January 17, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Western Michigan A Jasmine McLemore, Erin Dowd, Madison Meredith, Alex Bryant 3:53.06
2 Buffalo A Samantha Shea, Emma Seiders, Sydney March, Katriel Perrier 3:55.08
3 Slippery Rock A Amanda Oliver, Emily Horstman, Morgan Donatelli, Lorna Speigle 3:58.45
4 Hillsdale A Judith Allison, Carmen Botha, Alanna O'Leary, Dakota Stamm 3:58.54
5 Ashland A Macy Creamer, Maddi Yingst, Rachel Miller, Cheyanne Davis 4:03.63
6 Findlay A Semoy Hemmings, Adriana Jutte, Aubreah Manns, Bethany Smith 4:05.06
7 Ohio A Emma Zid, Marissa Handel, Mya King, Ashleigh Kitrell 4:05.37
8 Youngstown St. A Iva Domitrovich, Mara Wilson, Alicia Longsinger, Teneisha Myers 4:09.84
9 Duquesne A Kel-Lisa Sebwe, Laura Ehrenberger, Morghan Hyatt, Mary Thornton 4:09.93
10 Slippery Rock
(B>)
B Megan Miller, Annie Nunley, Kaylee Black, Tabby Wilbert 4:10.91
11 Carnegie Mellon A Joanna Baranowski, Mona Yuan, Kavya Tummalapalli, Samantha Giordani 4:11.42
12 Seton Hill A Darby Roth, Ainsley Plumadore, Allison Pittman, Alyson Taylor 4:12.82
13 Cleveland St. A Olivia Hammons, Anna Brandt, Haley Rozeski, Grace Holmes 4:13.62
14 Cedarville A Remington Hobson, Olivia Hoffman, Hanah Johnson, Bryn Mozzi 4:14.32
15 Walsh A Rebecca Bodo, Gracey Radwany, Bre Bakan, Cassidi Bookless 4:15.29
16 Ashland
(B>)
B Yosola Olujide-Ajibade, Destini Oler, Gariana Bercheni, Samantha Didion 4:15.92
17 Glenville St. A Heaven Maeshack, Della Moreland, Taylor Hill, Victoria Lewis 4:19.75
18 Malone A Mackenna Curtis-Collins, Maria Blasiole, Kinsey Knoch, Eline Pinter 4:20.36
19 Edinboro A Bailee Miara, Abby Piert, Wiltricia Snoh, Amanda Williams 4:21.80
20 Clarion A Hunter Barger, Amanda Batey, Kia Braithwaite, Alice Fernald 4:24.19
21 Duquesne
(B>)
B Sarah Cook, Marie Rulapaugh, Emily Patterson, Kierra Shreffler 4:24.51
22 Slippery Rock
(C>)
C Danielle MacBeth, Hali Olson, Asia Broadus, Jolene Yon 4:26.62
23 Cedarville
(B>)
B Macy Flanary, Kylie Johnson, Becky Madsen, Grace Norman 4:35.47
24 Chatham A Carlee Domke, Kayla Repko, Morgan Wagner, Tresa Coon 4:39.32
25 Pitt.-Johnstown A Samantha Kluz, Taylor Peck, Kelsy Valko, Bridget Heh 4:45.30
26 Thiel A Kaylee Suarez, Mei Williams, Danielle Sterling, Tumba Powell 4:51.51
27 Clarion
(B>)
B Jenna Uncapher, Lauren Varsek, Hunter Barger, Amanda Batey 5:06.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Western Michigan McLemore, Dowd, Meredith, Bryant 3:53.06
3 Slippery Rock Oliver, Horstman, Donatelli, Speigle 3:58.45
4 Hillsdale Allison, Botha, O'Leary, Stamm 3:58.54
5 Ashland Creamer, Yingst, Miller, Davis 4:03.63
9 Duquesne Sebwe, Ehrenberger, Hyatt, Thornton 4:09.93
11 Carnegie Mellon Baranowski, Yuan, Tummalapalli, Giordani 4:11.42
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Buffalo Shea, Seiders, March, Perrier 3:55.08
6 Findlay Hemmings, Jutte, Manns, Smith 4:05.06
15 Walsh Bodo, Radwany, Bakan, Bookless 4:15.29
16 Ashland
(B>)
Olujide-Ajibade, Oler, Bercheni, Didion 4:15.92
17 Glenville St. Maeshack, Moreland, Hill, Lewis 4:19.75
21 Duquesne
(B>)
Cook, Rulapaugh, Patterson, Shreffler 4:24.51
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Ohio Zid, Handel, King, Kitrell 4:05.37
12 Seton Hill Roth, Plumadore, Pittman, Taylor 4:12.82
14 Cedarville Hobson, Hoffman, Johnson, Mozzi 4:14.32
18 Malone Curtis-Collins, Blasiole, Knoch, Pinter 4:20.36
19 Edinboro Miara, Piert, Snoh, Williams 4:21.80
20 Clarion Barger, Batey, Braithwaite, Fernald 4:24.19
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Slippery Rock
(B>)
Miller, Nunley, Black, Wilbert 4:10.91
13 Cleveland St. Hammons, Brandt, Rozeski, Holmes 4:13.62
24 Chatham Domke, Repko, Wagner, Coon 4:39.32
25 Pitt.-Johnstown Kluz, Peck, Valko, Heh 4:45.30
27 Clarion
(B>)
Uncapher, Varsek, Barger, Batey 5:06.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Youngstown St. Domitrovich, Wilson, Longsinger, Myers 4:09.84
22 Slippery Rock
(C>)
MacBeth, Olson, Broadus, Yon 4:26.62
23 Cedarville
(B>)
Flanary, Johnson, Madsen, Norman 4:35.47
26 Thiel Suarez, Williams, Sterling, Powell 4:51.51