February 8, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hailey Wimberly SO-2 Millikin 58.81 10
2 Faith Udobong SR-4 Rhodes 59.68 8
3 Leda St Cyr SR-4 Rhodes 59.87 6
4 Brianna Niebrugge JR-3 Millikin 1:00.30 4
5 Madilyn Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.31 2
6 Elle Hansen JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.65 1
7 Sara Mesiano SR-4 Washington U. 1:01.04 -
8 Josephine Simon JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.12 -
9 Heather Muntz SR-4 Dubuque 1:01.45 -
10 Katherine Dudley SO-2 Washington U. 1:01.71 -
11 Akilah Ware SO-2 Millikin 1:02.02 -
12 Sofia Wajner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.11 -
13 Madi Glatz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.43 -
14 Aoife Dunne FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.57 -
15 Tina Rogers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:03.18 -
16 Vanessa Caldwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.21 -
17 Alana Bojar JR-3 Washington U. 1:03.41 -
18 Dara Smith SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:03.44 -
19 Lois Cheatham JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:03.71 -
20 Madison Lindfelt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:03.83 -
21 Emily Peterson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:03.96 -
22 Camille Negron Morales JR-3 Washington U. 1:04.33 -
23 Grace Bristow SO-2 Washington U. 1:04.50 -
24 Clare Bruns SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:05.12 -
25 Anna Larson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:06.80 -
26 Julia Bergquist JR-3 Rhodes 1:06.85 -
27 Maggie Noe FR-1 Washington U. 1:10.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hailey Wimberly SO-2 Millikin 58.81 10
2 Faith Udobong SR-4 Rhodes 59.68 8
3 Leda St Cyr SR-4 Rhodes 59.87 6
4 Brianna Niebrugge JR-3 Millikin 1:00.30 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Elle Hansen JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.65 1
8 Josephine Simon JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.12 -
15 Tina Rogers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:03.18 -
18 Dara Smith SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:03.44 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Madilyn Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.31 2
7 Sara Mesiano SR-4 Washington U. 1:01.04 -
19 Lois Cheatham JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:03.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Akilah Ware SO-2 Millikin 1:02.02 -
12 Sofia Wajner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.11 -
13 Madi Glatz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.43 -
26 Julia Bergquist JR-3 Rhodes 1:06.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Heather Muntz SR-4 Dubuque 1:01.45 -
10 Katherine Dudley SO-2 Washington U. 1:01.71 -
16 Vanessa Caldwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.21 -
17 Alana Bojar JR-3 Washington U. 1:03.41 -
21 Emily Peterson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:03.96 -
24 Clare Bruns SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:05.12 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Aoife Dunne FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.57 -
20 Madison Lindfelt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:03.83 -
22 Camille Negron Morales JR-3 Washington U. 1:04.33 -
23 Grace Bristow SO-2 Washington U. 1:04.50 -
25 Anna Larson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:06.80 -
27 Maggie Noe FR-1 Washington U. 1:10.68 -