January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.60
2 Idatonye Cheetham-West SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.66
3 Claudasha Watson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.70
4 Cecily EDWARDS JR-3 North Texas 7.72
5 Aldriana Dupree SO-2 Tulane 7.73
6 Jordanae Scott FR-1 SMU 7.74
7 Taylor Blackshire JR-3 North Texas 7.75
8 Kayla McDONALD SO-2 North Texas 7.75
9 Deja Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.77
10 Daneisha Curry JR-3 Grambling 7.77
11 Zaire Chest SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.79
12 Kennedy London FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.80
13 Jada Alston FR-1 Georgia State 7.81
14 Erica Stewart SR-4 UL-Lafayette 7.82
15 Brandi Hughes SR-4 Tulane 7.82
16 Terralicia Mercadel SR-4 Southern 7.83
17 Mari Robinson FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.84
17 Mystique Brown FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.84
19 Tajaia Paddio FR-1 Texas Southern 7.85
20 Kyra Collins SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.86
21 Mia Corners FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.87
22 Ariel Ford FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.88
23 Shundoria Hardy SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.88
24 Johnneisha George FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.88
25 Marquasha Myers SO-2 Southern Miss. 7.88
26 Destiny Nash FR-1 Georgia State 7.89
27 Simone Harper SO-2 Georgia State 7.90
28 Makayla Edwards SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.90
29 Chelsea Tate FR-1 Georgia State 7.91
30 Roxane Adama SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.93
31 Kyah Loyd JR-3 Tulane 7.94
32 Anndrela Woods FR-1 Southern 7.97
33 Daria Stewart SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.98
34 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.99
35 Tia Elmore SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.03
36 Jeunice Maxime' SR-4 Grambling 8.03
37 Justyce Riggs FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.04
38 Zarrey Sams SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.04
39 Madison Hernandez SO-2 Houston 8.04
40 Taylor Finley SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.05
41 Pleasant Harris FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.05
42 Joelonce Hubbard SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.06
43 Sharone Johnson SO-2 SMU 8.07
44 Jaela Swasey SO-2 FIU 8.08
44 Charlotte KERR FR-1 North Texas 8.08
46 Ashley Miles SR-4 Southern 8.08
47 Rebekah Haynes SO-2 Georgia State 8.10
48 Atipa Mabonga JR-3 SMU 8.11
49 Wreagan Taylor SO-2 Lamar 8.11
50 Loren Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.21
51 Khrystyan Reddic FR-1 UL-Monroe 8.22
52 Jacy Sparks SR-4 SMU 8.23
53 Kiyara Moody FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.24
54 Jasmine Hall JR-3 UL-Monroe 8.27
55 Caitlin Ambeau JR-3 Lamar 8.32
56 Emerald Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.35
57 Jaliyah Davis FR-1 Lamar 8.38
58 Kyara Levi JR-3 Lamar 8.39
59 Kelsie McClenon SR-4 Lamar 8.40
60 Isabel Vijil FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.51
61 Valeria Salinas SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.52
62 Lisa Sanchez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.53
63 Brooke Shepherd SO-2 SMU 8.59
64 Briana Brown FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.60
65 Niaya Fant JR-3 UL-Monroe 8.68
66 Ashley Gonzalez SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.35
  Na'ilah Moore SO-2 Georgia State FS
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kayla McDONALD SO-2 North Texas 7.75
13 Jada Alston FR-1 Georgia State 7.81
32 Anndrela Woods FR-1 Southern 7.97
44 Charlotte KERR FR-1 North Texas 8.08
48 Atipa Mabonga JR-3 SMU 8.11
53 Kiyara Moody FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.24
57 Jaliyah Davis FR-1 Lamar 8.38
  Na'ilah Moore SO-2 Georgia State FS
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.60
14 Erica Stewart SR-4 UL-Lafayette 7.82
19 Tajaia Paddio FR-1 Texas Southern 7.85
34 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.99
40 Taylor Finley SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.05
41 Pleasant Harris FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.05
42 Joelonce Hubbard SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.06
52 Jacy Sparks SR-4 SMU 8.23
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Zaire Chest SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.79
17 Mari Robinson FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.84
49 Wreagan Taylor SO-2 Lamar 8.11
65 Niaya Fant JR-3 UL-Monroe 8.68
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Claudasha Watson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.70
5 Aldriana Dupree SO-2 Tulane 7.73
23 Shundoria Hardy SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.88
36 Jeunice Maxime' SR-4 Grambling 8.03
47 Rebekah Haynes SO-2 Georgia State 8.10
58 Kyara Levi JR-3 Lamar 8.39
59 Kelsie McClenon SR-4 Lamar 8.40
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Brandi Hughes SR-4 Tulane 7.82
27 Simone Harper SO-2 Georgia State 7.90
35 Tia Elmore SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.03
37 Justyce Riggs FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.04
56 Emerald Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.35
64 Briana Brown FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.60
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Deja Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.77
16 Terralicia Mercadel SR-4 Southern 7.83
28 Makayla Edwards SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.90
33 Daria Stewart SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.98
50 Loren Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.21
51 Khrystyan Reddic FR-1 UL-Monroe 8.22
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cecily EDWARDS JR-3 North Texas 7.72
10 Daneisha Curry JR-3 Grambling 7.77
12 Kennedy London FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.80
29 Chelsea Tate FR-1 Georgia State 7.91
39 Madison Hernandez SO-2 Houston 8.04
61 Valeria Salinas SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.52
63 Brooke Shepherd SO-2 SMU 8.59
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jordanae Scott FR-1 SMU 7.74
20 Kyra Collins SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.86
22 Ariel Ford FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.88
25 Marquasha Myers SO-2 Southern Miss. 7.88
30 Roxane Adama SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.93
31 Kyah Loyd JR-3 Tulane 7.94
54 Jasmine Hall JR-3 UL-Monroe 8.27
55 Caitlin Ambeau JR-3 Lamar 8.32
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Taylor Blackshire JR-3 North Texas 7.75
24 Johnneisha George FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.88
26 Destiny Nash FR-1 Georgia State 7.89
43 Sharone Johnson SO-2 SMU 8.07
44 Jaela Swasey SO-2 FIU 8.08
46 Ashley Miles SR-4 Southern 8.08
60 Isabel Vijil FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.51
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Idatonye Cheetham-West SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.66
17 Mystique Brown FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.84
21 Mia Corners FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.87
38 Zarrey Sams SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.04
62 Lisa Sanchez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.53
66 Ashley Gonzalez SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.35