February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
70.1.18.43.23.59.Scott, Jaren Sinclair, Sean Adams, Brandon Bogle , Dikembe shields, deshawn Tapera, Samuel FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Army PrepLIUFarmingdale St.RiderNYITBloomfield827.076 6.9533 087.13 7.50 7.2263 47.1563
48.2.3.80.38.25.Tapera, Samuel Dailey, Quazier Balthazar, Chris Matthews, Brian Edwards, Jamel Millien, Jarrett SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasUnattachedAlbanyCoppin StateSacred Heart77.162 6.98 7.087 17.7404 147.0690 37.48
32.3.38.64.62.71.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Aviles, Sam Millien, Jarrett Orafidiya, Sunmakin Owens, John Brown, Dante JuniorFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Coppin StateRiderFarmingdale St.Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutRider27.8291 46.982 157.351 217.06 7.18 67.21
15.4.11.68.82.21.Adedokun, Azeez Beasley, Jah'mere Julien, Jean Fenderson, Kenyon Edwards, Jamel Adams, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Farmingdale St.RowanKing's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutAlbany117.34 47.024 217.06 37.3777 37.3777 6.98
60.5.53.34.20.15.Kahiga, Willie Cephas, Michael Scott, Michael Mullings, Dornell Gordon, Elizah Chen, Andy SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)RiderUMBCKingsborough CCNew Horizon Track ClubCentral Connecticut087.0995 07.0538 827.076 087.0995 17.7404 57.18
7.6.67.36.75.78.Baynes, Miyaz Balthazar, Chris McDaniel, John Baynes, Miyaz Ramos, Sebastian Pratcher, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasColumbiaUnattachedRiderRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas7.13 7.0526 187.49 7.13 27.56 087.0995
45.7.56.29.62.6.Sinclair, Sean Aidoo, Benjamin Hudson, Heyward Suarez, Dariel Gavrilescu, EugeneSylla, Yamoussa FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2NYURiderCentral ConnecticutUnattachedNew Horizon Track ClubStony Brook47.34 217.06 27.7437 7.3337 57.72 387.3307
72.8.60.17.59.2.Chen, Andy Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Pierrette, Lowell Parkes, Oneil Kahiga, Willie Kolawole, Blessing SO-2FR-1Freshman JR-3FreshmanCentral ConnecticutHoly FamilyHarcumRamapoRowanArmy Prep927.128 147.0690 67.21 087.0995 47.024 17.132
35.9.65.6.70.23.Baynes, Miyaz Gordon, Elizah Kaufmann, Brian Kaufmann, Brian Sinclair, Sean Rhoden, Romaine FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighSt. Thomas AquinasStony BrookCentral ConnecticutColumbiaDominican (N.Y.)217.06 827.076 67.418 317.12 7.18 7.34
24.10.13.69.35.55.Pierrette, Lowell Edwards, Jamel Hudson, Heyward Julien, Jean Julien, Jean Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanSacred HeartAlbanyRowanMcGillStony BrookSt. Thomas Aquinas677.971 7.087 147.0690 7.3742 7.18 317.12
22.11.25.81.48.27.Smallwood, Marcquis Brown, Dante Zawaski, Matthew Papa, Richard Vincent, Denilson Sylla, Yamoussa FR-1JR-3 SO-2FreshmanJR-3BloomfieldSt. Thomas AquinasKingsborough CCSt. Thomas AquinasAdelphiRider117.34 087.0995 7.1085 57.74 857.2101 57.1625
68.12.45.44.4.4.Thompson, Brock Smallwood, Marcquis Adedokun, Azeez Bogle , Dikembe Orafidiya, Sunmakin Suarez, Dariel FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedRiderRiderRiderArmy PrepSt. Thomas Aquinas157.351 7.1085 57.72 07.965 187.49 387.3307
30.13.47.23.49.1.Brinken, Corry Somoza, Michael Pratcher, Alex Walker, Evan Delorenzo, Hector Somoza, Michael JR-3SO-2  SO-2SophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasSacred HeartMcGillDominican (N.Y.)RiderRider7.264 927.128 17.4828 147.0690 087.13 57.72
77.13.11.71.15.36.Pratcher, Alex Matthews, Brian Chen, Andy Viola, Michael Balthazar, Chris Suarez, Dariel SO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Central ConnecticutArmy PrepLehighRiderUMBCBloomfield7.264 317.12 7.34 7.2161 7.4939 7.3337
46.15.6.22.23.15.Rhoden, Romaine Fenderson, Kenyon Jack, Dominic Rhoden, Romaine Brunson, Brandon shields, deshawn FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartRamapoRamapoSt. Thomas AquinasAlbanySt. Thomas Aquinas677.971 087.13 7.2263 57.18 8.0907 407.3312
60.16.11.13.35.69.Tapera, Samuel Adedokun, Azeez Smallwood, Marcquis Wynkoop , Edgar Kolawole, Blessing Adams, Brandon SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasMonmouthCentral ConnecticutHarcumLIUNYU7.33 7.13 57.341 17.4828 87.268 27.7437
62.17.39.3.37.71.Chen, Andy Dixon, Jowell Poquette, Trey Kahiga, Willie Carlsen, Valor Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1ManhattanvilleAlbanyNew Horizon Track ClubRamapoStony BrookUMBC67.418 17.132 7.194 17.4828 27.8412 157.351
33.18.43.39.2.3.Brinken, Corry canada, tyrese Nelson, Taje Matthews, Brian Baynes, Miyaz canada, tyrese FreshmanFreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1ColumbiaHarcumAlbanyAlbanyStony BrookBloomfield47.024 47.1563 57.18 7.5102 677.971 7.264
38.19.49.69.77.46.Zosulis, Jake Vincent, Denilson Owens, John Martin, Kamden Somoza, Michael Baynes, Miyaz FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldHarcumBloomfieldSacred HeartDominican (N.Y.)77.63 47.1524 77.162 8.0907 7.2161 827.076
46.20.20.18.29.36.Parkes, Oneil Nelson, Taje Harper Jr, Daniel Zosulis, Jake Mitchell, Lavonno Olojo, John FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SophomoreFreshmanDominican (N.Y.)Stony BrookBloomfieldSt. Thomas AquinasMcGillWagner167.4256 67.159 7.4939 7.264 07.0538 27.8412
80.21.1.22.48.5.Vincent, Denilson Edoukou, Emmanuel Brown, Dante Baynes, Miyaz Chen, Andy Torres, JassielSO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanJR-3Dominican (N.Y.)King's (Pa.)MonmouthSt. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldNew Horizon Track Club7.087 57.1625 7.264 17.132 27.8412 87.364
36.22.82.66.33.32.Aviles, Sam Julien, Jean Martin, Kamden Vincent, Denilson Pratcher, Alex Edoukou, Emmanuel SophomoreJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4NYUBloomfieldAdelphiSacred HeartManhattanvilleMonmouth67.21 77.162 37.6039 387.36 827.076 77.162
69.23.4.62.42.3.Edoukou, Emmanuel Martin, Kamden Vincent, Denilson Thenga, Trevor Martin, Kamden Smallwood, Marcquis SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JuniorSR-4Army PrepNYURamapoColumbiaArmy PrepUMBCFS 7.18 67.59 7.2190 227.43 7.661
8.24.19.63.65.8.Philistin, Mich Anderson, Devin Hudson, Heyward Brinken, Corry Gordon, Elizah Martin, Kamden FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1NYITRiderHarcumSt. Thomas AquinasRamapoMcGill87.364 7.1890 667.65 577.61 667.65 117.34
34.25.60.79.39.44.Viola, Michael Zosulis, Jake Julien, Jean Chen, Andy Gavrilescu, EugeneDumay, Pearce FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasMonmouthUMBCUnattachedHarcumKingsborough CC7.194 57.18 7.5102 37.48 7.4939 57.72
36.25.21.10.24.19.Walker, Evan Harper Jr, Daniel Kahiga, Willie Scott, Jaren Parkes, Oneil Viola, Michael FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1NYITUnattachedUnattachedKing's (Pa.)RiderWagner67.21 07.18 97.35 7.13 37.507 7.2190
29.27.48.29.76.47.Owens, John Rhoden, Romaine Zenny, Fredrick Baynes, Miyaz Mitchell, Lavonno Beasley, Jah'mere FreshmanSO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2UMBCMonmouthArmy PrepLIURiderNYU46.982 7.194 7.0526 27.8412 7.18 7.34
29.28.74.67.42.78.canada, tyrese Kaufmann, Brian Wynkoop , Edgar Sylla, Yamoussa Rhoden, Romaine Olojo, John  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderLafayetteNYITCentral ConnecticutMonmouthLehigh47.34 7.205 47.1524 7.3337 7.50 8.0907
11.29.34.44.8.46.Adams, Brandon Zawaski, Matthew Mitchell, Lavonno Hudson, Heyward Brown, Dante Miller, D'Andre SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2AlbanySacred HeartRowanRamapoHarcumRider087.13 7.2161 47.34 87.49 117.34 27.8412
5.30.27.28.48.12.Edwards, Jamel Millien, Jarrett Hodge, Marvin Luctamar, Josias Zenny, Fredrick Gavrilescu, EugeneSO-2SO-2FR-1 Freshman St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.MonmouthDominican (N.Y.)27.7437 857.2101 7.3337 8.0907 8.0907 17.7404
 31.21.74.8.10.McDaniel, John Baynes, Miyaz Zosulis, Jake Carlsen, Valor Poquette, Trey Baynes, Miyaz FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutWagnerSt. Thomas AquinasHoly FamilyVermontSt. Thomas Aquinas47.024 7.2190 7.18 7.3742 7.25 7.1890
41.32.27.49.77.22.Gavrilescu, EugeneScott, Jaren Gibbons, Hunter Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Bogle , Dikembe Baynes, Miyaz FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1ColumbiaSt. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutCoppin StateNYUUnattached57.74 7.214 57.74 27.8412 57.341 27.56
7.33.2.32.81.38.Dailey, Quazier Owens, John Papa, Richard Gavrilescu, VincentDumay, Pearce Adams, Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UMBCRowanLehighColumbiaNYUWagner087.13 67.21 17.132 167.4256 57.1625 77.63
64.34.47.37.20.18.Walker, Evan Zenny, Fredrick Zenny, Fredrick Cephas, Michael Dixon, Jowell Brinken, Corry SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2 FR-1RiderStony BrookLehighColumbiaFarmingdale St.Stony Brook57.1625 7.2263 47.35 27.8412 7.3337 6.98
74.35.62.9.72.51.Walker, Evan Brunson, Brandon Luctamar, Josias Wissman, Sean Cephas, Michael Brunson, Brandon FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1New Horizon Track ClubRamapoRiderUMBCRamapoAlbany7.194 7.25 7.0526 47.35 677.971 37.507
79.36.27.51.37.24.Kahiga, Willie Mullings, Dornell Wynkoop , Edgar Baynes, Miyaz Brown, Dante Kahiga, Willie JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderManhattanvilleDominican (N.Y.)New Horizon Track ClubSacred HeartArmy Prep47.35 87.268 387.3307 47.1524 57.74 67.59
55.37.34.22.38.5.Dixon, Jowell Pratcher, Alex Kaufmann, Brian Dumay, Pearce Baynes, Miyaz Dailey, Quazier JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3LafayetteCentral ConnecticutUnattachedCentral ConnecticutWagnerSacred Heart7.5102 7.264 7.2190 17.132 7.18 97.35
67.38.34.20.79.23.Nelson, Taje Olojo, John Pierrette, Lowell Kaufmann, Brian Gordon, Elizah Viola, Michael SeniorSO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)UMBCStony BrookRowanCentral ConnecticutUnattached217.06 47.3230 407.3312 117.34 157.351 67.418
8.39.58.7.36.50.Cephas, Michael Wynkoop , Edgar Zosulis, Jake Rhoden, Romaine Viola, Michael Hall, DaRon FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutNYITStony BrookUnattachedSt. Thomas Aquinas7.1890 387.3307 157.351 7.264 77.162 087.0995
48.39.68.72.70.17.Thenga, Trevor Mitchell, Lavonno Parkes, Oneil Adams, Brandon Gavrilescu, EugeneMcFadden, Marcus SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedSt. Thomas AquinasHoly FamilyArmy PrepStony BrookVermont577.61 407.3312 47.024 7.264 7.1085 6.9533
77.41.8.81.41.21.Fenderson, Kenyon Walker, Evan Vincent, Denilson Sanchez, Quincy Walker, Evan Miller, D'Andre FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4 FR-1St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutWagnerCentral ConnecticutNYUSt. Thomas Aquinas7.194 67.33 47.1524 227.43 47.34 7.661
24.42.39.47.30.46.Thompson, Brock Dumay, Pearce Zenny, Fredrick Ramos, Sebastian Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Hodge, Marvin JR-3SophomoreFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1McGillMcGillRiderKing's (Pa.)NYUUnattached87.268 7.33 227.43 927.128 387.3307 087.0995
56.43.76.12.25.55.Adams, Brandon Poquette, Trey Mullings, Dornell Jack, Dominic Parkes, Oneil Hodge, Marvin JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1RiderVermontUMBCMonmouthManhattanvilleDominican (N.Y.)7.2263 7.3337 57.74 57.74 387.36 77.63
2.44.23.11.59.42.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Brinken, Corry Mitchell, Lavonno Dailey, Quazier Philistin, Mich Suarez, Dariel JR-3SO-2SO-2Senior  Central ConnecticutSacred HeartSt. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldSacred HeartHarcum57.18 57.341 27.56 17.7404 07.0538 7.214
44.45.78. 24.1.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Hodge, Marvin Zawaski, Matthew Sanchez, Quincy Adedokun, Azeez Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Stony BrookAdelphiMonmouthUnattachedMonmouthStony Brook7.3337 117.34 37.3777 57.18 67.21 17.132
79.46.71.13.3.71.shields, deshawn Thenga, Trevor Rhoden, Romaine Sanchez, Quincy Wynkoop , Edgar Delorenzo, Hector FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2ColumbiaLehighAdelphiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasUnattached7.1085 7.34 67.159 47.024 07.18 07.965
47.47.53.64.79.46.Brown, Dante Tapera, Samuel Aviles, Sam Sylla, Yamoussa Philistin, Mich Philistin, Mich FR-1JR-3FR-1 SO-2 Army PrepLehighRiderUnattachedKingsborough CCSt. Thomas Aquinas7.194 47.34 57.1625 17.7404 97.35 87.364
76.48.4.65.8.66.Wissman, Sean Sanchez, Quincy Matthews, Brian Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Thompson, Brock Philistin, Mich FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SophomoreUMBCCentral ConnecticutManhattanvilleHarcumArmy PrepArmy Prep387.36 157.351 67.159 46.982 147.0690 217.06
31.49.36.9.41.15.Wissman, Sean Adams, Brandon Dixon, Jowell Baynes, Miyaz Kolawole, Blessing Somoza, Michael  SO-2SO-2FreshmanSophomoreFR-1HarcumDominican (N.Y.)MonmouthRowanColumbiaArmy Prep77.162 47.35 07.18 227.43 07.18 67.59
54.50.43.72.39.76.Gibbons, Hunter McFadden, Marcus Rhoden, Romaine Philistin, Mich Miller, D'Andre Sinclair, Sean FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFR-1AlbanyAlbanyLIUSacred HeartRamapoCoppin State087.13 97.35 7.6697 7.087 67.21 77.162
68.51.22.34.72.3.Hudson, Heyward Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Nelson, Taje Zosulis, Jake Adams, Brandon Carlsen, Valor JR-3SophomoreSR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Stony BrookMcGillMonmouthStony BrookSacred HeartCoppin State7.2161 387.36 87.364 47.024 57.341 577.61
74.52.65.60.31.55.Viola, Michael Scott, Michael Dailey, Quazier Vincent, Denilson Scott, Michael Dumay, Pearce SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3MonmouthCoppin StateCentral ConnecticutMonmouthUnattachedSt. Thomas Aquinas97.35 87.364 57.72 57.72 6.98 37.6039
49.53.56.55.32.2.Cephas, Michael Torres, JassielWissman, Sean Papa, Richard Gavrilescu, VincentMitchell, Lavonno SO-2 FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2RamapoSouthwest Sprinters TCMonmouthAlbanyKingsborough CCColumbia7.5102 7.3742 27.56 77.63 387.3307 17.4828
19.54.19.39.57.34.Brunson, Brandon Ramos, Sebastian Olojo, John Moser, Lukas Millien, Jarrett Kaufmann, Brian FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartStony BrookCoppin StateSouthwest Sprinters TCCoppin StateBloomfield577.61 37.3777 47.1524 67.418 387.36 7.50
25.55.60.24.32.78.Jack, Dominic Luctamar, Josias Orafidiya, Sunmakin Dailey, Quazier Adedokun, Azeez Balthazar, Chris FR-1SO-2 FreshmanFR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasStony BrookNYITSt. Thomas AquinasUnattachedSt. Thomas Aquinas8.0907 67.418 7.205 67.21 7.33 27.8291
19.56.7.60.9.51.Beasley, Jah'mere Pierrette, Lowell Wissman, Sean Pierrette, Lowell Edwards, Jamel Tapera, Samuel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3St. Thomas AquinasDominican (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutMonmouthCoppin StateRider387.36 167.4256 87.364 17.132 47.024 667.65
52.57.58.71.38.24.Miller, D'Andre Moser, Lukas Wissman, Sean Dailey, Quazier Viola, Michael Balthazar, Chris SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UMBCSt. Thomas AquinasHoly FamilyHarcumStony BrookSt. Thomas Aquinas27.8291 227.43 37.507 7.087 8.0907 087.0995
72.58.29.33.70.18.canada, tyrese Orafidiya, Sunmakin Millien, Jarrett McDaniel, John Smallwood, Marcquis Mullings, Dornell SO-2SO-2SR-4SophomoreJR-3 LehighNYUNYITKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Wagner57.1625 37.48 7.1890 67.59 387.3307 77.63
22.59.11.57.72.69.Baynes, Miyaz Bogle , Dikembe Thenga, Trevor Ramos, Sebastian Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Beasley, Jah'mere SO-2JuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderUnattachedDominican (N.Y.)Farmingdale St.MonmouthStony Brook087.0995 17.4828 07.0538 97.35 37.6039 7.087
64.60.82.27.71.50.Mitchell, Lavonno Hall, DaRon Ramos, Sebastian Martin, Kamden Suarez, Dariel Wissman, Sean FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasNYUCoppin StateMonmouthRiderAlbany17.4828 187.49 7.33 47.1524 167.4256 7.2161
78.61.9.71.5.55.Wissman, Sean Suarez, Dariel Wissman, Sean Viola, Michael Millien, Jarrett Viola, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanFR-1St. Thomas AquinasDominican (N.Y.)Sacred HeartArmy PrepUMBCManhattanville46.982 7.4939 47.3230 7.205 67.418 77.162
61.62.81.61.15.70.Gavrilescu, EugeneWissman, Sean Delorenzo, Hector Edoukou, Emmanuel Torres, JassielOlojo, John  SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutUMBCUMBCCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutHarcum57.341 87.49 17.4828 087.0995 7.18 7.13
13.63.13.11.62.72.Hudson, Heyward mclendon, kyle Suarez, Dariel Papa, Richard Dailey, Quazier Jack, Dominic FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1Freshman LafayetteHarcumMonmouthSacred HeartSt. Thomas AquinasRamapo37.6039 7.50 7.264 227.43 087.13 37.6039
55.64.59.25. 46.Gavrilescu, EugeneThompson, Brock Zawaski, Matthew Julien, Jean Mitchell, Lavonno Wynkoop , Edgar JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FreshmanSO-2Kingsborough CCColumbiaAdelphiSt. Thomas AquinasRiderHarcum857.2101 37.507 157.351 7.33 77.162 317.12
72.65.58.76. 1.Dixon, Jowell Philistin, Mich Dixon, Jowell Balthazar, Chris McDaniel, John Moser, Lukas JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasRowanLehighRowanRamapo7.13 7.5102 37.48 7.33 387.3307 77.63
35.66.32.21.3.16.Parkes, Oneil Viola, Michael Millien, Jarrett Anderson, Devin Bogle , Dikembe Suarez, Dariel FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1FreshmanFR-1St. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.Coppin StateMonmouthManhattanvilleStony Brook7.661 27.56 7.214 67.418 27.56 17.4828
38.67.13.15.13.5.Rhoden, Romaine shields, deshawn Owens, John shields, deshawn Torres, JassielBrown, Dante SO-2FR-1Freshman SO-2FR-1Army PrepHarcumMcGillHarcumRamapoCentral Connecticut47.35 67.59 667.65 227.43 67.59 7.2161
79.68.70.10.77.64.Aviles, Sam Papa, Richard Orafidiya, Sunmakin Philistin, Mich Aviles, Sam Viola, Michael JR-3FR-1 FR-1FreshmanJR-3ColumbiaCentral ConnecticutWagnerAlbanyFarmingdale St.St. Thomas Aquinas7.2190 37.6039 37.48 27.7437 7.50 67.21
49.69.39.4.75.51.Julien, Jean Johnson , Morris Bogle , Dikembe Gordon, Elizah Vincent, Denilson Philistin, Mich SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FreshmanMonmouthFarmingdale St.BloomfieldSt. Thomas AquinasRamapoHoly Family927.128 577.61 7.18 57.74 7.3337 67.159
30.70.60.61.4.72.Torres, JassielGibbons, Hunter Parkes, Oneil Baynes, Miyaz Matthews, Brian shields, deshawn SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2SophomoreLehighFarmingdale St.AlbanyRiderKingsborough CCArmy Prep7.1890 77.63 87.268 37.48 57.74 07.965
51.71.65.56.54.74.Suarez, Dariel Carlsen, Valor Hodge, Marvin Scott, Jaren Kaufmann, Brian Zenny, Fredrick FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutArmy PrepAlbanyNYITFarmingdale St.St. Thomas Aquinas857.2101 667.65 087.0995 27.8412 227.43 67.418
49.72.48.47.28.68.Smallwood, Marcquis Parkes, Oneil Dumay, Pearce Thompson, Brock Kolawole, Blessing Chen, Andy SR-4FR-1JuniorSR-4SophomoreFR-1Central ConnecticutKingsborough CCCentral ConnecticutAdelphiStony BrookArmy Prep97.35 7.661 167.4256 37.507 7.50 387.36
46.72.41.44.58.10.Viola, Michael Chen, Andy Harper Jr, Daniel Brown, Dante Anderson, Devin Brown, Dante SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1JuniorArmy PrepNYITHoly FamilyCentral ConnecticutBloomfieldRider857.2101 7.6697 157.351 67.21 157.351 7.194
56.74.6.11.65.8.Baynes, Miyaz Kahiga, Willie Millien, Jarrett Zawaski, Matthew Somoza, Michael Wissman, Sean FR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1LIUArmy PrepKingsborough CCBloomfieldNYUDominican (N.Y.)227.43 57.72 77.63 97.35 7.214 7.2161
80.75.72.82.71.78.Hodge, Marvin Gavrilescu, EugeneAviles, Sam Kaufmann, Brian Gordon, Elizah Mullings, Dornell FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Stony BrookUnattachedLafayetteAlbanySt. Thomas AquinasKingsborough CC67.159 17.7404 7.33 57.18 7.2161 227.43
67.76.63. 30.68.Wissman, Sean Hudson, Heyward Gibbons, Hunter Scott, Michael Kahiga, Willie Chen, Andy SO-2FreshmanJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.NYUAlbany6.98 27.7437 77.63 77.162 147.0690 6.98
67.77.60.74.25.30.Millien, Jarrett Sylla, Yamoussa Martin, Kamden Somoza, Michael Edwards, Jamel Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1BloomfieldCoppin StateSouthwest Sprinters TCMonmouthCoppin StateRider87.364 57.74 7.2263 217.06 7.661 47.3230
 78.67.37.21.2.Millien, Jarrett Gavrilescu, VincentTorres, JassielOrafidiya, Sunmakin Papa, Richard Zenny, Fredrick FR-1 JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)UnattachedArmy PrepSacred HeartNYUArmy Prep27.8412 27.8291 67.59 7.087 187.49 87.49
53.79.24.74. 82.Beasley, Jah'mere Delorenzo, Hector Martin, Kamden Zosulis, Jake Pratcher, Alex Moser, Lukas JuniorFR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FreshmanBloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutAlbanyBloomfieldUnattached27.7437 27.8412 217.06 7.264 7.214 7.25
79.80.80.37.76.37.Scott, Jaren McDaniel, John Gordon, Elizah Scott, Jaren Luctamar, Josias Dumay, Pearce JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1VermontArmy PrepCoppin StateArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasHoly Family7.1085 07.965 7.18 6.9533 667.65 827.076
62.81.44.51.4.72.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Jack, Dominic Brunson, Brandon Cephas, Michael shields, deshawn Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MonmouthAlbanyColumbiaDominican (N.Y.)Stony BrookCoppin State37.3777 677.971 7.214 47.024 7.214 97.35
38.82.51.31.50.17.Sylla, Yamoussa Kolawole, Blessing Suarez, Dariel Papa, Richard Aidoo, Benjamin Johnson , Morris JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BloomfieldNew Horizon Track ClubNYUUnattachedBloomfieldNYU47.1524 8.0907 667.65 77.63 67.21 117.34
16. 62.8.48.4.Somoza, Michael Miller, D'Andre Vincent, Denilson Kahiga, Willie Wissman, Sean Moser, Lukas FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2LehighBloomfieldRiderArmy PrepColumbiaRamapo57.18 FS 67.33 167.4256 7.5102 47.35
60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Sinclair, Sean Brown, Dante SR-4SR-4LIUColumbia66.9571 66.9571
3.11.Aviles, Sam Cephas, Michael FR-1SR-4RiderRider6.9871 407.15
5.1.Cephas, Michael Aviles, Sam SR-4FR-1RiderStony Brook7.05857.0500
6.3.Balthazar, Chris Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1SR-4ColumbiaRider857.050066.9571
7.5.Aidoo, Benjamin Balthazar, Chris SR-4FR-1RiderHoly Family7.06407.15
8.20.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Cephas, Michael FR-1SO-2Holy FamilySt. Thomas Aquinas657.0666.9571
11.11.Brown, Dante Sinclair, Sean JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasLIU077.09966.9571
20.1.Nelson, Taje Nelson, Taje SO-2SR-4Stony BrookSt. Thomas Aquinas407.157.05
60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.31.Beasley, Jah'mere Gordon, Elizah FR-1SO-2RowanSt. Thomas Aquinas487.02207.13
9.21.Gordon, Elizah Dixon, Jowell FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasMonmouth87.071517.1372
16.4.Adedokun, Azeez Baynes, Miyaz FR-1SO-2MonmouthWagner517.1372487.0220
17.31.Dixon, Jowell Beasley, Jah'mere JR-3JR-3AlbanyWagner7.13FS
21. Edoukou, Emmanuel Miller, D'Andre JR-3FR-1King's (Pa.)St. Thomas Aquinas7.1607.13
31.31.Baynes, Miyaz Gordon, Elizah FR-1JR-3WagnerBloomfield37.214487.0220
47.47.Tapera, Samuel Adedokun, Azeez JR-3SO-2LehighBloomfield7.34197.3419
  Miller, D'Andre Beasley, Jah'mere SO-2FR-1BloomfieldRowanFS7.3419
60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.23.Smallwood, Marcquis Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3SeniorRiderMonmouth67.107.18
13.12.Somoza, Michael Zosulis, Jake SO-2SeniorSacred HeartRider47.127.183
23.13.Martin, Kamden Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1SO-2NYUSacred Heart7.18 7.183
25.12.Zosulis, Jake Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2SeniorMonmouthMonmouth7.18347.12
82.12.Kolawole, Blessing Smallwood, Marcquis SeniorSO-2New Horizon Track ClubNew Horizon Track Club758.0907.18
60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
65.65.2.13.39.Philistin, Mich Dailey, Quazier Dailey, Quazier Edwards, Jamel Scott, Jaren FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAlbanySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas7.51517.3356.98686.98687.21
32.13.10.39.2.Scott, Jaren Philistin, Mich Edwards, Jamel McFadden, Marcus Edwards, Jamel JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanFR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasAlbanyAlbanySt. Thomas Aquinas7.216.98687.087.217.08
30.50.13.2.2.Philistin, Mich Edwards, Jamel Matthews, Brian Millien, Jarrett Matthews, Brian FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAlbanyArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas6.98687.217.12446.98687.21
10.50.30.65.65.Scott, Jaren Dailey, Quazier Millien, Jarrett Mitchell, Lavonno Philistin, Mich JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas7.0817.3357.2107.3517.1244
30.30.32.30.13.Philistin, Mich Edwards, Jamel Scott, Jaren Matthews, Brian Edwards, Jamel FR-1FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas7.124407.3517.217.2117.335
39.10.39.39.65.Dailey, Quazier Millien, Jarrett Mitchell, Lavonno Mitchell, Lavonno Edwards, Jamel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas7.5157.0817.3357.217.21
50.39.50.13.30.Matthews, Brian McFadden, Marcus McFadden, Marcus McFadden, Marcus Scott, Jaren SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAlbanyAlbanyAlbanyAlbany7.12447.124407.35117.3356.9868
65.65.65.30.39.Scott, Jaren Millien, Jarrett Philistin, Mich Philistin, Mich Millien, Jarrett FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasArmy Prep7.217.217.5157.5156.9868
60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.18.28.Poquette, Trey canada, tyrese Zawaski, Matthew SO-2FreshmanSO-2HarcumHarcumHarcum7.1507.15027.3666
62.25.28.Harper Jr, Daniel Harper Jr, Daniel Scott, Michael SO-2FreshmanSR-4UMBCUnattachedVermont7.18947.1894747.325
25.28.43.canada, tyrese Kaufmann, Brian Poquette, Trey SO-2JR-3SO-2Coppin StateLafayetteVermont767.339907.207527.3666
43.29.62.Poquette, Trey Zawaski, Matthew Zawaski, Matthew SO-2FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartSacred HeartCoppin State67.21367.213767.3399
28.38.29.Scott, Michael Olojo, John Scott, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2UMBCUMBCVermont07.2075747.3257.1894
29.43.38.canada, tyrese Poquette, Trey Kaufmann, Brian SO-2FR-1FreshmanUnattachedVermontUMBC27.3666767.33997.150
38.52.29.Kaufmann, Brian Scott, Michael Zawaski, Matthew FreshmanSR-4SR-4VermontCoppin StateUMBC27.366627.366607.2075
18.62.62.canada, tyrese Wissman, Sean Zawaski, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1Sacred HeartUMBCCoppin State817.4999817.4999747.325
60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.36.24.34.Vincent, Denilson Thompson, Brock Wynkoop , Edgar Parkes, Oneil SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4BloomfieldStony BrookCentral ConnecticutManhattanville7.1567.265257.18157.181
24.42.39.24.Anderson, Devin Thompson, Brock Thompson, Brock Dumay, Pearce FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderBloomfieldKingsborough CCKingsborough CC57.18147.337.33957.181
34.34.34.39.Zenny, Fredrick Parkes, Oneil Parkes, Oneil Mullings, Dornell FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFR-1Stony BrookMcGillRiderColumbia7.2277.26527.22747.33
36.34.72.39.Mullings, Dornell Vincent, Denilson Parkes, Oneil Zenny, Fredrick FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreManhattanvilleBloomfieldMcGillManhattanville7.26527.3397.156507.5037
39.24.64.64.Wynkoop , Edgar Dumay, Pearce Wynkoop , Edgar Vincent, Denilson FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutManhattanvilleKingsborough CC47.337.265247.33507.5037
42.42.72.72.Dumay, Pearce Vincent, Denilson Wynkoop , Edgar Wynkoop , Edgar SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1McGillManhattanvilleRiderRider7.339237.666237.666507.5037
64.24.64.19.Thompson, Brock Mullings, Dornell Wynkoop , Edgar Thompson, Brock SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaMcGillBloomfieldCentral Connecticut507.50377.2652507.50377.2652
72.24.24.19.Parkes, Oneil Wynkoop , Edgar Zenny, Fredrick Mullings, Dornell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Kingsborough CCStony BrookManhattanvilleKingsborough CC237.66657.1817.2652507.5037
60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.41.53.37.51.mclendon, kyle Walker, Evan Ramos, Sebastian Pratcher, Alex Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwest Sprinters TCCentral ConnecticutHarcumCentral ConnecticutSouthwest Sprinters TC7.3354947.267.37947.267.3354
37.51.41.41.51.Ramos, Sebastian Pratcher, Alex shields, deshawn Walker, Evan shields, deshawn Sophomore FR-1SR-4SO-2Central ConnecticutSouthwest Sprinters TCSouthwest Sprinters TCCentral ConnecticutHarcum7.377.36697.74497.33547.7449
37.37.63.51.53.shields, deshawn Ramos, Sebastian Torres, JassielDorantes-Ferreira, Diego Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego SO-2SophomoreFR-1SophomoreSO-2Stony BrookSouthwest Sprinters TCStony BrookMcGillCentral Connecticut47.505947.267.33547.36697.37
37.77.67.53.51.Walker, Evan Pratcher, Alex Pratcher, Alex Torres, JassielRamos, Sebastian FR-1SO-2  SO-2Central ConnecticutStony BrookStony BrookSouthwest Sprinters TCCoppin State97.5947.5057.366997.3797947.26
37.41.67.54.67.Ramos, Sebastian shields, deshawn mclendon, kyle Ramos, Sebastian Sylla, Yamoussa FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Coppin StateCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutStony BrookMcGill7.3797.597.377.3797.3797
51.77.63.63.41.Sylla, Yamoussa Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego mclendon, kyle Sylla, Yamoussa  Sophomore FR-1FR-1McGillMcGillMcGillHarcumSouthwest Sprinters TC97.379797.597.335447.50597.3797
54.37.63.67.77.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Ramos, Sebastian mclendon, kyle shields, deshawn Torres, JassielSR-4FR-1SophomoreFR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutMcGillMcGillHarcumSouthwest Sprinters TC7.37947.267.744997.5947.505
41.41.37.77.51.mclendon, kyle mclendon, kyle Torres, JassielSylla, Yamoussa Ramos, Sebastian FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Southwest Sprinters TCCentral ConnecticutSouthwest Sprinters TCCoppin StateCoppin State97.379797.597.36697.74497.3669
60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.46.Julien, Jean Thenga, Trevor JR-3SO-2BloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)67.16717.4264
27.46.Rhoden, Romaine Orafidiya, Sunmakin SO-2SO-2MonmouthBloomfield7.196767.16
33.55.Owens, John Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2RowanDominican (N.Y.)7.214717.4264
46.27.Thenga, Trevor Owens, John SO-2SO-2LehighNYU77.3477.34
49.58.Adams, Brandon Thenga, Trevor SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Lehigh7.3507.4876
55.33.Luctamar, Josias Orafidiya, Sunmakin SO-2SO-2Stony BrookBloomfield37.4133717.4264
56.55.Pierrette, Lowell Rhoden, Romaine SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Lehigh717.42647.214
58.46.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Rhoden, Romaine SO-2JR-3NYULehigh07.487677.34
60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
61.45.78.78.Gavrilescu, VincentHodge, Marvin Suarez, Dariel Hall, DaRon  SO-2FR-1SO-2NYUAdelphiAdelphiNYU177.747.34517.9767.8251
78.60.45.81.Suarez, Dariel Hall, DaRon Hall, DaRon Hall, DaRon  FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedNYUAlbanyAdelphi177.74367.49177.74177.74
81.61.45.61.Suarez, Dariel Suarez, Dariel Gavrilescu, EugeneGavrilescu, VincentSO-2FR-1 SO-2UnattachedDominican (N.Y.)AdelphiDominican (N.Y.)7.49267.49267.8251177.74
78.75.45.60.Suarez, Dariel Gavrilescu, EugeneHodge, Marvin Gavrilescu, Vincent  FR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)UnattachedAlbanyUnattached7.8251177.747.82517.4926
81.78.78.81.Jack, Dominic Gavrilescu, VincentSuarez, Dariel Hodge, Marvin SO-2 FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.)UnattachedDominican (N.Y.)Unattached367.497.8251177.747.4926
81.81.61.75.Gavrilescu, EugeneJack, Dominic Suarez, Dariel Gavrilescu, VincentFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedAlbanyNYUAdelphi7.4926517.976517.9767.8251
60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.48.Fenderson, Kenyon Papa, Richard FR-1SO-2RamapoFarmingdale St.87.13 27.561
35.69.Brunson, Brandon Viola, Michael JR-3FR-1RamapoFarmingdale St.7.2503 7.35
44.44.Brinken, Corry Fenderson, Kenyon SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartFarmingdale St.7.3457.35
48.70.Sanchez, Quincy Papa, Richard SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut7.3527.561
66.15.Viola, Michael Brinken, Corry SO-2SO-2Farmingdale St.Sacred Heart27.56187.13
68.70.Papa, Richard Sanchez, Quincy FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSacred Heart727.60037.345
69.35.Johnson , Morris Fenderson, Kenyon FR-1SO-2Farmingdale St.Ramapo7.61727.6003
70.68.Gibbons, Hunter Sanchez, Quincy SO-2FR-1Farmingdale St.Ramapo7.63327.561
60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
57.57.57.80.72.Bogle , Dikembe Moser, Lukas Chen, Andy Hudson, Heyward Chen, Andy FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. Thomas AquinasUnattachedDominican (N.Y.)Army Prep907.727.4377.4811207.843207.843
59.59.57.80.71.Bogle , Dikembe Bogle , Dikembe Kahiga, Willie Hudson, Heyward Bogle , Dikembe FreshmanJuniorFR-1FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedUnattachedArmy PrepDominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)7.48117.4811037.6578037.6578037.6578
59.71.79.80.71.Kahiga, Willie Carlsen, Valor Moser, Lukas Bogle , Dikembe Chen, Andy FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepArmy PrepUnattachedNYIT7.66037.6578907.72037.6578907.72
57.72.74.80.76.Bogle , Dikembe Chen, Andy Moser, Lukas Kahiga, Willie Delorenzo, Hector JuniorFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1NYITNYITSt. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepArmy Prep7.4377.667.48117.437037.6578
71.74.74.76.79.Delorenzo, Hector Kahiga, Willie McDaniel, John Chen, Andy Delorenzo, Hector FR-1FreshmanJuniorJuniorFR-1Army PrepArmy PrepArmy PrepArmy PrepArmy Prep037.6578907.727.4811907.727.4811
79.76.57.74.76.Kahiga, Willie Hudson, Heyward Moser, Lukas Kahiga, Willie Hudson, Heyward FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFR-1JuniorSt. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepArmy PrepUnattachedArmy Prep7.667.748907.72037.6578207.843
79.79.59.79.74.Bogle , Dikembe Delorenzo, Hector Bogle , Dikembe Chen, Andy Kahiga, Willie FR-1FR-1JuniorFreshmanFreshmanNYITDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepUnattachedArmy Prep037.6578207.8437.748907.727.4811
71.80.72.59.71.Delorenzo, Hector McDaniel, John McDaniel, John Chen, Andy Kahiga, Willie JuniorFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1Army PrepArmy PrepArmy PrepArmy PrepArmy Prep907.72897.9657207.843037.6578907.72