January 17, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto PSAC NCCAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.2.Clark, Anthony Bassitt, Trevor Hartman, Samuel Clark, Anthony SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3HillsdaleAshlandHillsdaleKent State8.352 057.9220 8.352 8.352
5.2.4.1.Mally, Jacob Mally, Jacob Baldwin, John Clark, Anthony SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4HillsdaleKent StateWalshSeton Hill178.6018 668.1453 128.2123 438.24
7.3.4.2.Hartman, Samuel Clark, Anthony Baldwin, John Bassitt, Trevor JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4BuffaloBuffaloHillsdaleBuffalo438.24 18.170 438.24 057.9220
2.4.2.3.Brown, Ian Baldwin, John Knoch, Lane Clark, Anthony JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Seton HillHillsdaleWalshKent State668.1453 128.2123 668.1453 438.24
3.5.6.7.Bassitt, Trevor Hartman, Samuel Baldwin, John Mally, Jacob JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Seton HillSeton HillAshlandHillsdale438.24 438.24 128.2123 057.9220
4.6.5.7.Hartman, Samuel Brown, Ian Knoch, Lane Bassitt, Trevor JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3AshlandHillsdaleSeton HillBuffalo18.170 8.352 057.9220 18.170
3.7.4.3.Baldwin, John Knoch, Lane Knoch, Lane Clark, Anthony JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Seton HillWalshSeton HillWalsh18.170 178.6018 057.9220 8.352

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Harden, Collin Cummings, Richard SR-4SO-2Youngstown St.Kent State18.04 8.072
2.15.Bassitt, Trevor Passarelli, Lucca JR-3SO-2AshlandMalone8.072 58.6089
3.12.Clark, Anthony Mally, Jacob SR-4SO-2BuffaloWestminster (Pa.)78.17 499.0921
4.20.Knoch, Lane Bannon, Jared JR-3SR-4WalshBuffalo8.34 828.8795
5.16.Hartman, Samuel Carrico, Caleb SO-2SR-4Seton HillMalone628.2630 8.45
6.19.Baldwin, John Abram, Seraiah SO-2SO-2HillsdaleYoungstown St.8.355 28.36
7.4.Mally, Jacob Steinbrunner, Josh JR-3JR-3Kent StateBuffalo28.36 8.663
8.10.Brown, Ian Carrico, Caleb SR-4FR-1HillsdaleKent State8.45 9.09
9.9.Rabsahl, Sven Wise, Zach JR-3JR-3Seton HillHillsdale8.4584 828.8795
10.12.Dixon, Divaughn Colosimo, Alex SR-4SR-4Glenville St.Glenville St.118.470 708.7955
11.15.Coon, Haden Baldwin, John FR-1JR-3Glenville St.Kent State98.5006 8.355
12.11.Steinbrunner, Josh Mally, Jacob SO-2SR-4FindlayAshland8.536 8.663
13.22.Hannah, Tyler Hannah, Tyler FR-1JR-3AshlandBuffalo18.54 8.536
14.7.Shifflet, Cameron Ononiwu, Chineme SO-2FR-1AshlandWheeling University198.54 118.470
15.18.Ononiwu, Chineme Easley, Joshua SO-2JR-3BuffaloWheeling University508.5561 8.34
16.14.Moore, Travis Saylor, Seth JR-3JR-3AshlandGlenville St.98.5751 78.672
17.4.Williams, Joseph Clark, Anthony FR-1FR-1BuffaloHillsdale58.6089 78.672
18.1.Bannon, Jared Saylor, Seth FR-1SR-4Seton HillHillsdale8.663 8.072
19.14.Abram, Seraiah Carrico, Caleb FR-1SO-2Youngstown St.Seton Hill78.672 18.54
20.23.Thomsen, Ryan Saylor, Seth SR-4FR-1HillsdaleCedarville768.70 198.54
21.7.Carrico, Caleb Clark, Anthony SR-4JR-3CedarvilleGlenville St.708.7955 8.45
22.22.Easley, Joshua Saylor, Seth SR-4SR-4MaloneBuffalo828.8795 78.672
23.19.Passarelli, Lucca Steinbrunner, Josh FR-1JR-3Kent StateKent State18.91 18.91
24.2.Cummings, Richard Brown, Ian JR-3SO-2Wheeling UniversityWalsh88.952 628.2630
25.24.Colosimo, Alex Cummings, Richard SR-4JR-3Pitt.-JohnstownMalone559.003 628.2630
26.8.Anderson, Dalton Coon, Haden JR-3SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Seton Hill9.09 8.536
26.18.Saylor, Seth Passarelli, Lucca JR-3JR-3FindlayFindlay499.0921 18.54
28.13.Wise, Zach Abram, Seraiah JR-3JR-3Slippery RockMalone9.1440 8.45
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.1.15.15.Thomsen, Ryan Harden, Collin Ononiwu, Chineme Thomsen, Ryan SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4HillsdaleYoungstown St.BuffaloHillsdale508.5348.0454358.7098.0454
26.6.20.6.Ononiwu, Chineme Baldwin, John Ononiwu, Chineme Thomsen, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3HillsdaleHillsdaleBuffaloBuffalo78.54188.355508.534188.355
20.12.26.12.Shifflet, Cameron Steinbrunner, Josh Ononiwu, Chineme Thomsen, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2HillsdaleFindlayYoungstown St.Buffalo508.534508.5348.0454358.709
12.14.15.14.Ononiwu, Chineme Shifflet, Cameron Ononiwu, Chineme Baldwin, John SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3AshlandAshlandWestminster (Pa.)Hillsdale358.70978.54188.355508.534
12.15.26.12.Thomsen, Ryan Ononiwu, Chineme Shifflet, Cameron Thomsen, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2HillsdaleBuffaloFindlayHillsdale358.7098.55188.355188.355
6.20.15.6.Shifflet, Cameron Thomsen, Ryan Thomsen, Ryan Shifflet, Cameron SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2HillsdaleHillsdaleHillsdaleWestminster (Pa.)508.534358.709188.355188.355
14.26.26.12.Thomsen, Ryan Anderson, Dalton Shifflet, Cameron Harden, Collin SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FindlayWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Youngstown St.8.0454829.094978.54829.0949
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.21.10.Clark, Anthony Clark, Anthony Rabsahl, Sven SR-4SR-4SR-4BuffaloCedarvilleBuffalo8.17 8.458 8.67
9.9.9.Rabsahl, Sven Williams, Joseph Williams, Joseph JR-3SR-4JR-3Seton HillGlenville St.Seton Hill8.458 8.458 18.60
10.17.18.Dixon, Divaughn Rabsahl, Sven Abram, Seraiah SR-4SR-4SR-4Glenville St.BuffaloGlenville St.768.478108.79 108.79
17.21.10.Williams, Joseph Williams, Joseph Williams, Joseph FR-1JR-3FR-1BuffaloBuffaloSeton Hill18.6018.6018.60
18.19.10.Bannon, Jared Williams, Joseph Bannon, Jared FR-1FR-1JR-3Seton HillSeton HillSeton Hill8.6674 18.608.67
19.21.18.Abram, Seraiah Carrico, Caleb Williams, Joseph FR-1SR-4FR-1Youngstown St.Glenville St.Buffalo8.678.6674 8.458
21.19.3.Carrico, Caleb Rabsahl, Sven Clark, Anthony SR-4FR-1JR-3CedarvilleSeton HillSeton Hill108.79 8.6674 8.458
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.11.Bassitt, Trevor Saylor, Seth JR-3JR-3AshlandGlenville St.8.07 98.57
5.2.Hartman, Samuel Bassitt, Trevor SO-2SO-2Seton HillAshland28.2629 99.1437
11.26.Coon, Haden Saylor, Seth FR-1JR-3Glenville St.Slippery Rock8.50558.07
16.11.Moore, Travis Colosimo, Alex JR-3JR-3AshlandSlippery Rock98.5799.1437
25.16.Colosimo, Alex Bassitt, Trevor SR-4SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownAshland19.009 99.1437
26.2.Saylor, Seth Bassitt, Trevor JR-3JR-3FindlayAshland699.09998.57
28.16.Wise, Zach Wise, Zach JR-3JR-3Slippery RockPitt.-Johnstown99.143728.2629
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.13.22.Knoch, Lane Brown, Ian Easley, Joshua JR-3SR-4FR-1WalshMaloneWalsh698.347858.918.877
7.23.7.Mally, Jacob Easley, Joshua Knoch, Lane JR-3SR-4FR-1Kent StateMaloneKent State8.3658.9158.91
8.24.24.Brown, Ian Mally, Jacob Cummings, Richard SR-4FR-1JR-3HillsdaleKent StateAshland988.458.95668.9566
13.8.24.Hannah, Tyler Brown, Ian Mally, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1AshlandWheeling UniversityWalsh8.5458.918.877
22.4.23.Easley, Joshua Cummings, Richard Mally, Jacob SR-4SR-4JR-3MaloneAshlandWalsh8.8778.8778.54
23.4.24.Passarelli, Lucca Hannah, Tyler Brown, Ian FR-1SR-4FR-1Kent StateMaloneMalone58.918.87758.91
24.7.4.Cummings, Richard Cummings, Richard Knoch, Lane JR-3FR-1SR-4Wheeling UniversityKent StateMalone8.95668.36988.45