December 7, 2019
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Harry Wagner JR-3 Washington U. 1:26.53 1:20.77 1:08.40 1:22.41 1:19.94 1:10.88
2 Jon Fleming SR-4 Washington U. 1:39.91 1:44.04 1:24.23 1:22.57 1:16.79 1:36.61
3 Arthur Santoro JR-3 Washington U. 1:41.03 1:39.38 1:07.91 1:22.81 1:27.78 1:12.05
4 Alex Goertz SR-4 Washington U. 1:24.65 1:41.58 1:23.81 1:24.65 1:38.20 1:42.43
5 Jackson Cox FR-1 Washington U. 1:43.31 1:39.93 1:13.68 1:24.68 1:03.51 1:37.39
6 Ben Gasper SO-2 Washington U. 1:39.10 1:07.49 1:38.25 1:25.43 1:07.49 1:31.41
7 Nathan Soria JR-3 Washington U. 1:31.03 1:30.17 1:39.61 1:25.87 1:31.03 1:06.12
8 Patrick Willhalm Junior Illinois Track Club 1:03.73 1:39.04 1:45.07 1:26.12 1:29.57 1:41.63
9 Drew Wilkerson JR-3 Washington U. 1:09.44 1:24.20 1:07.71 1:26.80 1:18.99 1:40.69
10 Michael Scott FR-1 Illinois College 1:25.47 1:05.41 1:07.16 1:27.21 1:41.17 1:43.78
11 Nikita Smyrnov   Illinois Track Club 1:12.45 1:15.95 1:26.42 1:27.29 1:16.82 1:01.11
12 David Horn SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:15.20 1:28.32 1:48.43 1:27.44 1:50.18 1:18.70
13 Drake Heisterkamp   Illinois Track Club 1:50.08 1:55.41 1:43.86 1:28.77 1:20.78 1:29.66
14 Carter Anderson JR-3 Washington U. 1:11.45 1:56.11 1:04.31 1:29.31 1:32.89 1:33.78
15 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 1:44.75 1:15.60 1:21.98 1:31.08 1:10.14 1:19.24
16 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 1:31.80 1:11.93 1:49.79 1:34.64 1:12.88 2:03.04
17 Beau Barber 8 Illinois Track Club 1:46.14 1:27.18 1:06.34 1:34.76 1:33.82 2:03.19
18 Jacob Fedderke SO-2 Illinois College 1:47.33 1:50.33 2:03.37 1:40.30 2:09.39 2:06.38
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Harry Wagner JR-3 Washington U. 1:43.84 1:22.41 1:22.41 1:35.60 1:47.14 1:45.49
2 Jon Fleming SR-4 Washington U. 1:19.27 1:22.57 1:30.83 1:31.66 1:34.13 1:03.58
3 Arthur Santoro JR-3 Washington U. 1:33.58 1:22.81 1:34.41 1:36.89 1:07.08 1:27.78
4 Alex Goertz SR-4 Washington U. 1:37.35 1:24.65 1:14.50 1:48.36 1:44.12 1:50.05
6 Ben Gasper SO-2 Washington U. 1:29.71 1:25.43 1:01.51 1:41.67 1:04.93 1:42.52
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jackson Cox FR-1 Washington U. 1:24.68 1:43.31
7 Nathan Soria JR-3 Washington U. 1:25.87 1:48.20
8 Patrick Willhalm Junior Illinois Track Club 1:26.12 1:39.90
11 Nikita Smyrnov   Illinois Track Club 1:27.29 1:09.84
18 Jacob Fedderke SO-2 Illinois College 1:40.30 1:42.31
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Drew Wilkerson JR-3 Washington U. 1:12.05 1:26.80 1:39.82 1:08.58
10 Michael Scott FR-1 Illinois College 1:12.39 1:27.21 1:07.16 1:23.73
12 David Horn SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:08.21 1:27.44 1:33.56 1:32.69
13 Drake Heisterkamp   Illinois Track Club 1:27.00 1:28.77 1:25.22 1:47.42
14 Carter Anderson JR-3 Washington U. 1:40.03 1:29.31 1:40.92 1:16.81
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 1:31.08
16 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 1:34.64
17 Beau Barber 8 Illinois Track Club 1:34.76