December 7, 2019
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justice Dixon SR-4 Princeton 6.84
2 Gregory Sholars SO-2 Princeton 6.85
3 Joe McGrath SR-4 Princeton 6.95
4 Daniel Afolabi SR-4 Princeton 7.00
5 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 7.06

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justice Dixon SR-4 Princeton 6.88
2 Gregory Sholars SO-2 Princeton 6.91
3 Daniel Afolabi SR-4 Princeton 7.04
4 Joe McGrath SR-4 Princeton 6.96
5 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 7.12
6 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 7.12
7 Michael Cephas Senior Unattached 7.12
8 Julian Santana SO-2 Rider 7.20
9 Ishmeal Robbins   Garden State Track Club 7.23
10 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 7.27
11 Jayland Washington   Maveric 7.31
12 Nikolas Cruz Sophomore Unattached 7.32
13 Stephon Kelley-Gordon FR-1 Eastern 7.36
14 Gilron Tsabkevich JR-3 Princeton 7.38
15 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 7.39
16 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.41
17 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 7.44
  Michael DiOrio Junior PSU-Brandywine DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gregory Sholars SO-2 Princeton 6.91
5 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 7.12
9 Ishmeal Robbins   Garden State Track Club 7.23
12 Nikolas Cruz Sophomore Unattached 7.32
14 Gilron Tsabkevich JR-3 Princeton 7.38
15 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 7.39
17 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 7.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Daniel Afolabi SR-4 Princeton 7.04
7 Michael Cephas Senior Unattached 7.12
8 Julian Santana SO-2 Rider 7.20
13 Stephon Kelley-Gordon FR-1 Eastern 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justice Dixon SR-4 Princeton 6.88
4 Joe McGrath SR-4 Princeton 6.96
6 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 7.12
10 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 7.27
11 Jayland Washington   Maveric 7.31
16 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.41
  Michael DiOrio Junior PSU-Brandywine DNF

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gregory Sholars SO-2 Princeton 36.79
2 Ishmeal Robbins   Garden State Track Club 36.97
3 Jayland Washington   Maveric 37.97
4 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 38.56
5 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 39.60
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 39.65
7 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 39.96
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gregory Sholars SO-2 Princeton 36.79
3 Jayland Washington   Maveric 37.97
5 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 39.60
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ishmeal Robbins   Garden State Track Club 36.97
4 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 38.56
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 39.65
7 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 39.96

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anderson Dimon FR-1 Princeton 50.51
2 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 52.38
3 Stephen Chapman SO-2 Eastern 53.73
4 Marc Hem Lee   Ballistic Response Athletics 54.05
5 DaNeal Williams FR-1 Eastern 54.34
6 Michael Kuhns SO-2 Eastern 56.34
7 Jake Krah SO-2 Eastern 57.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 52.38
3 Stephen Chapman SO-2 Eastern 53.73
6 Michael Kuhns SO-2 Eastern 56.34
7 Jake Krah SO-2 Eastern 57.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anderson Dimon FR-1 Princeton 50.51
4 Marc Hem Lee   Ballistic Response Athletics 54.05
5 DaNeal Williams FR-1 Eastern 54.34

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jhaunell Burnside SR-4 Eastern 1:27.91
2 Luca D'Aprano Freshman PSU-Brandywine 1:48.63

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Twist   Haddonfield Running Co. 2:34.85
2 Dave Welsh   Haddonfield Running Co Brooks 2:43.88
  Tyler Cameron Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jake Barrett FR-1 Eastern 4:52.78
2 Alex Rosenberry Freshman PSU-Brandywine 5:09.89
3 Ryan Cassidy Sophomore PSU-Brandywine 5:22.10

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriele Montefalcone SR-4 Princeton 8.22
2 Alix Oge Freshman Unattached 8.29
3 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 8.31
4 Jovan Aigekaen FR-1 Princeton 8.62
5 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 8.65
6 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.94

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriele Montefalcone SR-4 Princeton 8.27
2 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 8.37
3 Alix Oge Freshman Unattached 8.31
4 Jovan Aigekaen FR-1 Princeton 8.60
5 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.79
6 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 8.84
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 8.37
5 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.79
6 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 8.84
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriele Montefalcone SR-4 Princeton 8.27
3 Alix Oge Freshman Unattached 8.31
4 Jovan Aigekaen FR-1 Princeton 8.60

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jonathan Nixon FR-1 Eastern 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Simen Guttormsen FR-1 Princeton 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 4.96
    P
  • 5.01
    XXO
  • 5.06
    P
  • 5.11
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXX
2 Will Drury SO-2 Princeton 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Noah Hurley JR-3 Princeton 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Ethan Dionne JR-3 Eastern 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ayomide Oyewole SO-2 Rider 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.11  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.38  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.92  
2 Ta’riq Thomas   Moore Elite Track Club 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.12  
3 Austin Princewill SO-2 Princeton 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
4 Adedayo Abeeb SO-2 Princeton 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
5 Gabriele Montefalcone SR-4 Princeton 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.92  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.82  
6 Stephon Kelley-Gordon FR-1 Eastern 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Julian Santana SO-2 Rider 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 John Jones   Moore Elite Track Club 6.78m 22' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Justin Gladden FR-1 Rider 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Harry Lord SR-4 Princeton 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
11 Matt Siley JR-3 Rider 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Quentin LaCombe FR-1 Rider 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Sherman Sawyer SO-2 Rider 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Justin Gladden FR-1 Rider 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
2 Ayomide Oyewole SO-2 Rider 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.16  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
3 Devynn Lee SO-2 Rider 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.69  
4 Darnell St. Clair SO-2 Rider 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 12.38  
5 Stephon Kelley-Gordon FR-1 Eastern 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.45  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
6 Jaysun Lee FR-1 Rider 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.81  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christopher Licata SO-2 Princeton 18.97m 62' 3"
  • 18.00  
  • 18.06  
  • 18.83  
  • 18.46  
  • 18.43  
  • 18.97  
2 Kelton Chastulik JR-3 Princeton 17.22m 56' 6"
  • 17.03  
  • 16.90  
  • 17.06  
  • 17.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.07  
3 Alen Del Valle FR-1 Rider 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.38  
  • 13.83  
4 Tyler Lyon Junior PSU-Brandywine 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
5 Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 8.97  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.33  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.27  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cody Campbell SR-4 Rider 15.38m 50' 5.5"
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
2 Kyle Poetsch SR-4 Rider 15.36m 50' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Paul Brennan FR-1 Princeton 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Jakob Morrissey FR-1 Rider 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95