February 7- 8, 2020
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jawdin Clarke   Yerrr 1:14.82 1:05.06
2 Romel lewis   Unattached 48.64 1:05.72
3 Antoine Ewell SR-4 Livingstone 52.10 1:06.79
4 Johnathan Smith FR-1 Livingstone 51.13 1:07.27
5 Rafael Mas SO-2 VMI 1:08.42 1:07.74
6 Tasker Brown FR-1 Pfeiffer 53.82 1:09.00
7 Tevin Colson JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:13.19 1:09.70
8 Nicholas Sims FR-1 Shenandoah 1:33.29 1:14.04
9 Ethan Arndt FR-1 Shenandoah 1:29.79 1:14.20
10 Ruey Ricker FR-1 King 1:28.50 1:15.64
11 Robbie Cochran FR-1 Concord 56.19 1:16.97
12 Ryan Muse JR-3 Concord 1:25.62 1:18.55
13 Noah Thomas FR-1 King 1:41.50 1:19.29
  Saige Vipond FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS
  Dylan Sykes FR-1 Mary Baldwin University DNS DNS
  Xaiver Ibrahim FR-1 American DNS DNS
  Tyler White FR-1 American DNS DNS
  Micah Bates SO-2 Concord DNS DNS
  Adriel McPhee SR-4 King DNS DNS
  Tyson Bellistri FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS
  Joshua Kamara FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nicholas Sims FR-1 Shenandoah 1:29.59 1:14.04 53.31 1:27.37 1:32.55
10 Ruey Ricker FR-1 King 1:33.04 1:15.64 1:26.23 1:16.40 58.25
11 Robbie Cochran FR-1 Concord 1:13.90 1:16.97 1:30.83 1:33.91 1:33.91
13 Noah Thomas FR-1 King 1:09.78 1:19.29 1:12.16 1:01.06 56.30
  Dylan Sykes FR-1 Mary Baldwin University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adriel McPhee SR-4 King DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ethan Arndt FR-1 Shenandoah 1:10.49 1:36.46 1:14.20 1:16.43 1:03.07 1:16.43 1:11.24
12 Ryan Muse JR-3 Concord 1:10.70 1:20.13 1:18.55 1:08.34 1:03.63 1:24.84 1:30.34
  Xaiver Ibrahim FR-1 American DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler White FR-1 American DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Micah Bates SO-2 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tasker Brown FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:20.73 1:29.01 1:26.94 1:09.00 55.20
7 Tevin Colson JR-3 Pfeiffer 49.49 1:13.89 1:23.64 1:09.70 1:03.43
  Joshua Kamara FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyson Bellistri FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Saige Vipond FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jawdin Clarke   Yerrr 58.56 1:18.73 1:19.38 1:15.47 1:05.06
2 Romel lewis   Unattached 51.92 57.18 49.29 1:19.53 1:05.72
3 Antoine Ewell SR-4 Livingstone 1:01.45 1:10.13 1:17.48 59.45 1:06.79
4 Johnathan Smith FR-1 Livingstone 54.49 1:08.62 1:26.78 1:04.58 1:07.27
5 Rafael Mas SO-2 VMI 50.13 54.20 1:23.32 50.81 1:07.74