February 8, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Graham Eversden SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.99 10
2 Evan Yukevich SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.00 8
3 James Dixon FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:00.50 6
4 Murray Bingham FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:00.51 5
5 Conor White JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:01.02 4
6 Danner Butler JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:03.60 3
7 Cooper Neeble FR-1 Roanoke 2:03.76 2
8 Jackson McClimans FR-1 Berry 2:04.28 1
9 Tiro Moeng FR-1 Roanoke 2:04.53 -
10 Matthew Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:04.89 -
11 Jacob Balot FR-1 Piedmont 2:05.43 -
12 Christian Rodriguez JR-3 Gettysburg 2:06.27 -
13 Alex Killingsworth SR-4 Berry 2:06.32 -
14 Caden Eskelsen FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:06.35 -
15 Joseph Morphonios SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:06.41 -
16 Nick Watson SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:06.70 -
17 Leland Davies FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:07.61 -
18 Kole Phair FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:08.73 -
19 Cole Elrod SO-2 Piedmont 2:08.83 -
20 Daniel Jewell FR-1 Roanoke 2:09.12 -
21 Jackson Kaze JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:09.41 -
22 Jack Kenyon JR-3 Gettysburg 2:09.65 -
23 Connor Elliott FR-1 Gettysburg 2:11.27 -
24 Kazdyn Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:12.38 -
25 David Freeman SO-2 Berry 2:13.61 -
26 Athey Crump SR-4 Roanoke 2:15.49 -
27 Keshawn Maxwell FR-1 Piedmont 2:15.68 -
28 Turner Jordan JR-3 Roanoke 2:16.41 -
29 Alec Carlson SR-4 Roanoke 2:18.67 -
30 James Gunthrie FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:30.22 -
31 Lucas Biggerstaff SO-2 Emory & Henry 2:40.37 -
  Alexander Caines JR-3 Washington and Lee DNF   
  Owen Crosby JR-3 Gettysburg DNS   
  Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tiro Moeng FR-1 Roanoke 2:04.53 -
13 Alex Killingsworth SR-4 Berry 2:06.32 -
18 Kole Phair FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:08.73 -
20 Daniel Jewell FR-1 Roanoke 2:09.12 -
23 Connor Elliott FR-1 Gettysburg 2:11.27 -
24 Kazdyn Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:12.38 -
26 Athey Crump SR-4 Roanoke 2:15.49 -
27 Keshawn Maxwell FR-1 Piedmont 2:15.68 -
28 Turner Jordan JR-3 Roanoke 2:16.41 -
30 James Gunthrie FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:30.22 -
31 Lucas Biggerstaff SO-2 Emory & Henry 2:40.37 -
  Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Cooper Neeble FR-1 Roanoke 2:03.76 2
10 Matthew Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:04.89 -
11 Jacob Balot FR-1 Piedmont 2:05.43 -
12 Christian Rodriguez JR-3 Gettysburg 2:06.27 -
14 Caden Eskelsen FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:06.35 -
15 Joseph Morphonios SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:06.41 -
16 Nick Watson SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:06.70 -
21 Jackson Kaze JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:09.41 -
22 Jack Kenyon JR-3 Gettysburg 2:09.65 -
25 David Freeman SO-2 Berry 2:13.61 -
29 Alec Carlson SR-4 Roanoke 2:18.67 -
  Owen Crosby JR-3 Gettysburg DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Graham Eversden SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.99 10
2 Evan Yukevich SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.00 8
3 James Dixon FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:00.50 6
4 Murray Bingham FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:00.51 5
5 Conor White JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:01.02 4
6 Danner Butler JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:03.60 3
8 Jackson McClimans FR-1 Berry 2:04.28 1
17 Leland Davies FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:07.61 -
19 Cole Elrod SO-2 Piedmont 2:08.83 -
  Alexander Caines JR-3 Washington and Lee DNF