January 11, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler SO-2 Rutgers 57.70 49.05
2 Megan Gasnick SO-2 TCNJ 58.24 50.67
3 Kayla Jackson JR-3 Rutgers 58.31 1:06.48
4 Allison Uhl SO-2 TCNJ 58.67 1:02.19
5 Dana DeLuca JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.11 51.10
6 Zarah Harris JR-3 Manhattan 1:00.65 1:10.96
7 Kaylia Brown JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.97 1:15.00
8 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:01.40 55.26
9 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.84 48.24
10 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.23 1:20.28
11 Madison Young FR-1 Central State 1:02.37 1:03.00
12 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:02.64 1:13.92
13 Hailey Colabelli FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.33 1:09.03
14 Kim Lewis JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.63 1:15.72
15 Dakota Gerges JR-3 Rutgers 1:03.86 1:10.89
16 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.95 49.25
17 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.16 1:09.30
18 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 1:04.51 1:12.26
19 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:04.53 52.92
20 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.28 59.41
21 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 1:05.84 1:03.87
22 Savannah McMaster JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.94 1:04.63
23 Aleah Langley SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:06.10 1:10.07
24 Lauren Fritzsch JR-3 Misericordia 1:07.73 1:15.86
25 Shahiana Odies   UNAT-Felician 1:08.82 1:21.90
26 Alyssa Pompey   UNAT-Felician 1:09.66 1:16.63
27 Jasmine Rename   UNAT-Felician 1:09.80 1:12.60
28 Auhjanae King SR-4 Central State 1:11.11 54.76
29 Alena Dunaway FR-1 USMMA 1:12.75 1:32.40
30 Tia Tyrell JR-3 CCNY 1:13.15 1:00.72
31 Shennelle St.Clair FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:28.63 1:51.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler SO-2 Rutgers 57.70
3 Kayla Jackson JR-3 Rutgers 58.31
12 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:02.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Gasnick SO-2 TCNJ 1:11.06 41.35 58.24 1:15.72
6 Zarah Harris JR-3 Manhattan 1:04.29 52.16 1:00.65 1:10.96
11 Madison Young FR-1 Central State 1:21.09 46.16 1:02.37 1:14.85
15 Dakota Gerges JR-3 Rutgers 1:07.70 54.92 1:03.86 1:18.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Allison Uhl SO-2 TCNJ 42.83 1:13.34 58.67 52.81
5 Dana DeLuca JR-3 TCNJ 52.90 1:17.55 1:00.11 54.70
7 Kaylia Brown JR-3 Bowie State 47.56 43.90 1:00.97 46.95
8 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:14.91 55.26 1:01.40 1:16.14
17 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:16.35 1:11.86 1:04.16 46.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Victoria Purritano FR-1 TCNJ 1:14.68 1:02.23 1:07.21
13 Hailey Colabelli FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.13 1:03.33 1:18.53
14 Kim Lewis JR-3 TCNJ 1:05.54 1:03.63 52.18
19 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:22.60 1:04.53 45.82
21 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 1:00.58 1:05.84 1:05.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.84
16 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.95
18 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 1:04.51
20 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.28
28 Auhjanae King SR-4 Central State 1:11.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Savannah McMaster JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.94 52.76
23 Aleah Langley SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:06.10 49.58
24 Lauren Fritzsch JR-3 Misericordia 1:07.73 1:19.25
25 Shahiana Odies   UNAT-Felician 1:08.82 1:09.51
27 Jasmine Rename   UNAT-Felician 1:09.80 1:14.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Alyssa Pompey   UNAT-Felician 1:04.09 1:11.06 1:15.93 1:30.56 1:09.66
29 Alena Dunaway FR-1 USMMA 1:01.84 1:27.30 1:24.39 1:26.58 1:12.75
30 Tia Tyrell JR-3 CCNY 1:20.47 1:09.50 1:16.81 1:07.30 1:13.15
31 Shennelle St.Clair FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:14.45 1:41.93 1:15.34 1:36.61 1:28.63