February 7- 8, 2020
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto

Women's 3,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gracie Hyde SO-2 Central Arkansas 9:47.64
2 Katelyn Murphy JR-3 IUPUI 9:49.83
3 Mimi Reimers JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:50.01
4 Tarynn Cullings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:50.11
5 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 9:52.65
6 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 9:52.66
7 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 9:53.45
8 Karlie Swanson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:55.45
9 Tate Sweeney SO-2 Minnesota 9:55.53
10 Gabby Juarez SR-4 Bradley 9:55.88
11 Alli Workman JR-3 Indiana State 9:56.08
12 Madison Sury SR-4 Ohio 9:56.20
13 Caitlin McGauley SR-4 Marquette 9:58.65
14 Jennie Prial JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:59.38
15 Sam Shields SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:59.76
16 Emma Helstrom FR-1 Wisconsin 10:05.97
17 Devon Hoernlein SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:05.97
18 Nicole Hanson JR-3 Michigan State 10:06.38
19 Hannah Santoni FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:11.09
20 Abby Jockisch SR-4 Bradley 10:12.15
21 Tamara Reeves FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:13.64
22 Allie Guagenti FR-1 Ohio State 10:16.52
23 Kara Stark SR-4 Butler 10:16.67
24 Mihajla Milovanovic FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:17.95
25 Violet Harper FR-1 DePaul 10:18.10
26 Logan Ferngren FR-1 Butler 10:18.61
27 Hailey Bowes JR-3 Ohio 10:25.37
28 Hailey Lowe JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 10:27.40
29 Wren Renquist JR-3 Iowa 10:27.54
30 Ashley Bryja JR-3 Iowa 10:27.85
31 Maggie McPherson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:28.70
32 Courtney Krupp FR-1 Michigan State 10:50.40
33 Regan Smith SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 11:09.80
  Sophia Noto SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNS
  Morgan Merlino JR-3 Central Michigan DNS
  Maddy Boyd FR-1 Central Michigan DNS
  Peyton Sippy FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
  Lauren Beckmann SO-2 Central Michigan DNS
  Kristen Garcia FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
  Trista Pringle SO-2 Wisconsin DNS
  Kendall Pfrimmer SO-2 Marquette DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gracie Hyde SO-2 Central Arkansas 9:47.64
2 Katelyn Murphy JR-3 IUPUI 9:49.83
3 Mimi Reimers JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:50.01
4 Tarynn Cullings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:50.11
5 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 9:52.65
6 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 9:52.66
7 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 9:53.45
8 Karlie Swanson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:55.45
9 Tate Sweeney SO-2 Minnesota 9:55.53
10 Gabby Juarez SR-4 Bradley 9:55.88
11 Alli Workman JR-3 Indiana State 9:56.08
12 Madison Sury SR-4 Ohio 9:56.20
13 Caitlin McGauley SR-4 Marquette 9:58.65
14 Jennie Prial JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:59.38
15 Sam Shields SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:59.76
17 Devon Hoernlein SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:05.97
18 Nicole Hanson JR-3 Michigan State 10:06.38
20 Abby Jockisch SR-4 Bradley 10:12.15
22 Allie Guagenti FR-1 Ohio State 10:16.52
  Peyton Sippy FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
  Kendall Pfrimmer SO-2 Marquette DNS
  Sophia Noto SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Emma Helstrom FR-1 Wisconsin 10:05.97
19 Hannah Santoni FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:11.09
21 Tamara Reeves FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:13.64
23 Kara Stark SR-4 Butler 10:16.67
24 Mihajla Milovanovic FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:17.95
25 Violet Harper FR-1 DePaul 10:18.10
26 Logan Ferngren FR-1 Butler 10:18.61
27 Hailey Bowes JR-3 Ohio 10:25.37
28 Hailey Lowe JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 10:27.40
29 Wren Renquist JR-3 Iowa 10:27.54
30 Ashley Bryja JR-3 Iowa 10:27.85
31 Maggie McPherson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:28.70
32 Courtney Krupp FR-1 Michigan State 10:50.40
33 Regan Smith SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 11:09.80
  Morgan Merlino JR-3 Central Michigan DNS
  Maddy Boyd FR-1 Central Michigan DNS
  Trista Pringle SO-2 Wisconsin DNS
  Kristen Garcia FR-1 Wisconsin DNS
  Lauren Beckmann SO-2 Central Michigan DNS