February 1, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Mikel SR-4 Loras 22.25 10
2 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 22.39 8
3 Cody Klein FR-1 Illinois College 22.67 6
4 John Harry Wagner JR-3 Washington U. 22.70 4
5 Greigory Dimailig SR-4 Washington U. 22.74 2
6 Roman Hampton SR-4 Lincoln College 22.96 1
7 Andrew Whitaker JR-3 Washington U. 23.03 -
8 Tyson Morrison SR-4 Loras 23.15 -
9 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 23.36 -
10 Harry Mills FR-1 Washington U. 23.73 -
11 Ian Thakur SO-2 Washington U. 23.75 -
12 Dylan Ruskin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.75 -
13 Jared Harrison SO-2 Washington U. 23.92 -
14 Brandon Ellis SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.99 -
15 Troy Fowler FR-1 Lincoln College 24.26 -
16 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 24.31 -
17 Andre Ells   Illinois Track Club 24.34 -
18 Eugene Williba SO-2 Illinois College 24.39 -
19 Kane Jackson JR-3 Lincoln College 24.65 -
20 Jacob Gray SR-4 Washington U. 24.68 -
21 Yousuf Ahmad   Illinois Track Club 24.83 -
22 Ryan Kraft Junior UNA 24.84 -
23 Machi Garland FR-1 Illinois College 24.84 -
24 Eduardo Lopez   UNA 25.04 -
25 Dwayne Emilus SO-2 Loras 25.07 -
26 Dillon Dildine FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.21 -
27 Tracy Slater FR-1 Illinois College 25.49 -
28 Troy Clark SO-2 Lincoln College 25.77 -
29 Elias Decker   Illinois Track Club 25.78 -
30 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.93 -
31 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 25.94 -
32 Ignacio Garrido FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.05 -
33 Tom Rexing SO-2 Illinois College 26.17 -
34 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 26.23 -
35 Asante Bright JR-3 Illinois College 26.44 -
36 Tristan Phillips FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.51 -
37 Tanner Selvidge JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.01 -
38 AJ Hockings SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.17 -
39 Jack Lu FR-1 Illinois College 27.93 -
40 Jacob Lams JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.91 -
41 PJ Coleman   Illinois Track Club 30.06 -
42 Shantanu Amin   Illinois Track Club 34.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Mikel SR-4 Loras 22.25 10
2 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 22.39 8
6 Roman Hampton SR-4 Lincoln College 22.96 1
19 Kane Jackson JR-3 Lincoln College 24.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 John Harry Wagner JR-3 Washington U. 22.70 4
5 Greigory Dimailig SR-4 Washington U. 22.74 2
7 Andrew Whitaker JR-3 Washington U. 23.03 -
8 Tyson Morrison SR-4 Loras 23.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Cody Klein FR-1 Illinois College 22.67 6
9 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 23.36 -
11 Ian Thakur SO-2 Washington U. 23.75 -
14 Brandon Ellis SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.99 -
16 Jalen Frazier   Illinois Track Club 24.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Harry Mills FR-1 Washington U. 23.73 -
13 Jared Harrison SO-2 Washington U. 23.92 -
25 Dwayne Emilus SO-2 Loras 25.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Dylan Ruskin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.75 -
20 Jacob Gray SR-4 Washington U. 24.68 -
21 Yousuf Ahmad   Illinois Track Club 24.83 -
22 Ryan Kraft Junior UNA 24.84 -
23 Machi Garland FR-1 Illinois College 24.84 -
31 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 25.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Troy Fowler FR-1 Lincoln College 24.26 -
17 Andre Ells   Illinois Track Club 24.34 -
24 Eduardo Lopez   UNA 25.04 -
26 Dillon Dildine FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.21 -
34 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 26.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Eugene Williba SO-2 Illinois College 24.39 -
30 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.93 -
35 Asante Bright JR-3 Illinois College 26.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Tracy Slater FR-1 Illinois College 25.49 -
28 Troy Clark SO-2 Lincoln College 25.77 -
29 Elias Decker   Illinois Track Club 25.78 -
33 Tom Rexing SO-2 Illinois College 26.17 -
37 Tanner Selvidge JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 AJ Hockings SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.17 -
40 Jacob Lams JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.91 -
41 PJ Coleman   Illinois Track Club 30.06 -
42 Shantanu Amin   Illinois Track Club 34.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Ignacio Garrido FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.05 -
36 Tristan Phillips FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.51 -
39 Jack Lu FR-1 Illinois College 27.93 -