February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.23.1.27.43.Suarez, Dariel Aidoo, Benjamin Sinclair, Sean Balthazar, Chris McDaniel, John SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1MonmouthArmy PrepLIUNYITKing's (Pa.)7.3672 37.74 6.9518 7.10 7.35
37.13.2.77.1.Millien, Jarrett Poquette, Trey Dailey, Quazier Thenga, Trevor Dixon, Jowell SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasRiderRider7.2670 917.3489 646.989 437.97 37.727
47.31.3.1.32.Walker, Evan Zosulis, Jake Aviles, Sam Sinclair, Sean Carlsen, Valor JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2McGillRiderRiderAlbanyStony Brook7.10 7.1376 26.98 737.15 217.180
49.4.4.45.15.Beasley, Jah'mere Tapera, Samuel Beasley, Jah'mere Rhoden, Romaine Moser, Lukas SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3McGillBloomfieldRowanRamapoRowan117.4805 437.5651 57.022 307.1324 7.185
20.33.5.27.69.Edoukou, Emmanuel Papa, Richard Cephas, Michael Philistin, Mich Olojo, John SO-2FreshmanSR-4FR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Army PrepRiderFarmingdale St.Rider7.35 87.1288 7.0520 7.0713 646.989
5.35.6.24.1.Scott, Michael Hall, DaRon Balthazar, Chris Brunson, Brandon Delorenzo, Hector FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AlbanyFarmingdale St.ColumbiaKing's (Pa.)Bloomfield7.379 77.323 7.05 47.16 897.6346
27.52.7.16.23.Delorenzo, Hector Harper Jr, Daniel Aidoo, Benjamin Cephas, Michael Tapera, Samuel FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasManhattanvilleRiderSt. Thomas AquinasColumbia317.161 77.213 97.06 777.51 7.185
 64.8.75.49.Zenny, Fredrick Owens, John Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Orafidiya, Sunmakin Walker, Evan FR-1SeniorFR-1FreshmanFR-1Army PrepBloomfieldHoly FamilySt. Thomas AquinasMonmouth777.51 37.2005 817.0661 7.379 7.185
59.77.9.7.16.Adams, Brandon Gordon, Elizah Gordon, Elizah Adedokun, Azeez Scott, Jaren SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BloomfieldNYITSt. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.Central Connecticut6.9518 646.989 7.0713 207.668 737.15
60.65.10.44.29.Zosulis, Jake Zenny, Fredrick Edwards, Jamel Balthazar, Chris Zawaski, Matthew FreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1RamapoKing's (Pa.)AlbanyUMBCSt. Thomas Aquinas307.1324 217.180 37.08 7.0713 7.332
1.63.11.31.48.Zenny, Fredrick shields, deshawn Brown, Dante Thenga, Trevor Harper Jr, Daniel FR-1FreshmanJR-3SO-2FR-1ColumbiaArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasMcGillCoppin State757.26 77.213 7.097 577.7423 317.161
81.82.12.65.81.McDaniel, John Luctamar, Josias Smallwood, Marcquis Pierrette, Lowell Miller, D'Andre FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3RamapoStony BrookRiderRowanMonmouth7.432 67.6174 7.10 7.49 17.8480
58.78.13.66.56.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Scott, Michael Somoza, Michael Delorenzo, Hector Olojo, John SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepSacred HeartDominican (N.Y.)Albany357.34 37.74 87.1288 7.2670 307.1324
77.54.13.27.2.Suarez, Dariel Dixon, Jowell Matthews, Brian Thompson, Brock Carlsen, Valor FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanMonmouthFarmingdale St.Army PrepUnattachedAlbany7.332 6.9518 7.122 7.60 37.663
3.39.15.50.18.Carlsen, Valor Julien, Jean Fenderson, Kenyon Carlsen, Valor Harper Jr, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorUMBCFarmingdale St.RamapoUMBCSt. Thomas Aquinas47.1395 397.3373 7.1376 646.989 7.3672
22.38.16.48.56.Martin, Kamden Hudson, Heyward Adedokun, Azeez Tapera, Samuel Suarez, Dariel JR-3FreshmanFR-1SophomoreSR-4St. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.MonmouthRiderUMBC7.821 897.6346 307.1324 7.156 757.26
82.79.17.20.50.Harper Jr, Daniel Hudson, Heyward Dixon, Jowell Mitchell, Lavonno Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasUnattachedAlbanyHarcumCentral Connecticut7.097 397.3373 47.1395 37.663 357.34
19.15.18.71.72.Papa, Richard Jack, Dominic canada, tyrese Poquette, Trey Edwards, Jamel FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3SO-2BloomfieldHarcumHarcumSt. Thomas AquinasRowan17.8480 67.6174 737.15 07.213 7.332
2.24.19.52.78.Moser, Lukas Pratcher, Alex Vincent, Denilson Nelson, Taje Wynkoop , Edgar SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSO-2ColumbiaSt. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldBloomfieldSacred Heart37.21 67.4826 7.156 7.3672 897.6346
7.28.20.17.62.Kolawole, Blessing Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Nelson, Taje Zosulis, Jake Poquette, Trey JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSacred HeartStony BrookFarmingdale St.McGill7.35 27.3373 537.1595 777.51 67.6174
5.30.21.59.2.Adedokun, Azeez Harper Jr, Daniel Edoukou, Emmanuel Tapera, Samuel Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3SO-2JR-3JuniorSophomoreAlbanyRowanKing's (Pa.)MonmouthArmy Prep777.51 7.156 47.16 827.3525 37.960
39.82.22.58.55.Hodge, Marvin Owens, John Julien, Jean Luctamar, Josias Aidoo, Benjamin SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasHoly FamilyBloomfieldNYITRider7.156 7.50 317.161 77.213 7.494
7.71.23.29.72.Martin, Kamden Chen, Andy Martin, Kamden Owens, John Cephas, Michael FreshmanSR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas AquinasNYUDominican (N.Y.)Army Prep817.0661 7.347 7.185 7.379 67.65
39.61.24.30.59.Chen, Andy Hudson, Heyward Anderson, Devin Pierrette, Lowell Viola, Michael SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)NYITRiderMcGillRamapo357.34 437.5651 7.186 7.332 317.161
65.16.25.54.61.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Walker, Evan Zosulis, Jake Nelson, Taje Tapera, Samuel JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1RiderAlbanyMonmouthRowanRider7.1376 37.727 217.180 27.257 7.49
63.50.25.5.30.Parkes, Oneil Harper Jr, Daniel Harper Jr, Daniel Harper Jr, Daniel McFadden, Marcus FR-1 FreshmanSO-2SophomoreCentral ConnecticutArmy PrepUnattachedCentral ConnecticutStony Brook217.180 57.33 217.1869 307.1324 747.504
82.22.27.43.80.Delorenzo, Hector Gavrilescu, VincentRhoden, Romaine Chen, Andy Dixon, Jowell  SR-4SO-2FR-1SophomoreUMBCCentral ConnecticutMonmouthSt. Thomas AquinasAlbany7.097 577.7423 77.190 117.4805 357.34
8.25.28.78.51.Dailey, Quazier Harper Jr, Daniel Kaufmann, Brian Adams, Brandon Fenderson, Kenyon FR-1SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2RowanMonmouthLafayetteSt. Thomas AquinasStony Brook7.59 157.7476 37.2005 037.2139 07.213
44.36.29.45.56.Somoza, Michael Tapera, Samuel Zawaski, Matthew Zenny, Fredrick Matthews, Brian FreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1BloomfieldCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartUnattachedCentral Connecticut07.213 87.21 37.21 777.51 207.668
77.19.30.56.31.Thompson, Brock Dailey, Quazier Millien, Jarrett Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Kolawole, Blessing FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4HarcumNYUSt. Thomas AquinasUnattachedNew Horizon Track Club07.213 7.2670 87.21 6.9518 7.494
53.9.31.28.46.Cephas, Michael Mullings, Dornell Baynes, Miyaz Scott, Michael Jack, Dominic FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Farmingdale St.St. Thomas AquinasWagnerAlbanySt. Thomas Aquinas87.1288 37.960 07.213 917.3489 26.98
25.1.32.38.69.Kaufmann, Brian Anderson, Devin Scott, Jaren Kolawole, Blessing Papa, Richard FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorMonmouthAlbanySt. Thomas AquinasUnattachedCentral Connecticut27.257 7.10 77.213 27.3373 37.350
20.78.33.2.58.Tapera, Samuel Edoukou, Emmanuel Owens, John Jack, Dominic Poquette, Trey SR-4JR-3SO-2FreshmanSeniorRamapoBloomfieldRowanFarmingdale St.Southwest Sprinters TC7.1376 207.668 037.2139 77.190 7.3672
1.13.34.37.45.Chen, Andy Matthews, Brian Zenny, Fredrick Beasley, Jah'mere Johnson , Morris SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Army PrepArmy PrepStony BrookUnattachedArmy Prep87.21 7.185 7.22 037.2139 7.097
9.72.35.4.1.Johnson , Morris Edoukou, Emmanuel Brunson, Brandon Johnson , Morris Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3RowanKing's (Pa.)RamapoSt. Thomas AquinasDominican (N.Y.)37.2005 26.98 27.257 7.3672 FS
56.72.36.39. Thompson, Brock Delorenzo, Hector Mullings, Dornell Scott, Jaren Kahiga, Willie JuniorSO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Army PrepUMBCManhattanvilleHoly FamilyCoppin State37.335 37.350 7.2670 87.21 47.16
71.35.37.15.19.Brinken, Corry Adedokun, Azeez Pratcher, Alex Rhoden, Romaine Brown, Dante FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AlbanyUnattachedCentral ConnecticutRamapoNYIT7.0713 117.4805 757.26 7.097 7.60
28.50.38.2.4.Carlsen, Valor Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Olojo, John Mitchell, Lavonno Hudson, Heyward FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1UnattachedManhattanvilleUMBCRiderRamapo817.0661 57.33 77.323 217.180 07.213
 74.39.49.22.Kolawole, Blessing Poquette, Trey Wynkoop , Edgar Parkes, Oneil Vincent, Denilson SO-2SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1Southwest Sprinters TCWagnerCentral ConnecticutStony BrookFarmingdale St.598.0917 7.0713 37.335 7.3656 7.821
68.29.39.39.9.Moser, Lukas Julien, Jean Mitchell, Lavonno Kolawole, Blessing Mullings, Dornell SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldSt. Thomas AquinasHarcumManhattanville117.4805 7.2670 27.3373 07.213 7.1376
17.13.41.47.22.Bogle , Dikembe Scott, Michael Walker, Evan Zosulis, Jake Smallwood, Marcquis SeniorSO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedArmy PrepCentral ConnecticutArmy PrepSt. Thomas Aquinas37.74 646.989 57.33 37.350 07.4990
25.1.42.60.63.Mitchell, Lavonno Sanchez, Quincy Dumay, Pearce Vincent, Denilson Edwards, Jamel  FR-1SophomoreFreshmanSR-4ColumbiaSt. Thomas AquinasMcGillAlbanyHarcum437.97 117.4805 397.3373 7.35 37.960
18.13.43.7.39.Dumay, Pearce Millien, Jarrett Poquette, Trey Hall, DaRon Papa, Richard SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartRamapoVermontBloomfieldUMBC217.1869 7.60 7.332 7.156 646.989
43.77.44.29.39.Baynes, Miyaz Zenny, Fredrick Brinken, Corry Jack, Dominic Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1BloomfieldColumbiaSacred HeartSouthwest Sprinters TCHarcum037.2139 47.16 917.3489 37.2005 7.343
10.41.45.35.50.Miller, D'Andre Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Hodge, Marvin Vincent, Denilson Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1SO-2Stony BrookBloomfieldAdelphiSacred HeartSacred Heart87.1288 7.185 357.34 7.10 67.65
56.2.46.31.46.Zawaski, Matthew Scott, Jaren Thenga, Trevor Papa, Richard Tapera, Samuel JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutNYITLehighUnattachedSacred Heart577.7423 7.3672 7.343 747.504 57.33
13.39.47.46.32.McDaniel, John Matthews, Brian Tapera, Samuel Brunson, Brandon mclendon, kyle FreshmanSO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasLehighUnattachedUMBC57.022 747.504 7.347 07.4990 217.180
52.52.48.79.10.Ramos, Sebastian Zenny, Fredrick Sanchez, Quincy Nelson, Taje Philistin, Mich SophomoreFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedAlbanyCentral ConnecticutStony BrookSt. Thomas Aquinas117.4805 7.185 827.3525 207.668 7.05
28.13.49. 39.Adedokun, Azeez Thenga, Trevor Adams, Brandon Dumay, Pearce Sinclair, Sean SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanCoppin StateStony BrookDominican (N.Y.)Coppin StateRowan57.022 037.2139 7.35 7.41 7.49
4.59.50.13.50.Vincent, Denilson Brown, Dante McFadden, Marcus Carlsen, Valor Walker, Evan FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1WagnerRiderAlbanyDominican (N.Y.)Lehigh747.504 47.1395 37.350 217.1869 26.98
79.69.51.9.6.Dixon, Jowell Jack, Dominic Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Kaufmann, Brian Philistin, Mich FR-1 SophomoreJR-3FR-1AdelphiArmy PrepMcGillFarmingdale St.St. Thomas Aquinas77.190 7.05 7.3656 6.9518 57.022
72.65.52.7.2.Delorenzo, Hector Dailey, Quazier Scott, Michael mclendon, kyle Vincent, Denilson FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanLehighRamapoCoppin StateRiderAlbany57.33 37.960 7.3672 7.4205 7.343
58.77.53.16.72.Jack, Dominic Zenny, Fredrick Torres, JassielPhilistin, Mich Scott, Jaren SO-2Freshman SophomoreSR-4Central ConnecticutRamapoSouthwest Sprinters TCAlbanyKingsborough CC646.989 357.34 7.379 7.185 77.323
2.56.54.47.63.Viola, Michael Mullings, Dornell Ramos, Sebastian Harper Jr, Daniel Tapera, Samuel SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedLehighStony BrookHarcumStony Brook7.3656 7.0520 7.372 7.41 307.1324
19.5.55.65.72.Mitchell, Lavonno Millien, Jarrett Luctamar, Josias Zawaski, Matthew Rhoden, Romaine FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutMcGillStony BrookColumbiaUnattached97.06 7.3656 7.41 7.097 117.4805
61.30.56.50.79.Dumay, Pearce Wynkoop , Edgar Pierrette, Lowell Tapera, Samuel Viola, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Coppin StateDominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)ColumbiaArmy Prep27.3373 827.3525 7.4205 7.097 67.65
35.34.57.51.2.Olojo, John Julien, Jean Moser, Lukas Delorenzo, Hector Edwards, Jamel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDominican (N.Y.)McGill77.323 27.3373 7.432 7.59 437.5651
6.15.58.69.33.Matthews, Brian Balthazar, Chris Orafidiya, Sunmakin Anderson, Devin Sanchez, Quincy SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Central ConnecticutUnattachedNYUNYITCentral Connecticut357.34 07.213 117.4805 598.0917 7.2670
66.8.59.34.7.Fenderson, Kenyon Hudson, Heyward Bogle , Dikembe Smallwood, Marcquis Bogle , Dikembe  JR-3JuniorFR-1JR-3RiderRiderUnattachedAdelphiHarcum157.7476 57.33 67.4826 27.3373 7.3672
4.33.60.16.4.Baynes, Miyaz Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Hall, DaRon Ramos, Sebastian Gordon, Elizah JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2 RiderSacred HeartNYUCentral ConnecticutRider7.10 7.343 07.4990 37.21 757.26
57.55.61.2.13.Brinken, Corry canada, tyrese Suarez, Dariel Edoukou, Emmanuel Cephas, Michael SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasAlbanyDominican (N.Y.)RiderUnattached217.180 357.34 7.49 17.8480 7.821
80.41.62.52.41.Wynkoop , Edgar Sylla, Yamoussa Wissman, Sean Suarez, Dariel Viola, Michael SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Stony BrookSt. Thomas AquinasUMBCSacred HeartSt. Thomas Aquinas437.5651 37.727 7.494 07.213 777.51
68.33.63.36.39.Thompson, Brock Martin, Kamden mclendon, kyle Zosulis, Jake Baynes, Miyaz FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanNYUStony BrookHarcumKingsborough CCUMBC437.97 77.323 7.50 7.156 07.4990
5.46.64.38.27.Mullings, Dornell Adams, Brandon Thompson, Brock Mitchell, Lavonno Wynkoop , Edgar SO-2SophomoreSR-4FreshmanFreshmanDominican (N.Y.)ColumbiaColumbiaColumbiaSacred Heart7.4205 FS 747.504 317.161 7.10
49.3.65.59.37.Papa, Richard Somoza, Michael Philistin, Mich Adedokun, Azeez Johnson , Morris FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasDominican (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasRiderColumbia598.0917 207.668 777.51 7.186 537.1595
59.72.66.69.59.Owens, John Parkes, Oneil Viola, Michael Miller, D'Andre Mullings, Dornell FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3LafayetteDominican (N.Y.)Farmingdale St.RiderRider917.3489 827.3525 437.5651 7.3656 7.59
50.25.67.38.55.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Harper Jr, Daniel shields, deshawn Gavrilescu, EugeneWynkoop , Edgar FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1NYUMcGillHarcumStony BrookAlbany747.504 27.3373 7.59 7.432 7.2670
72.70.68.38.59.Philistin, Mich Miller, D'Andre Papa, Richard Dailey, Quazier Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Sacred HeartDominican (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutRowanWagner7.0520 07.213 7.60 7.343 747.504
33.55.69.9.47.Sinclair, Sean Olojo, John Johnson , Morris Harper Jr, Daniel Dumay, Pearce FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2RowanCentral ConnecticutFarmingdale St.King's (Pa.)Army Prep7.372 77.190 67.6174 037.2139 7.347
74.10.70.53.69.Wynkoop , Edgar Torres, JassielGibbons, Hunter Dailey, Quazier Hudson, Heyward FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedMonmouthFarmingdale St.Army PrepFarmingdale St.27.257 7.097 897.6346 737.15 57.33
15.44.71.2.22.Adedokun, Azeez Wissman, Sean Carlsen, Valor Ramos, Sebastian Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1VermontDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepSt. Thomas AquinasArmy Prep27.257 7.432 67.65 37.350 37.663
54.76.72.79.25.Kahiga, Willie Julien, Jean Parkes, Oneil Edoukou, Emmanuel Millien, Jarrett SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedCoppin StateKingsborough CCStony BrookStony Brook437.97 7.186 207.668 7.35 37.727
56.13.72.80.24.Viola, Michael Johnson , Morris Chen, Andy Chen, Andy Millien, Jarrett FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2HarcumRiderNYITDominican (N.Y.)Monmouth37.335 037.2139 37.663 67.4826 7.05
2.43.74.38.56.Zenny, Fredrick Philistin, Mich Kahiga, Willie Tapera, Samuel McDaniel, John FR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4SR-4St. Thomas AquinasLehighArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasArmy Prep17.8480 27.3373 37.727 817.0661 827.3525
81.68.75.65.72.Brunson, Brandon Brinken, Corry Gavrilescu, EugeneKolawole, Blessing Sanchez, Quincy SR-4SR-4 SO-2 Central ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)UnattachedVermontRider437.97 77.190 157.7476 7.3656 7.10
6.47.76.5.7.Brinken, Corry Adams, Brandon Hudson, Heyward Scott, Michael Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2ColumbiaLehighArmy PrepMcGillAlbany7.05 7.097 577.7423 87.21 7.49
32.55.77.50.27.Hall, DaRon Mullings, Dornell Sylla, Yamoussa Gavrilescu, EugeneBalthazar, Chris FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)NYUCoppin StateVermontFarmingdale St.7.4205 207.668 37.74 7.05 37.350
50.51.78.10.38.Carlsen, Valor Bogle , Dikembe Gavrilescu, VincentChen, Andy Moser, Lukas SO-2FR-1 SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutUnattachedAlbanySt. Thomas Aquinas7.05 67.65 7.821 37.960 217.180
46.70.79.9.39.Anderson, Devin Adams, Brandon Delorenzo, Hector Dumay, Pearce Scott, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4HarcumBloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepSacred Heart7.0713 27.257 17.8480 77.190 67.4826
65.24.80.70.1.Tapera, Samuel Suarez, Dariel McDaniel, John Somoza, Michael Cephas, Michael SR-4SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasLIUArmy PrepRamapoDominican (N.Y.)37.727 67.4826 37.960 27.257 FS
42.9.81.25.8.mclendon, kyle Vincent, Denilson Jack, Dominic Harper Jr, Daniel Gordon, Elizah FR-1 FR-1 FR-1AlbanyRiderAlbanyStony BrookKing's (Pa.)67.6174 57.022 437.97 437.97 207.668
38.7.82.38.29.Dumay, Pearce Kahiga, Willie Kolawole, Blessing Brinken, Corry Dixon, Jowell SO-2FreshmanSeniorFR-1JR-3RamapoSacred HeartNew Horizon Track ClubNew Horizon Track ClubKing's (Pa.)357.34 646.989 598.0917 37.350 7.3672
7.41. 78.9.Gibbons, Hunter Delorenzo, Hector Miller, D'Andre Suarez, Dariel Anderson, Devin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiUnattachedBloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)Sacred Heart7.49 7.2670 FS 37.663 17.8480
60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.6.6.1.5.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Balthazar, Chris Nelson, Taje Sinclair, Sean Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LIUColumbiaRiderLIULIU6.98 6.98 7.05976.952 6.98
1.1.11.3.7.Aidoo, Benjamin Brown, Dante Brown, Dante Aviles, Sam Brown, Dante SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Stony BrookHoly FamilyHoly FamilyRiderRider7.059437.157.09186.98 67.050
3.6.20.5.7.Balthazar, Chris Sinclair, Sean Nelson, Taje Cephas, Michael Cephas, Michael FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1ColumbiaRiderHoly FamilyRiderColumbia7.059777.06396.98 67.0507.059
1.20.6.6.1.Nelson, Taje Sinclair, Sean Nelson, Taje Balthazar, Chris Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3RiderRiderRiderColumbiaHoly Family67.05067.050437.157.059437.15
1.7.3.7.6.Brown, Dante Sinclair, Sean Balthazar, Chris Aidoo, Benjamin Nelson, Taje SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4RiderRiderSt. Thomas AquinasRiderColumbia7.059437.1576.952 7.06126.98
6.7.1.8.5.Aidoo, Benjamin Sinclair, Sean Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Nelson, Taje FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4LIURiderStony BrookHoly FamilyStony Brook7.091867.050437.15777.06396.98
5.11.6.11.5.Aidoo, Benjamin Aviles, Sam Aidoo, Benjamin Brown, Dante Nelson, Taje FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1RiderHoly FamilyHoly FamilySt. Thomas AquinasRider437.157.061276.952 7.0918777.0639
7.5.7.20.11.Aidoo, Benjamin Aviles, Sam Sinclair, Sean Nelson, Taje Brown, Dante FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2ColumbiaRiderRiderStony BrookRider7.09187.091867.050437.1567.050
60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31. 4. 16.Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere Gordon, Elizah Tapera, Samuel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MonmouthAlbanyRowanAlbanyLehigh7.07467.134587.022 FSFS
17.16.9.21. Baynes, Miyaz Adedokun, Azeez Gordon, Elizah Baynes, Miyaz Gordon, Elizah FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MonmouthKing's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasAlbany7.074677.347.0747.13977.1397
16.47.16.17. Adedokun, Azeez Edoukou, Emmanuel Adedokun, Azeez Beasley, Jah'mere Dixon, Jowell FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldMonmouthWagnerKing's (Pa.)7.0747.13977.139787.022 67.1345
47.16.17.47.17.Dixon, Jowell Edoukou, Emmanuel Dixon, Jowell Edoukou, Emmanuel Gordon, Elizah FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1King's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasAlbanyKing's (Pa.)Albany7.13977.139767.13457.139787.022
31.16.21.9.4.Beasley, Jah'mere Tapera, Samuel Edoukou, Emmanuel Tapera, Samuel Gordon, Elizah JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BloomfieldBloomfieldKing's (Pa.)RowanMonmouth757.1637.21757.16677.3487.022
31. 31.17.17.Miller, D'Andre Edoukou, Emmanuel Baynes, Miyaz Dixon, Jowell Miller, D'Andre FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3BloomfieldKing's (Pa.)WagnerAlbanyKing's (Pa.)7.0747.07437.21757.16757.16
17.17.47.31.31.Miller, D'Andre Beasley, Jah'mere Tapera, Samuel Dixon, Jowell Gordon, Elizah FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)BloomfieldLehighLehighSt. Thomas Aquinas67.1345677.34677.34FS7.074
16.9. 47. Tapera, Samuel Beasley, Jah'mere Miller, D'Andre Miller, D'Andre Baynes, Miyaz JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1RowanMonmouthBloomfieldRowanRowan37.217.074FS37.21677.34
60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.82.Smallwood, Marcquis Martin, Kamden JR-3FR-1RiderMonmouth57.108357.1083
13.12.Somoza, Michael Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2SeniorSacred HeartRider847.12437.1835
23.82.Martin, Kamden Kolawole, Blessing FR-1JR-3NYUNew Horizon Track Club257.187 57.1083
25.13.Zosulis, Jake Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2SO-2MonmouthMonmouth437.1835437.1835
82.25.Kolawole, Blessing Martin, Kamden SeniorJR-3New Horizon Track ClubRider58.090658.0906
60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.28.18.18.28.Poquette, Trey Poquette, Trey canada, tyrese Poquette, Trey Poquette, Trey FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFreshmanFR-1HarcumVermontHarcumVermontLafayette57.3227.1587.15857.32277.3360
18.29.25.38.25.Zawaski, Matthew Zawaski, Matthew Harper Jr, Daniel Zawaski, Matthew Wissman, Sean FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1UMBCVermontUnattachedUMBCLafayette67.217.158107.18817.4967.21
29.62.28.18.43.Zawaski, Matthew Olojo, John Kaufmann, Brian Kaufmann, Brian Poquette, Trey SO-2JR-3JR-3FreshmanFreshmanSacred HeartVermontLafayetteCoppin StateHarcum57.3227.1587.2087817.4977.3360
28.62.29.28.62.canada, tyrese Wissman, Sean Zawaski, Matthew Kaufmann, Brian Wissman, Sean JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UMBCVermontSacred HeartVermontLafayette77.33607.365267.217.36527.2087
28.38.38.52.25.canada, tyrese Scott, Michael Olojo, John Wissman, Sean Harper Jr, Daniel FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedLafayetteUMBCLafayetteSacred Heart77.3360817.4957.3227.15877.3360
43.52.43.18.28.Poquette, Trey Olojo, John Poquette, Trey Wissman, Sean Harper Jr, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1HarcumLafayetteVermontVermontUMBC67.217.15877.33607.1587.158
52.29.52.18.62.Kaufmann, Brian Zawaski, Matthew Scott, Michael Olojo, John Olojo, John SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2VermontHarcumCoppin StateLafayetteUMBC57.3227.20877.36527.36527.2087
25.29.62.52.62.Wissman, Sean Olojo, John Wissman, Sean Scott, Michael Poquette, Trey FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartLafayetteUMBCUnattachedUnattached7.2087107.18817.4977.336067.21
60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.72.Vincent, Denilson Wynkoop , Edgar SO-2SR-4BloomfieldRider97.1547.6649
24.36.Anderson, Devin Thompson, Brock FR-1FR-1RiderBloomfield807.1837.339
34.64.Zenny, Fredrick Vincent, Denilson FR-1FR-1Stony BrookMcGill47.2247.339
36.64.Mullings, Dornell Parkes, Oneil FR-1FR-1ManhattanvilleKingsborough CC17.2647.224
39.36.Wynkoop , Edgar Dumay, Pearce FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutColumbia7.3397.339
42.72.Dumay, Pearce Parkes, Oneil SophomoreFR-1McGillColumbia07.33447.224
64.39.Thompson, Brock Vincent, Denilson SR-4FR-1ColumbiaManhattanville927.5017.26
72.64.Parkes, Oneil Parkes, Oneil FR-1SR-4Kingsborough CCColumbia7.664997.154
60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.54.Pratcher, Alex shields, deshawn FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutHarcum57.2647.376
41.54.Walker, Evan Walker, Evan SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutHarcum87.3387.33
51.67.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Pratcher, Alex SophomoreFR-1McGillHarcum97.367727.74
53.41.Torres, JassielSylla, Yamoussa  SR-4Southwest Sprinters TCCoppin State7.378857.264
54.54.Ramos, Sebastian Pratcher, Alex SO-2FR-1Stony BrookHarcum7.376477.50
63.77.mclendon, kyle shields, deshawn FR-1FR-1HarcumCoppin State477.5087.33
67.54.shields, deshawn shields, deshawn FR-1FR-1HarcumHarcum077.597.376
77.41.Sylla, Yamoussa mclendon, kyle SO-2FR-1Coppin StateMcGill727.747.3788
60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.55.Julien, Jean Pierrette, Lowell JR-3SO-2BloomfieldNYU7.16567.487
27.46.Rhoden, Romaine Julien, Jean SO-2SO-2MonmouthDominican (N.Y.)7.19577.4260
33.55.Owens, John Orafidiya, Sunmakin SO-2SO-2RowanNYU7.217.195
46.56.Thenga, Trevor Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2LehighBloomfield77.346907.3507
49.33.Adams, Brandon Owens, John SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)07.35077.487
55.27.Luctamar, Josias Orafidiya, Sunmakin SO-2SO-2Stony BrookBloomfield767.4117.1656
56.49.Pierrette, Lowell Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)NYU77.4260767.411
58.49.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2NYUDominican (N.Y.)7.48777.4260
60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
45.60.45.Hodge, Marvin Gavrilescu, VincentSuarez, Dariel SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiDominican (N.Y.)Unattached07.3437.494617.49
60.61.81.Hall, DaRon Hall, DaRon Gavrilescu, VincentFR-1FR-1 NYUUnattachedNYU617.497.494937.9719
61.75.81.Suarez, Dariel Jack, Dominic Jack, Dominic FR-1FR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)Unattached7.494937.97197.8283
75.45.78.Gavrilescu, EugeneHall, DaRon Gavrilescu, Eugene  FR-1UnattachedUnattachedNYU87.747.82837.494
78.75.60.Gavrilescu, VincentSuarez, Dariel Hodge, Marvin  FR-1FR-1UnattachedNYUNYU7.82837.828387.74
81.75.45.Jack, Dominic Gavrilescu, VincentGavrilescu, EugeneFR-1FR-1FR-1AlbanyUnattachedNYU937.971907.34307.343
60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
69.44.15.44.70.66.Papa, Richard Johnson , Morris Fenderson, Kenyon Brinken, Corry Brinken, Corry Johnson , Morris FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Farmingdale St.Central ConnecticutRamapoFarmingdale St.RamapoRamapo437.60477.61147.135 7.135 7.611477.343
15.15.35.70.44.69.Viola, Michael Johnson , Morris Brunson, Brandon Brinken, Corry Sanchez, Quincy Papa, Richard SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.RamapoFarmingdale St.Sacred HeartCentral Connecticut7.35087.3508527.2542 7.35087.35087.3508
48.69.44.68.69.44.Viola, Michael Johnson , Morris Brinken, Corry Brinken, Corry Brinken, Corry Johnson , Morris FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutRamapoCentral Connecticut527.2542 47.634077.3437.6114437.604747.6340
48.48.48.68.48.66.Fenderson, Kenyon Gibbons, Hunter Sanchez, Quincy Viola, Michael Brunson, Brandon Sanchez, Quincy FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Farmingdale St.RamapoCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRamapoFarmingdale St.7.6114437.60477.350847.63407.61147.3508
35.48.66.48.35.70.Johnson , Morris Papa, Richard Viola, Michael Brunson, Brandon Fenderson, Kenyon Sanchez, Quincy SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartRamapoFarmingdale St.RamapoSacred HeartCentral Connecticut47.63407.135 567.563177.343567.56317.3508
15.35.68.70.35.68.Johnson , Morris Brinken, Corry Papa, Richard Sanchez, Quincy Johnson , Morris Viola, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RamapoFarmingdale St.Central ConnecticutFarmingdale St.RamapoRamapo7.61147.6114437.604747.63407.61147.6114
44.35.69.35.15.48.Viola, Michael Brunson, Brandon Johnson , Morris Fenderson, Kenyon Brinken, Corry Gibbons, Hunter SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Farmingdale St.RamapoFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.RamapoSacred Heart527.2542 47.63407.6114437.60477.61147.135
35.66.70.69.15.66.Brunson, Brandon Brunson, Brandon Gibbons, Hunter Sanchez, Quincy Brunson, Brandon Sanchez, Quincy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2RamapoRamapoFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Central ConnecticutFarmingdale St.437.604777.34347.6340527.2542 47.63407.6114
60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
57.80.79.Moser, Lukas Moser, Lukas McDaniel, John FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasNYITArmy Prep37.437.743867.7291
59.57.71.Bogle , Dikembe Bogle , Dikembe Kahiga, Willie JuniorFreshmanFreshmanUnattachedArmy PrepArmy Prep7.487.487.8458
71.80.72.Carlsen, Valor Kahiga, Willie Carlsen, Valor FreshmanFreshmanJuniorArmy PrepArmy PrepArmy Prep27.657.84587.7438
72.57.72.Chen, Andy McDaniel, John Hudson, Heyward FR-1FreshmanFreshmanNYITArmy PrepDominican (N.Y.)7.6667.72917.66
74.59.72.Kahiga, Willie Chen, Andy Hudson, Heyward FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanArmy PrepArmy PrepNYIT67.729137.4327.966
76.57.71.Hudson, Heyward Moser, Lukas Carlsen, Valor FreshmanFR-1FR-1Army PrepNYITArmy Prep7.743827.657.7438
79.57.59.Delorenzo, Hector Bogle , Dikembe Hudson, Heyward FR-1FR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Army PrepArmy Prep7.845827.96667.7291
80.57.74.McDaniel, John Kahiga, Willie Kahiga, Willie FreshmanFreshmanJuniorArmy PrepArmy PrepArmy Prep27.9667.487.7438