February 13, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Hunter, Maddie Hetzel, Annie SR-4SR-4DavidsonFlagler48:05:12.6741 48:05:12.6741
2.14.Kammer, Lucie Hetzel, Annie FR-1FR-1FlaglerDavidson5:13.544 4:05:48.136
3.14.Fuller, Breila Henkel, Emily FR-1FR-1DavidsonDavidson25:05:14.47 5:28.33
4.5.Shapiro, Rachel Gatland, Hannah SO-2SO-2DavidsonUNC Pembroke52:05:19.672 56:05:35.3916
5.15.MacTurk, Katie Hetzel, Annie SR-4FR-1DavidsonUNC Pembroke5:26.868 5:39.19
6.2.Henkel, Emily Henkel, Emily FR-1SR-4DavidsonFlagler5:28.33 48:05:12.6741
7.12.Pettit, Emma Fuller, Breila SR-4FR-1DavidsonSouthern Wesleyan56:05:35.3916 DNF
8.4.Cisneros, Alexandra Shapiro, Rachel FR-1JR-3DavidsonSouthern Wesleyan5:38.26 DNF
9. Bush, Reagan Henkel, Emily JR-3JR-3FlaglerDavidson5:39.03 25:05:14.47
10.5.Fortin, Heidi Calek , Allison FR-1FR-1CitadelBelmont Abbey5:39.19 DNS
11.9.Samoei, Valary Chapman, Alyssa FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeDavidson2:05:39.7962 5:39.19
12.9.Gatland, Hannah Pethers, Corey FR-1SR-4FlaglerSouthern Wesleyan4:05:48.136 25:05:14.47
13. Hetzel, Annie Badami, Samantha SR-4FR-1Belmont AbbeyDavidson14:05:56.73 DNS
14.16.Calek , Allison Henkel, Emily FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateFlagler5:58.939 5:39.19
15.6.Dickson, Alison Kammer, Lucie SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanDavidson8:06:04.949 DNF
16. Therrell, Caroline Pethers, Corey SR-4FR-1Southern WesleyanDavidson53:06:17.121 5:26.868
17.7.Wilson, Theresa Calek , Allison SR-4SR-4Belmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey56:06:37.56 25:05:14.47
 5.Badami, Samantha Badami, Samantha JR-3SR-4UNC PembrokeDavidsonDNF 53:06:17.121
 17.Moreno, Skylar Kammer, Lucie SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeDavidsonDNS 52:05:19.672
  Pethers, Corey Hunter, Maddie JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeDavidsonDNS 53:06:17.121
  Ruznak, Summer Ruznak, Summer JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyUNC PembrokeDNS 25:05:14.47
 12.Chapman, Alyssa Calek , Allison FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyCitadelDNS 5:39.19
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Hunter, Maddie Kammer, Lucie SR-4FR-1DavidsonUNC Pembroke5:12.671145:05:38.2607
2.8.Kammer, Lucie Shapiro, Rachel FR-1FR-1FlaglerDavidson6:05:13.54436:05:26.869
3.4.Fuller, Breila Pettit, Emma FR-1JR-3DavidsonDavidson30:05:14.4725:12.6711
4.8.Shapiro, Rachel MacTurk, Katie SO-2SR-4DavidsonFlagler36:05:19.670912:05:39.19
5.9.MacTurk, Katie Fuller, Breila SR-4JR-3DavidsonDavidson6:05:26.86936:05:19.6709
6.2.Henkel, Emily Cisneros, Alexandra FR-1FR-1DavidsonDavidson5:28.3367DNS
7.4.Pettit, Emma Fortin, Heidi SR-4SO-2DavidsonCitadel51:05:35.3925:28.3367
8.8.Cisneros, Alexandra Fortin, Heidi FR-1FR-1DavidsonDavidson45:05:38.260730:05:14.472
9.9.Bush, Reagan Pettit, Emma JR-3FR-1FlaglerDavidson36:05:39.03106:05:26.869
10.8.Fortin, Heidi Henkel, Emily FR-1FR-1CitadelDavidson12:05:39.1936:05:39.0310
 3.Moreno, Skylar Pettit, Emma SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeDavidsonDNSDNS
Mile Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.11. 17. Samoei, Valary Samoei, Valary Samoei, Valary Samoei, Valary Dickson, Alison SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Southern WesleyanUNC PembrokeAppalachian StateUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDNS9:05:39.796:17.125DNS13:05:58.9330
13.12.  14.Wilson, Theresa Gatland, Hannah Calek , Allison Calek , Allison Gatland, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeFlaglerSouthern WesleyanAppalachian StateBelmont Abbey6:37.5655:48.13866:17.125DNS6:17.125
 13.15.12. Therrell, Caroline Hetzel, Annie Wilson, Theresa Pethers, Corey Pethers, Corey FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeySouthern WesleyanBelmont AbbeySouthern Wesleyan37:06:04.94409:05:56.736DNS13:05:58.9330DNF
16.14.17.16. Calek , Allison Calek , Allison Ruznak, Summer Chapman, Alyssa Badami, Samantha SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeAppalachian StateUNC PembrokeBelmont AbbeyUNC PembrokeDNS13:05:58.93306:37.565DNFDNS
14.15. 14.17.Badami, Samantha Dickson, Alison Dickson, Alison Therrell, Caroline Dickson, Alison JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeySouthern WesleyanBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeySouthern Wesleyan6:37.56537:06:04.9440DNF6:37.5656:17.125
 16.15.17.14.Therrell, Caroline Therrell, Caroline Pethers, Corey Hetzel, Annie Pethers, Corey SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Belmont AbbeySouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanFlaglerBelmont Abbey5:48.13866:17.125DNS6:37.5659:05:56.736
15.17.12.13.13.Gatland, Hannah Wilson, Theresa Dickson, Alison Therrell, Caroline Therrell, Caroline JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyAppalachian StateUNC Pembroke6:17.1256:37.565DNS6:17.1259:05:39.79
  13.11.12.Pethers, Corey Badami, Samantha Wilson, Theresa Gatland, Hannah Gatland, Hannah JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Appalachian StateUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDNSDNF9:05:39.79DNSDNS
     Calek , Allison Pethers, Corey Dickson, Alison Samoei, Valary Dickson, Alison SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern WesleyanUNC PembrokeBelmont AbbeyAppalachian StateBelmont Abbey9:05:39.79DNS37:06:04.9440DNSDNS
14. 16. 11.Ruznak, Summer Ruznak, Summer Calek , Allison Gatland, Hannah Pethers, Corey SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FlaglerBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyUNC PembrokeBelmont Abbey9:05:56.736DNS13:05:58.93306:17.12513:05:58.9330
  15. 12.Hetzel, Annie Chapman, Alyssa Wilson, Theresa Wilson, Theresa Therrell, Caroline FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Southern WesleyanBelmont AbbeySouthern WesleyanUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDNSDNS37:06:04.94409:05:39.795:48.1386