January 11, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler SO-2 Rutgers 57.70
2 Megan Gasnick SO-2 TCNJ 58.24
3 Kayla Jackson JR-3 Rutgers 58.31
4 Allison Uhl SO-2 TCNJ 58.67
5 Dana DeLuca JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.11
6 Zarah Harris JR-3 Manhattan 1:00.65
7 Kaylia Brown JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.97
8 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:01.40
9 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.84
10 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.23
11 Madison Young FR-1 Central State 1:02.37
12 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:02.64
13 Hailey Colabelli FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.33
14 Kim Lewis JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.63
15 Dakota Gerges JR-3 Rutgers 1:03.86
16 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.95
17 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.16
18 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 1:04.51
19 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:04.53
20 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.28
21 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 1:05.84
22 Savannah McMaster JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.94
23 Aleah Langley SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:06.10
24 Lauren Fritzsch JR-3 Misericordia 1:07.73
25 Shahiana Odies   UNAT-Felician 1:08.82
26 Alyssa Pompey   UNAT-Felician 1:09.66
27 Jasmine Rename   UNAT-Felician 1:09.80
28 Auhjanae King SR-4 Central State 1:11.11
29 Alena Dunaway FR-1 USMMA 1:12.75
30 Tia Tyrell JR-3 CCNY 1:13.15
31 Shennelle St.Clair FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:28.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler SO-2 Rutgers 57.70
3 Kayla Jackson JR-3 Rutgers 58.31
12 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:02.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Megan Gasnick SO-2 TCNJ 58.24
6 Zarah Harris JR-3 Manhattan 1:00.65
11 Madison Young FR-1 Central State 1:02.37
15 Dakota Gerges JR-3 Rutgers 1:03.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Allison Uhl SO-2 TCNJ 58.67
5 Dana DeLuca JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.11
7 Kaylia Brown JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.97
8 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:01.40
17 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.23
13 Hailey Colabelli FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.33
14 Kim Lewis JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.63
19 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:04.53
21 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 1:05.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.84
16 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.95
18 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 1:04.51
20 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.28
28 Auhjanae King SR-4 Central State 1:11.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Savannah McMaster JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.94
23 Aleah Langley SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:06.10
24 Lauren Fritzsch JR-3 Misericordia 1:07.73
25 Shahiana Odies   UNAT-Felician 1:08.82
27 Jasmine Rename   UNAT-Felician 1:09.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Alyssa Pompey   UNAT-Felician 1:09.66
29 Alena Dunaway FR-1 USMMA 1:12.75
30 Tia Tyrell JR-3 CCNY 1:13.15
31 Shennelle St.Clair FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:28.63