January 11, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Gardner   Garden State Track Club 8.61
2 Denisha Cartwright FR-1 Central State 8.62
3 Icisys Sadler SO-2 Rutgers 8.76
4 Claudine Smith FR-1 Rutgers 8.78
5 Kaila Carter SR-4 TCNJ 8.93
6 Reanda Richards SO-2 Rutgers 8.96
7 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.08
8 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 9.23
9 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 9.44

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Denisha Cartwright FR-1 Central State 8.55
2 Claudine Smith FR-1 Rutgers 8.84
3 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 9.32
4 Sarah Gardner   Garden State Track Club 8.61
5 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.12
6 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 9.33
7 Icisys Sadler SO-2 Rutgers 8.85
8 Reanda Richards SO-2 Rutgers 8.98
9 Kaila Carter SR-4 TCNJ 9.04
10 Kassidy Mulryne SO-2 TCNJ 9.28
11 Susanna Pirollo JR-3 Alvernia 9.47
12 Amanda Tony FR-1 Alvernia 9.47
13 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 9.55
14 Mykayla Wall FR-1 Bowie State 9.70
15 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 9.88
16 Aaniya Burroughs   UNAT-Felician 9.91
17 Julianna Simunek SO-2 Misericordia 10.09
18 Shahiana Odies   UNAT-Felician 10.24
19 Amanda Paglianite SO-2 Misericordia 10.63
20 Anna Hercules FR-1 USMMA 11.56
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Claudine Smith FR-1 Rutgers 8.84
5 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.12
10 Kassidy Mulryne SO-2 TCNJ 9.28
11 Susanna Pirollo JR-3 Alvernia 9.47
17 Julianna Simunek SO-2 Misericordia 10.09
18 Shahiana Odies   UNAT-Felician 10.24
19 Amanda Paglianite SO-2 Misericordia 10.63
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Denisha Cartwright FR-1 Central State 8.55
4 Sarah Gardner   Garden State Track Club 8.61
7 Icisys Sadler SO-2 Rutgers 8.85
8 Reanda Richards SO-2 Rutgers 8.98
9 Kaila Carter SR-4 TCNJ 9.04
13 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 9.55
20 Anna Hercules FR-1 USMMA 11.56
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 9.32
6 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 9.33
12 Amanda Tony FR-1 Alvernia 9.47
14 Mykayla Wall FR-1 Bowie State 9.70
15 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 9.88
16 Aaniya Burroughs   UNAT-Felician 9.91