Elijah Burton FR-1 Southern Miss. 10.79
21 Husani Wilburgh SO-2 FIU 11.06
23 Anthony Brinson FR-1 UTEP 11.14