January 17, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.20.Ackley, Alayna Pennington, Rebecca Menegay, Iris SO-2SO-2FR-1CedarvilleSlippery RockGeneva45:18:00.699 20:24:32.6125 19:20.390
2.16.14.Sholl, Bethany Menegay, Iris Menegay, Iris SO-2SO-2JR-3CedarvilleSlippery RockCedarville18:33.23 13:20:58.77 33:20:43.226
3.1. Moser, Abby Sholl, Bethany Smout, Claire SO-2FR-1FR-1AshlandSeton HillCedarville18:37.103 13:20:58.77 51:20:44.21
4.8.6.Rhem, Hannah Moser, Abby Smout, Claire FR-1SO-2FR-1CedarvilleSeton HillSlippery Rock21:18:47.65 51:20:44.21 13:20:58.77
5.1.3.Menegay, Iris diCortie, Esmee Seibert, Carly SO-2JR-3SR-4WalshWalshWalsh42:19:00.1334 45:18:00.699 20:19.64
6.4.19.McGillivray, Elly Rhem, Hannah diCortie, Esmee SO-2JR-3SO-2GenevaCedarvilleSlippery Rock40:19:04.15 19:10.17 42:19:00.1334
7.16.12.Barich, Rachel Barich, Rachel Lipps, Hannah SR-4FR-1SR-4BuffaloChathamSeton Hill19:10.17 42:19:00.1334 19:10.17
8.20.17.Smout, Claire Zimmer, Lindsee Sholl, Bethany FR-1SR-4JR-3CedarvilleWalshSlippery Rock19:20.390 21:48.2424 19:24.6123
9.9.7.Ryan, Juliet Ackley, Alayna Zimmer, Lindsee JR-3SO-2SR-4Slippery RockSlippery RockSlippery Rock19:24.6123 18:33.23 33:20:43.226
10.14.8.Stevens, Julianna Stevens, Julianna Flood, Bailey SO-2SR-4JR-3Slippery RockChathamWalsh7:19:59.17 37:20:28.4059 20:24:32.6125
11.16.19.diCortie, Esmee Kline, Emma diCortie, Esmee SO-2SR-4SO-2ChathamChathamBuffalo20:19.64 51:20:44.21 20:24:32.6125
12.18.5.Nunley, Annie Rhem, Hannah McGillivray, Elly SO-2SR-4SO-2Slippery RockSlippery RockSeton Hill20:24.531 19:24.6123 52:23:00.08
13.19.12.Seibert, Carly Losasso, Julia Geyer, Brooke SO-2JR-3FR-1Slippery RockWalshChatham37:20:28.4059 20:19.64 40:19:04.15
14.19.14.Profitt, Katie Rhem, Hannah Zimmer, Lindsee SR-4SO-2FR-1Slippery RockSlippery RockSlippery Rock18:20:39.059 52:23:00.08 52:23:00.08
15.11.13.Losasso, Julia Moser, Abby Ryan, Juliet JR-3FR-1FR-1WalshCedarvilleWashington & Jefferson33:20:43.226 40:19:04.15 42:19:00.1334
16.3.3.Pennington, Rebecca Losasso, Julia McGillivray, Elly SO-2JR-3FR-1ChathamCedarvilleBuffalo51:20:44.21 19:24.6123 18:33.23
17.4. Flood, Bailey Menegay, Iris Smout, Claire JR-3FR-1JR-3Slippery RockCedarvilleSlippery Rock20:45.581 37:20:28.4059 DNF
18.6. Kline, Emma Sholl, Bethany Smout, Claire FR-1SR-4JR-3ChathamWest VirginiaCedarville13:20:58.77 40:19:04.15 20:24:32.6125
19.20.19.Zimmer, Lindsee Geyer, Brooke Nunley, Annie SR-4SO-2SO-2Slippery RockCedarvilleChatham21:48.2424 42:19:00.1334 33:20:43.226
20.14.5.Geyer, Brooke Rhem, Hannah Sholl, Bethany SO-2SO-2SO-2Seton HillCedarvilleCedarville52:23:00.08 21:18:47.65 18:33.23
21.21.4.Sullivan, Kate Sholl, Bethany Barich, Rachel JR-3FR-1JR-3Washington & JeffersonCedarvilleCedarville20:24:32.6125 19:10.17 21:18:47.65
 13.15.Kukura, Peyton Sholl, Bethany Kukura, Peyton FR-1SO-2SO-2West VirginiaSlippery RockSlippery RockDNF 19:24.6123 18:37.103
 18.10.Lipps, Hannah Zimmer, Lindsee Kline, Emma FR-1SO-2FR-1West VirginiaChathamSlippery RockDNF 20:24:32.6125 20:24.531