February 14, 2020
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Safia Bright SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 24.47
2 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 24.74
3 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 25.02
4 An'twanique Kinsler SO-2 Chicago State 25.17
5 Reynei Wallace FR-1 Indiana State 25.18
6 Kim Hyacinthe   Unattached 25.22
7 Mya Watson-Blake JR-3 McKendree 25.30
8 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 25.50
9 Iyanla Hunter FR-1 Indiana State 26.02
10 Jada Hoffman SO-2 Lewis 26.10
11 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Kentucky State 26.18
12 Daija Springer FR-1 Indiana State 26.57
13 Madison Davis FR-1 McKendree 26.64
14 Haley Goines FR-1 Indiana 26.87
15 Myann Davidson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.89
15 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 26.89
17 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 27.03
18 Emily Roesser FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 27.07
19 Kaylee Robinson SR-4 Berea 27.11
20 A'ja Nauden JR-3 McKendree 27.12
21 Taiza Alexander SO-2 Evansville 27.15
22 Jada Harper SO-2 Berea 27.42
23 Lauren Palmer SO-2 IUPUI 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Safia Bright SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 24.47
2 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 24.74
6 Kim Hyacinthe   Unattached 25.22
7 Mya Watson-Blake JR-3 McKendree 25.30
10 Jada Hoffman SO-2 Lewis 26.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 25.02
4 An'twanique Kinsler SO-2 Chicago State 25.17
12 Daija Springer FR-1 Indiana State 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Reynei Wallace FR-1 Indiana State 25.18
8 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 25.50
9 Iyanla Hunter FR-1 Indiana State 26.02
15 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 26.89
19 Kaylee Robinson SR-4 Berea 27.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Kentucky State 26.18
14 Haley Goines FR-1 Indiana 26.87
18 Emily Roesser FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 27.07
20 A'ja Nauden JR-3 McKendree 27.12
23 Lauren Palmer SO-2 IUPUI 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Madison Davis FR-1 McKendree 26.64
15 Myann Davidson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.89
17 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 27.03
21 Taiza Alexander SO-2 Evansville 27.15
22 Jada Harper SO-2 Berea 27.42