January 17, 2020
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenzo Cotton   Unattached 6.60
2 Kennedy Lightner FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.78
3 Kevin Jackson FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.83
4 James Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.91
5 Troy McKnight FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.92
6 Charles Okeze   Unattached 6.93
7 Elijah Wright FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.94
8 JaTravious Stewart FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.94
9 Joshua Sutton FR-1 Tulsa 6.95
10 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.96
11 Joshua Moore SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.97
12 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.97
12 Caleb Clay FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.97
14 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.97
15 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.99
15 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.99
17 Guinove Joanus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.02
18 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 7.03
19 Wyatt Duvall JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.04
20 Caleb Chevis FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.05
20 Jared Miles FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.05
22 Rashad Boyd SO-2 Arkansas 7.06
23 Ryan Currington FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.08
24 Neal Braddy   Unattached 7.08
25 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.09
26 Verrell McBride SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.10
27 Andrew Gilreath   Unattached 7.10
28 Daquan Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.12
29 Zachary Adee JR-3 Tulsa 7.12
30 Emmanuel Olie JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.13
31 Joseph Nemec JR-3 Tulsa 7.15
32 Jermaine Lewis JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.16
33 Davanta Vaughn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.23
34 Matthew Robbins SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.25
35 Otis Cox SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.25
36 Joey McCormick SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.26
37 Narindra Rafindimalala   Unattached 7.28
38 Willie Calhoun FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.29
39 Colby Adams SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.29
40 Wayd Davis SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.34
41 Devon Marshall FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.35
42 Rory Mitchell SO-2 Tulsa 7.47
43 Dontae Salaam   Unattached 7.49
44 Anthony Morgan SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.52
45 Zahkary Taylor FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.59
46 Marqueze Washingtom   Unattached 7.65
47 Tristan Jones SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.74
  Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Narindra Rafindimalala   Unattached 7.28
40 Wayd Davis SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.34
42 Rory Mitchell SO-2 Tulsa 7.47
45 Zahkary Taylor FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.59
47 Tristan Jones SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Neal Braddy   Unattached 7.08
31 Joseph Nemec JR-3 Tulsa 7.15
32 Jermaine Lewis JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.16
44 Anthony Morgan SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.52
  Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 JaTravious Stewart FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.94
15 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.99
18 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 7.03
30 Emmanuel Olie JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.13
34 Matthew Robbins SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.25
35 Otis Cox SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.25
39 Colby Adams SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.29
43 Dontae Salaam   Unattached 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Joshua Sutton FR-1 Tulsa 6.95
17 Guinove Joanus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.02
20 Caleb Chevis FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.05
23 Ryan Currington FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.08
25 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.09
26 Verrell McBride SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.10
38 Willie Calhoun FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.29
41 Devon Marshall FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.35
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 James Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.91
7 Elijah Wright FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.94
12 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.97
19 Wyatt Duvall JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.04
20 Jared Miles FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.05
29 Zachary Adee JR-3 Tulsa 7.12
33 Davanta Vaughn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.23
36 Joey McCormick SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kevin Jackson FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.83
5 Troy McKnight FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.92
10 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.96
11 Joshua Moore SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.97
12 Caleb Clay FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.97
14 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.97
15 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.99
28 Daquan Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.12
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenzo Cotton   Unattached 6.60
2 Kennedy Lightner FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.78
6 Charles Okeze   Unattached 6.93
22 Rashad Boyd SO-2 Arkansas 7.06
27 Andrew Gilreath   Unattached 7.10
46 Marqueze Washingtom   Unattached 7.65