January 3, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Holiday   FK Elite 7.79
2 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 8.06
3 Janaya Lewis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.13
4 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.18
5 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.25
6 Taylor Davis SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.30
7 Sheena Wolliston FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.42
8 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Holiday   FK Elite 7.82
2 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 8.08
3 Janaya Lewis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.17
4 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.21
5 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.28
6 Taylor Davis SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.35
7 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.40
8 Sheena Wolliston FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.42
9 Kaylia Bailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.53
10 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 8.54
11 Savannah McMaster JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.61
12 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.68
13 Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.71
14 Denesha Lafontant FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.78
15 Caroline ZacZek SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.91
16 Oluwafisayo Adeoye FR-1 CCNY 8.95
17 Tia Tyrell JR-3 CCNY 8.96
18 Sarah Andres SO-2 Staten Island 9.28
19 Emily Fedor FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.33
20 Sarah Davenport FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.60
21 Chelsea Perez FR-1 CCNY 9.71
22 Tanya Hounkpevi FR-1 CCNY 10.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Holiday   FK Elite 7.82
4 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.21
7 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.40
8 Sheena Wolliston FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.42
9 Kaylia Bailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.53
14 Denesha Lafontant FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.78
17 Tia Tyrell JR-3 CCNY 8.96
21 Chelsea Perez FR-1 CCNY 9.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Janaya Lewis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.17
6 Taylor Davis SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.35
10 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 8.54
11 Savannah McMaster JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.61
15 Caroline ZacZek SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.91
16 Oluwafisayo Adeoye FR-1 CCNY 8.95
20 Sarah Davenport FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 8.08
5 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.28
12 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.68
13 Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.71
18 Sarah Andres SO-2 Staten Island 9.28
19 Emily Fedor FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.33
22 Tanya Hounkpevi FR-1 CCNY 10.13