February 13, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 5:47.07 4:10.14 4:38.28 5:12.67 4:57.04 5:31.43
2 Lucie Kammer FR-1 Flagler 5:38.63 4:07.70 5:32.36 5:13.54 6:31.93 6:41.34
3 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 4:43.03 3:52.71 6:39.38 5:14.47 5:14.47 6:14.22
4 Rachel Shapiro SO-2 Davidson 5:13.28 5:29.26 4:06.15 5:19.67 5:54.84 3:50.17
5 Katie MacTurk SR-4 Davidson 5:23.60 4:01.88 5:49.74 5:26.86 5:46.48 6:09.36
6 Emily Henkel FR-1 Davidson 4:55.50 4:22.67 6:07.73 5:28.33 6:27.43 6:27.43
7 Emma Pettit SR-4 Davidson 5:18.62 4:28.32 6:42.47 5:35.39 5:05.21 6:45.83
8 Alexandra Cisneros FR-1 Davidson 3:56.79 5:34.88 5:45.03 5:38.26 6:56.06 5:24.73
9 Reagan Bush JR-3 Flagler 4:17.67 5:18.69 6:50.23 5:39.03 4:38.01 4:04.11
10 Heidi Fortin FR-1 Citadel 7:17.56 6:33.46 4:24.57 5:39.19 7:03.99 5:49.37
11 Valary Samoei FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:59.02 5:33.00 5:29.60 5:39.79 5:16.01 4:08.05
12 Hannah Gatland FR-1 Flagler 6:57.76 5:34.21 4:14.14 5:48.13 4:31.55 4:03.69
13 Annie Hetzel SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:38.25 4:27.55 6:43.11 5:56.73 5:17.49 7:40.19
14 Allison Calek FR-1 Appalachian State 5:26.63 5:05.09 7:10.72 5:58.93 6:38.42 5:23.04
15 Alison Dickson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6:15.89 4:26.41 7:06.98 6:04.94 7:54.43 4:33.71
16 Caroline Therrell SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 5:13.01 5:28.10 4:39.07 6:17.12 7:40.09 6:17.12
17 Theresa Wilson SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:18.05 5:33.95 5:22.03 6:37.56 4:50.22 6:53.47
  Samantha Badami JR-3 UNC Pembroke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skylar Moreno SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Corey Pethers JR-3 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Chapman FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Summer Ruznak JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 4:00.76 5:12.67 4:32.03 4:47.66
2 Lucie Kammer FR-1 Flagler 6:06.85 5:13.54 6:41.34 5:44.90
3 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 3:46.42 5:14.47 4:27.30 6:11.08
4 Rachel Shapiro SO-2 Davidson 5:26.07 5:19.67 3:43.77 6:42.79
5 Katie MacTurk SR-4 Davidson 3:52.07 5:26.86 5:30.13 4:47.64
6 Emily Henkel FR-1 Davidson 3:59.68 5:28.33 3:49.83 5:18.48
7 Emma Pettit SR-4 Davidson 5:21.98 5:35.39 5:28.69 4:31.67
8 Alexandra Cisneros FR-1 Davidson 6:59.45 5:38.26 6:52.68 3:56.79
9 Reagan Bush JR-3 Flagler 6:02.77 5:39.03 4:48.18 4:38.01
10 Heidi Fortin FR-1 Citadel 5:39.19 5:39.19 5:49.37 4:31.36
  Skylar Moreno SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Valary Samoei FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:46.59 5:53.39 5:39.79 5:46.59
12 Hannah Gatland FR-1 Flagler 6:02.06 6:36.87 5:48.13 6:02.06
13 Annie Hetzel SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:38.90 6:53.81 5:56.73 7:29.48
14 Allison Calek FR-1 Appalachian State 5:01.51 7:35.85 5:58.93 4:57.92
15 Alison Dickson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:22.76 4:51.96 6:04.94 7:25.23
16 Caroline Therrell SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 6:32.21 4:27.76 6:17.12 4:35.30
17 Theresa Wilson SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:45.88 4:46.25 6:37.56 5:53.83
  Samantha Badami JR-3 UNC Pembroke DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Summer Ruznak JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Chapman FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Corey Pethers JR-3 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS