January 19, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsea Walker JR-3 Christian Bros. 25.09 10
2 Johanna Bangala FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.52 8
3 Amber Littlejohn SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.65 6
4 Dhakirah Baraka FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.76 5
5 Jasmine Radford SR-4 Clayton State 25.79 4
6 Nia Elmore SR-4 Clayton State 25.87 3
7 Maria Bangala FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.10 2
8 Maya Smith-Speed FR-1 Life 26.23 1
9 Kristen Blevins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 26.46 -
10 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.56 -
11 Kayla Williams SO-2 Clayton State 26.67 -
12 Rebekah Bondi JR-3 Emory 26.72 -
13 Michelle Rosenblum JR-3 Emory 26.81 -
14 Jaila Whitaker FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.82 -
15 Jairyn Russell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.94 -
16 Kya Wiggins FR-1 Berry 27.00 -
17 Cameela Hobson FR-1 West Georgia 27.08 -
18 Ella Lavelle FR-1 Emory 27.24 -
19 Daijah Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 27.29 -
20 Emelia Lichty SO-2 St. Norbert 27.35 -
21 Leighan Williams FR-1 Berry 27.38 -
22 Claire Evans FR-1 Emory 27.45 -
23 Robyn Burrows FR-1 Saint Leo 27.46 -
24 Anteca Hill SO-2 Piedmont 27.52 -
25 Abby Baisley FR-1 Emory 27.59 -
26 Bree St. Julian FR-1 West Georgia 27.82 -
27 Sydney Zima SO-2 St. Norbert 27.92 -
28 Danielle Wensel FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.02 -
29 Maniyah Thomas FR-1 West Georgia 28.14 -
30 Alexandria Kinney SO-2 Berry 28.23 -
30 Kamryn Bendolph SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.23 -
32 Jessica Barbarosh SO-2 Emory 28.27 -
33 Skyelar Aguilar FR-1 Saint Leo 28.28 -
34 Arianna Matthieu FR-1 Life 28.42 -
35 Monasia Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.50 -
36 Rachel Bridges SR-4 Christian Bros. 28.52 -
37 Solim Tegnama FR-1 Berry 28.79 -
38 Maya Singleton SO-2 Oglethorpe 29.04 -
39 Talyssa Gatlin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.13 -
40 Demia Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 29.82 -
41 Becca Cohen FR-1 Emory 30.10 -
42 Tayler Wright SO-2 Saint Leo 30.67 -
43 Brooklyn Villamor FR-1 Christian Bros. 30.79 -
44 Morgan Davenport SO-2 Oglethorpe 30.93 -
45 Mykal Montgomery FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Amber Littlejohn SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.65 6
5 Jasmine Radford SR-4 Clayton State 25.79 4
9 Kristen Blevins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 26.46 -
11 Kayla Williams SO-2 Clayton State 26.67 -
15 Jairyn Russell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Johanna Bangala FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.52 8
6 Nia Elmore SR-4 Clayton State 25.87 3
7 Maria Bangala FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.10 2
12 Rebekah Bondi JR-3 Emory 26.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Dhakirah Baraka FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.76 5
14 Jaila Whitaker FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.82 -
30 Kamryn Bendolph SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.23 -
35 Monasia Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.50 -
36 Rachel Bridges SR-4 Christian Bros. 28.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Michelle Rosenblum JR-3 Emory 26.81 -
27 Sydney Zima SO-2 St. Norbert 27.92 -
30 Alexandria Kinney SO-2 Berry 28.23 -
32 Jessica Barbarosh SO-2 Emory 28.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Ella Lavelle FR-1 Emory 27.24 -
29 Maniyah Thomas FR-1 West Georgia 28.14 -
33 Skyelar Aguilar FR-1 Saint Leo 28.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.56 -
16 Kya Wiggins FR-1 Berry 27.00 -
19 Daijah Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 27.29 -
21 Leighan Williams FR-1 Berry 27.38 -
38 Maya Singleton SO-2 Oglethorpe 29.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Cameela Hobson FR-1 West Georgia 27.08 -
20 Emelia Lichty SO-2 St. Norbert 27.35 -
22 Claire Evans FR-1 Emory 27.45 -
24 Anteca Hill SO-2 Piedmont 27.52 -
25 Abby Baisley FR-1 Emory 27.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Robyn Burrows FR-1 Saint Leo 27.46 -
28 Danielle Wensel FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.02 -
37 Solim Tegnama FR-1 Berry 28.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Demia Mitchell JR-3 Piedmont 29.82 -
41 Becca Cohen FR-1 Emory 30.10 -
42 Tayler Wright SO-2 Saint Leo 30.67 -
43 Brooklyn Villamor FR-1 Christian Bros. 30.79 -
44 Morgan Davenport SO-2 Oglethorpe 30.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsea Walker JR-3 Christian Bros. 25.09 10
8 Maya Smith-Speed FR-1 Life 26.23 1
26 Bree St. Julian FR-1 West Georgia 27.82 -
39 Talyssa Gatlin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Arianna Matthieu FR-1 Life 28.42 -
45 Mykal Montgomery FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.34 -