February 19, 2020
|
Wildwood - Wildwood, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fernando Guevara SR East Ridge 2:11.07 10
2 Hansel Lugo Ramos JR East Ridge 2:12.02 8
3 alexander loria FR West Port 2:16.58 6
4 James Keene SO Wildwood 2:21.51 5
5 Jessie Strickland SO Wildwood 2:22.24 4
6 Michael Perine SR West Port 2:22.50 3
7 Blake Sheffield SO Lecanto 2:25.19 2
8 Brian Frias SO Belleview 2:26.30 1
9 Caden Kearse SO Seven Rivers Christian 2:27.39 -
10 Kenneth Reis-Elbara SO Lecanto 2:28.02 -
11 Matthew Saunders SO West Port 2:29.28 -
12 Joseph Cabrera JR Lecanto 2:32.05 -
13 Josh Negron JR Lake Weir 2:32.09 -
14 Hunter Anderson 8 Seven Rivers Christian 2:33.53 -
15 Jason Jimenez JR Belleview 2:36.75 -
16 Kayden Pisczek FR Belleview 2:42.76 -
17 Tyuson Terry FR Lake Weir 2:43.69 -
18 Tristin Boyer JR Wildwood 2:44.98 -
19 Ethan Sarasty FR Faith Christian 2:45.60 -
20 Kieran Ball FR West Port 2:51.61 -
  Lane McDonald SR Lake Weir NT   
  George Adjai-Piassare SO East Ridge NT   
  Gabriel Bishop FR Belleview NT   
  Peter Ian Holzer JR Lecanto NT   
  Kensy Acetuno SR Faith Christian NT   
  Maximilian Kauffmann JR Lake Weir NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jessie Strickland SO Wildwood 2:22.24 4
6 Michael Perine SR West Port 2:22.50 3
9 Caden Kearse SO Seven Rivers Christian 2:27.39 -
12 Joseph Cabrera JR Lecanto 2:32.05 -
14 Hunter Anderson 8 Seven Rivers Christian 2:33.53 -
17 Tyuson Terry FR Lake Weir 2:43.69 -
18 Tristin Boyer JR Wildwood 2:44.98 -
19 Ethan Sarasty FR Faith Christian 2:45.60 -
20 Kieran Ball FR West Port 2:51.61 -
  Gabriel Bishop FR Belleview NT   
  Kensy Acetuno SR Faith Christian NT   
  George Adjai-Piassare SO East Ridge NT   
  Maximilian Kauffmann JR Lake Weir NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fernando Guevara SR East Ridge 2:11.07 10
2 Hansel Lugo Ramos JR East Ridge 2:12.02 8
3 alexander loria FR West Port 2:16.58 6
4 James Keene SO Wildwood 2:21.51 5
7 Blake Sheffield SO Lecanto 2:25.19 2
8 Brian Frias SO Belleview 2:26.30 1
10 Kenneth Reis-Elbara SO Lecanto 2:28.02 -
11 Matthew Saunders SO West Port 2:29.28 -
13 Josh Negron JR Lake Weir 2:32.09 -
15 Jason Jimenez JR Belleview 2:36.75 -
16 Kayden Pisczek FR Belleview 2:42.76 -
  Lane McDonald SR Lake Weir NT   
  Peter Ian Holzer JR Lecanto NT