February 22, 2020
|
Smiths Station (AL) - Smiths, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Breanna Hammond SR-4 North Georgia 10:57.96 10
2 Karmen LeRoy FR-1 North Georgia 10:58.02 8
3 Brynn Wilson SO-2 North Georgia 11:04.35 6
4 Olivia Terwilliger JR-3 North Georgia 11:07.01 -
5 Audrey Gleason FR-1 North Georgia 11:15.26 -
6 Haley Coleman Hughes FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 11:23.01 5
7 Sinead O'Bryant SR-4 Augusta 11:24.51 4
8 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 North Georgia 11:24.87 -
9 Maria Coughlin SR-4 North Georgia 11:30.51 -
10 Nicole Luther FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 11:31.36 3
11 Isabella Gyori SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 11:32.21 2
12 Anna Hyde SO-2 North Georgia 11:34.82 -
13 Eva Salazar-Torres SR-4 Columbus St. 11:42.98 1
14 Mary Shelton SO-2 Spring Hill 11:45.16 -
15 Kimberly Atkinson JR-3 Spring Hill 11:47.19 -
16 Tehgun Anguilm FR-1 Columbus St. 11:58.37 -
17 Madeline Knightly FR-1 Spring Hill 12:05.33 -
18 Rachel Hammesfahr SR-4 Augusta 12:14.46 -
19 Darby Rice JR-3 Spring Hill 12:27.54 -
20 Hannah Hutchens FR-1 Columbus St. 12:28.55 -
21 Grace Leslie FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 12:47.74 -
22 Jordan Colacicco FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 12:49.76 -
23 Angelique Johnson JR-3 Tuskegee 13:20.77 -
24 Channelle Wong   Albany State 13:26.74 -
25 Kayla Partee SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13:44.25 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Breanna Hammond SR-4 North Georgia 10:57.96 10
2 Karmen LeRoy FR-1 North Georgia 10:58.02 8
3 Brynn Wilson SO-2 North Georgia 11:04.35 6
4 Olivia Terwilliger JR-3 North Georgia 11:07.01 -
7 Sinead O'Bryant SR-4 Augusta 11:24.51 4
8 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 North Georgia 11:24.87 -
9 Maria Coughlin SR-4 North Georgia 11:30.51 -
12 Anna Hyde SO-2 North Georgia 11:34.82 -
13 Eva Salazar-Torres SR-4 Columbus St. 11:42.98 1
15 Kimberly Atkinson JR-3 Spring Hill 11:47.19 -
18 Rachel Hammesfahr SR-4 Augusta 12:14.46 -
19 Darby Rice JR-3 Spring Hill 12:27.54 -
23 Angelique Johnson JR-3 Tuskegee 13:20.77 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Audrey Gleason FR-1 North Georgia 11:15.26 -
6 Haley Coleman Hughes FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 11:23.01 5
10 Nicole Luther FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 11:31.36 3
11 Isabella Gyori SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 11:32.21 2
14 Mary Shelton SO-2 Spring Hill 11:45.16 -
16 Tehgun Anguilm FR-1 Columbus St. 11:58.37 -
17 Madeline Knightly FR-1 Spring Hill 12:05.33 -
20 Hannah Hutchens FR-1 Columbus St. 12:28.55 -
21 Grace Leslie FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 12:47.74 -
22 Jordan Colacicco FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 12:49.76 -
24 Channelle Wong   Albany State 13:26.74 -
25 Kayla Partee SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13:44.25 -