January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Fogltanz   Unattached 47.49
2 Chris Douglas   Unattached 47.92
3 Lee Eppie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 48.07
4 Eran Siboni SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 48.64
5 Michael Edwards SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 48.99
6 Tadiwanashe Mhonde JR-3 Eastern Illinois 49.18
7 Zachariah Murray FR-1 Marquette 49.19
8 Max DePrenger FR-1 Minnesota State 49.53
9 Aaron Camille SO-2 Barton County CC 49.72
10 Vince DiVenere JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.78
11 Erik Sluga FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 49.87
12 Kyle Mason JR-3 Minnesota State 49.91
13 Riley Baker SO-2 Eastern Illinois 50.15
14 Leroy Kwateh JR-3 Minnesota State 50.24
15 Justen O'Brien FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50.33
16 Damian Clay FR-1 Eastern Illinois 50.34
17 Ricky Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 50.37
18 Payton Powell SO-2 Eastern Illinois 50.72
19 Jordan Graham FR-1 Barton County CC 50.79
20 Zack Butcher FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.80
21 Deshaun Jones SO-2 Barton County CC 50.80
22 Ajani Murdaugh FR-1 Barton County CC 50.91
23 Kevin Sherwood JR-3 Marquette 51.12
24 Kyran Lacy FR-1 Tulsa 51.28
25 Kevin Andres FR-1 Minnesota State 51.44
26 Tim Harris FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.45
27 Ayoub El-Ashmawi FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.54
28 Brady Heller SO-2 Marquette 51.67
29 Michael Oechsner JR-3 Marquette 51.80
30 Sam Sagan SR-4 Marquette 51.87
31 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 53.64
  Marquan Wiesen SO-2 Minnesota State DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Fogltanz   Unattached 47.49
4 Eran Siboni SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 48.64
12 Kyle Mason JR-3 Minnesota State 49.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Vince DiVenere JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.78
11 Erik Sluga FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 49.87
17 Ricky Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 50.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chris Douglas   Unattached 47.92
5 Michael Edwards SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 48.99
6 Tadiwanashe Mhonde JR-3 Eastern Illinois 49.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Zachariah Murray FR-1 Marquette 49.19
13 Riley Baker SO-2 Eastern Illinois 50.15
16 Damian Clay FR-1 Eastern Illinois 50.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Max DePrenger FR-1 Minnesota State 49.53
30 Sam Sagan SR-4 Marquette 51.87
  Marquan Wiesen SO-2 Minnesota State DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lee Eppie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 48.07
18 Payton Powell SO-2 Eastern Illinois 50.72
20 Zack Butcher FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Ajani Murdaugh FR-1 Barton County CC 50.91
24 Kyran Lacy FR-1 Tulsa 51.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Brady Heller SO-2 Marquette 51.67
29 Michael Oechsner JR-3 Marquette 51.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Aaron Camille SO-2 Barton County CC 49.72
21 Deshaun Jones SO-2 Barton County CC 50.80
27 Ayoub El-Ashmawi FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jordan Graham FR-1 Barton County CC 50.79
23 Kevin Sherwood JR-3 Marquette 51.12
25 Kevin Andres FR-1 Minnesota State 51.44
26 Tim Harris FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Leroy Kwateh JR-3 Minnesota State 50.24
15 Justen O'Brien FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50.33
31 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 53.64