January 18, 2020
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:34.42 6:27.77 5:43.03 4:58.28 10
2 Kate Bushue JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:23.26 6:35.63 5:55.45 5:09.08 8
3 Aisling Joyce JR-3 Bradley 4:37.49 3:50.19 4:15.42 5:15.33 6
4 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:10.25 6:45.47 5:35.78 5:16.77 5
5 Grace Breitbach FR-1 Bradley 4:11.15 5:14.72 5:40.16 5:17.90 4
6 Avani Flanagan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:41.22 4:38.02 5:06.78 5:19.56 3
7 Lily Strauss FR-1 Bradley 4:57.61 4:28.81 5:32.81 5:20.01 2
8 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 3:54.63 5:42.17 4:53.29 5:25.87   
9 Keri Burmester SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:19.50 4:20.82 7:00.57 5:26.02 1
10 Faith Kiprotich JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:10.09 4:30.92 5:10.09 5:26.41 -
11 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:12.33 4:15.60 5:34.25 5:27.69 -
12 Mary Riley SR-4 Saint Louis 5:50.97 6:40.18 5:01.77 5:28.01 -
13 Kiera Daley SR-4 Saint Louis 6:56.58 5:57.53 5:34.57 5:28.01 -
14 Olivia Harp FR-1 Bradley 6:18.27 6:57.75 4:03.41 5:28.93 -
15 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:34.54 5:44.58 6:01.31 5:34.54 -
16 Taylor Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:31.20 5:01.09 4:44.36 5:34.54 -
17 Lisa Cary   Unattached 4:57.44 6:45.60 4:40.54 5:38.00   
18 Ashley Gilmore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:06.17 4:50.62 6:16.09 5:41.90 -
19 Gabby Wood SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 6:29.79 6:57.15 7:14.24 5:41.92 -
20 Natalie Motor SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 6:49.10 6:28.48 7:02.85 5:43.78 -
21 Aubrie Deal FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:56.61 6:11.85 4:42.33 5:44.30 -
22 Kayla Coryea Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:38.90 7:10.12 6:49.31 5:46.87 -
23 Athena Lesiotis JR-3 Quincy 4:47.16 4:12.14 4:47.16 5:50.19 -
24 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 7:05.44 5:34.02 5:12.93 5:51.60 -
25 Olivia Beckwith FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7:20.34 6:19.97 5:55.11 5:55.11 -
26 Lauren Meyer JR-3 Evansville 7:11.75 4:29.85 7:08.15 5:59.79 -
27 Keely Smith JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:20.05 4:56.67 4:20.05 6:06.26 -
28 Haley Dean SO-2 Evansville 6:18.37 8:07.01 6:18.37 6:14.62 -
29 Nicole Hemmersbach FR-1 Evansville 4:59.85 6:29.81 7:33.52 6:14.81 -
30 Meagan Ryan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7:09.54 6:08.72 6:27.73 6:20.12 -
31 Emily Weiss FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:35.48 6:58.52 4:32.62 6:23.96 -
32 McKenzie Severs FR-1 Brescia 6:11.98 5:33.23 5:33.23 6:27.47 -
33 Kyla Downes JR-3 Williams Baptist 5:11.16 7:50.62 6:32.83 6:28.94 -
34 Faith Rotich FR-1 Chicago State 7:47.63 5:26.16 5:22.23 6:32.96 -
35 Ashton Leslie SR-4 Quincy 8:09.93 6:19.30 5:43.74 6:35.10 -
36 Raegan Halley FR-1 Brescia 7:32.91 5:39.68 7:36.95 6:44.38 -
37 Amy McMorris FR-1 Williams Baptist 8:50.43 7:22.72 8:00.31 6:57.66 -
38 Kaitlyn Alvey FR-1 Brescia 5:51.05 5:38.51 6:20.30 6:57.91 -
39 Maddy Neil FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:24.14 7:03.10 7:07.51 7:20.73 -
40 Kelcey Cooper JR-3 Williams Baptist 6:53.72 7:25.20 7:20.70 7:29.69 -
41 Mikayla Williams FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:26.62 6:45.71 5:43.66 7:57.30 -
  Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daisy Bor FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emily Ellis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kirstin Oakley SR-4 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:07.23 5:01.27 6:18.82 5:07.23 4:58.28 6:03.91 3:58.63 10
2 Kate Bushue JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:32.54 3:36.36 6:04.72 4:13.45 5:09.08 5:46.17 4:19.63 8
3 Aisling Joyce JR-3 Bradley 5:24.79 4:59.57 3:40.73 4:02.81 5:15.33 6:31.01 4:43.80 6
4 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:29.63 6:26.46 6:13.79 4:35.59 5:16.77 5:32.61 4:45.10 5
5 Grace Breitbach FR-1 Bradley 4:07.97 5:24.26 4:42.94 5:08.37 5:17.90 5:36.98 5:08.37 4
6 Avani Flanagan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 3:50.09 5:16.37 6:33.06 4:25.24 5:19.56 4:41.22 3:43.70 3
7 Lily Strauss FR-1 Bradley 5:42.41 6:43.22 5:20.01 4:19.21 5:20.01 6:04.82 6:20.82 2
14 Olivia Harp FR-1 Bradley 5:58.54 4:33.02 4:09.99 6:08.41 5:28.93 5:48.67 7:01.03 -
15 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:34.76 5:41.23 6:54.83 5:34.54 5:34.54 4:54.40 5:44.58 -
  Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kirstin Oakley SR-4 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 5:25.87 4:04.41 5:29.13 4:27.22 6:37.57 4:33.73 5:16.10   
9 Keri Burmester SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:26.02 5:16.24 4:04.52 5:42.32 5:29.28 4:24.08 5:55.37 1
10 Faith Kiprotich JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:26.41 4:57.04 6:31.70 4:14.60 4:24.40 5:26.41 6:25.17 -
11 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:27.69 6:39.79 5:21.14 4:48.37 6:16.85 5:53.91 5:01.48 -
12 Mary Riley SR-4 Saint Louis 5:28.01 5:50.97 5:41.13 6:40.18 5:57.53 4:02.73 4:32.25 -
13 Kiera Daley SR-4 Saint Louis 5:28.01 5:54.25 7:06.42 5:01.77 4:12.57 6:50.02 6:30.34 -
16 Taylor Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:34.54 4:07.56 5:27.85 4:51.05 4:30.98 4:27.64 4:57.74 -
17 Lisa Cary   Unattached 5:38.00 6:42.22 6:35.46 6:48.98 5:31.24 7:09.26 6:32.08   
20 Natalie Motor SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:43.78 6:07.85 4:59.09 6:11.29 4:21.28 4:59.09 5:30.03 -
21 Aubrie Deal FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:44.30 7:06.94 6:49.72 6:39.39 7:17.27 4:07.90 5:02.99 -
24 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 5:51.60 6:26.76 4:48.32 4:34.25 6:09.18 6:05.67 4:44.80 -
  Emily Ellis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Ashley Gilmore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:41.90 4:40.36 4:13.01 5:21.39 7:07.38 5:04.30 -
19 Gabby Wood SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:41.92 6:05.86 6:33.21 6:53.73 4:23.28 4:43.80 -
23 Athena Lesiotis JR-3 Quincy 5:50.19 5:29.18 7:14.24 5:43.19 4:36.65 4:15.64 -
26 Lauren Meyer JR-3 Evansville 5:59.79 7:15.35 5:13.02 5:34.61 7:00.96 6:03.39 -
27 Keely Smith JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:06.26 7:30.50 6:35.56 7:01.20 4:42.02 7:34.17 -
30 Meagan Ryan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:20.12 5:42.11 8:02.76 7:55.15 7:24.74 6:50.53 -
33 Kyla Downes JR-3 Williams Baptist 6:28.94 7:42.84 6:56.17 5:53.94 5:11.16 5:57.83 -
35 Ashton Leslie SR-4 Quincy 6:35.10 5:00.28 5:55.59 8:09.93 7:26.47 8:33.63 -
39 Maddy Neil FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7:20.73 9:06.51 6:01.40 9:24.14 5:52.59 9:02.10 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kayla Coryea Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:25.03 6:25.03 6:28.50 5:46.87 4:27.09 -
25 Olivia Beckwith FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:22.79 5:26.71 6:16.42 5:55.11 6:41.28 -
28 Haley Dean SO-2 Evansville 6:22.12 7:59.52 6:37.10 6:14.62 6:59.58 -
29 Nicole Hemmersbach FR-1 Evansville 5:14.84 5:41.08 5:29.84 6:14.81 7:41.02 -
31 Emily Weiss FR-1 Williams Baptist 7:25.40 5:41.73 6:08.61 6:23.96 7:44.60 -
32 McKenzie Severs FR-1 Brescia 5:21.60 4:58.36 6:50.72 6:27.47 5:40.98 -
34 Faith Rotich FR-1 Chicago State 6:09.39 6:32.96 4:42.94 6:32.96 6:44.75 -
36 Raegan Halley FR-1 Brescia 8:33.57 7:16.73 8:41.65 6:44.38 5:55.86 -
37 Amy McMorris FR-1 Williams Baptist 7:06.02 7:18.55 6:45.13 6:57.66 7:43.61 -
38 Kaitlyn Alvey FR-1 Brescia 7:48.06 6:24.48 5:17.62 6:57.91 8:29.85 -
40 Kelcey Cooper JR-3 Williams Baptist 6:49.22 9:31.11 9:22.12 7:29.69 5:32.77 -
41 Mikayla Williams FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10:20.49 9:37.54 7:19.12 7:57.30 8:02.08 -
  Daisy Bor FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS