February 14-15, 2020
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Cunningham JR-3 Baylor 4.78 6.73
2 Trayvon Bromell   United States 8.56 6.74
3 Terrance Laird JR-3 LSU 6.01 6.75
4 Hengnan Jiang   China 8.37 6.75
5 Quoi Ellis SO-2 Oklahoma 4.80 6.75
6 Kamden Jackson FR-1 Baylor 5.42 6.77
7 Demarius Smith JR-3 Oklahoma 7.94 6.78
8 Sterling Warner SO-2 Louisville 5.03 6.79
9 Roman Turner JR-3 Arkansas 5.11 6.81
10 Garfield Napier JR-3 Albany 7.92 6.82
11 Keshawn Andrews JR-3 Arkansas 8.54 6.83
12 Kennedy Lightner FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 8.55 6.84
13 Alajuwan Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma 5.54 6.84
14 Zavier Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.42 6.84
15 Akeem Sirleaf SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 4.86 6.84
16 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 4.88 6.87
17 Delano Dunkley JR-3 Georgia 6.48 6.89
18 Guinove Joanus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.96 6.89
19 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 5.39 6.90
20 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.11 6.90
21 Ashton Callahan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.32 6.90
22 Akeem Lindo SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.91 6.90
23 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 8.92 6.91
24 Sean Hooper FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 7.62 6.92
25 Brandon Letts JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.04 6.93
26 Isiah Pantiere FR-1 Louisville 7.03 6.96
27 Jalen Knox FR-1 Missouri 7.25 6.97
28 Ian Braxton SR-4 Baylor 5.09 6.97
29 Javin Arrington JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.72 6.97
30 Greg Laday SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.43 6.98
31 Tylin Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 6.02 7.00
32 Javan Reece JR-3 Kansas 8.96 7.00
33 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.32 7.02
34 Andrew Gilreath FR Unattached 7.87 7.02
35 Angelo Gordon JR-3 Kansas State 6.34 7.04
36 Ryan Gordon FR Unattached 6.08 7.06
37 Tyler Brendel SR-4 Arkansas 5.40 7.10
38 Ibro Soumah SO-2 Northern Colorado 8.55 7.12
39 Deondre Ritter SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.28 7.13
40 Darius Releford JR-3 Kansas 8.20 7.13
41 Jelaani Davis SO-2 Oklahoma 5.79 7.14
42 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 7.38 7.16
43 Jacob Thomas SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.57 7.21
44 Heath Baldwin FR-1 Michigan 7.95 7.50
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Demarius Smith JR-3 Oklahoma 5.43 6.78 8.28 7.19 8.55 7.39 5.16
11 Keshawn Andrews JR-3 Arkansas 5.54 6.83 6.90 6.97 8.00 8.68 7.93
26 Isiah Pantiere FR-1 Louisville 6.41 6.96 6.06 8.77 5.85 8.98 6.41
30 Greg Laday SO-2 Northern Colorado 8.17 6.98 8.52 8.24 6.70 5.38 7.33
33 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.23 7.02 7.59 8.85 9.06 6.60 8.50
41 Jelaani Davis SO-2 Oklahoma 7.93 7.14 5.22 5.79 7.07 6.72 5.57
42 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 5.16 7.16 5.02 6.45 5.66 6.02 5.59
43 Jacob Thomas SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.38 7.21 9.30 9.23 7.86 8.66 9.09
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trayvon Bromell   United States 5.87 6.74 5.80 6.34
3 Terrance Laird JR-3 LSU 6.35 6.75 6.75 8.71
9 Roman Turner JR-3 Arkansas 7.77 6.81 6.41 8.65
19 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 5.59 6.90 6.01 8.28
23 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 5.67 6.91 6.50 7.47
27 Jalen Knox FR-1 Missouri 8.79 6.97 7.88 6.97
38 Ibro Soumah SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.48 7.12 6.84 5.13
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kamden Jackson FR-1 Baylor 8.60 5.42 8.13 8.74 8.47 6.77 6.03
8 Sterling Warner SO-2 Louisville 5.91 6.32 6.25 5.16 6.66 6.79 6.59
13 Alajuwan Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma 5.48 4.93 7.05 5.75 8.49 6.84 8.83
17 Delano Dunkley JR-3 Georgia 5.65 7.65 8.34 6.34 7.45 6.89 8.13
24 Sean Hooper FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 5.47 6.99 5.82 5.12 5.26 6.92 7.69
37 Tyler Brendel SR-4 Arkansas 8.03 8.31 8.81 8.31 7.25 7.10 5.19
44 Heath Baldwin FR-1 Michigan 7.05 6.15 9.15 5.55 6.38 7.50 5.93
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kennedy Lightner FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 7.73 5.89 8.49 6.84 7.39 7.05
15 Akeem Sirleaf SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.08 7.60 7.39 6.84 6.84 6.23
18 Guinove Joanus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.69 8.41 6.48 6.89 7.10 8.96
21 Ashton Callahan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.22 8.15 8.84 6.90 8.28 5.80
29 Javin Arrington JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.58 7.04 7.95 6.97 5.93 7.46
35 Angelo Gordon JR-3 Kansas State 8.59 6.55 7.26 7.04 8.17 8.66
36 Ryan Gordon FR Unattached 7.84 6.00 5.09 7.06 6.99 4.95
39 Deondre Ritter SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.63 9.06 7.35 7.13 8.63 5.85
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Hengnan Jiang   China 5.81 6.75
14 Zavier Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.00 6.84
16 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.87 6.87
22 Akeem Lindo SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.35 6.90
25 Brandon Letts JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.25 6.93
40 Darius Releford JR-3 Kansas 5.99 7.13
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Cunningham JR-3 Baylor 7.68 7.00 6.73 4.72 6.20 6.46
5 Quoi Ellis SO-2 Oklahoma 5.47 7.97 6.75 8.58 6.15 7.50
10 Garfield Napier JR-3 Albany 6.55 8.87 6.82 7.71 6.55 7.78
20 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.39 6.08 6.90 8.28 8.42 8.22
28 Ian Braxton SR-4 Baylor 6.42 5.09 6.97 5.23 7.46 9.07
31 Tylin Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 7.00 6.37 7.00 4.97 5.25 8.68
32 Javan Reece JR-3 Kansas 5.25 7.35 7.00 5.04 5.25 7.14
34 Andrew Gilreath FR Unattached 6.39 6.67 7.02 8.64 8.22 7.59