February 15, 2020
|
Gaither HS - Tampa, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell FR Wharton 25.81 10
2 Anaya Findlay FR King 26.42 8
3 Jadaah Wingfield FR King 26.62 6
4 Nia Randell FR Hillsborough 26.66 5
5 Shawna Woodall JR Hillsborough 27.47 4
6 Lauryn Tate SR Tampa Catholic 27.58 3
7 Jaydean Ireland SR Zephyrhills 27.63 2
8 Maya Llanes SO Zephyrhills 28.03 1
9 Chian Wilson JR Hillsborough 28.10 -
10 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.18 -
11 Amsy Takeli JR Tampa Bay Tech 28.24 -
12 Breyanna Wright FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.55 -
13 Kenya Watson SO King 28.64 -
14 Alyssa Ellis SO Holy Names 28.95 -
15 Ciarra Durr SO King 29.05 -
16 Elise Favret SO Holy Names 29.70 -
17 Chloe Garrett FR Wiregrass Ranch 30.48 -
18 Erykah Day JR Wharton 31.16 -
19 Amaya West FR Wiregrass Ranch 31.40 -
20 Anissa Claunch SO Wiregrass Ranch 31.44 -
21 Arianna McKendry SO Wiregrass Ranch 31.69 -
22 Andrea Rogas SO Holy Names 31.71 -
23 Ruth Thomas SO Wharton 32.74 -
24 Kendall Mendoza JR Tampa Catholic 33.19 -
25 Jillian Ledwon SO Holy Names 33.30 -
26 Grace Owen JR Tampa Catholic 35.51 -
27 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 35.86 -
28 Paula Rincon Velez JR Chamberlain 42.48 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.18 -
14 Alyssa Ellis SO Holy Names 28.95 -
24 Kendall Mendoza JR Tampa Catholic 33.19 -
26 Grace Owen JR Tampa Catholic 35.51 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Breyanna Wright FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.55 -
22 Andrea Rogas SO Holy Names 31.71 -
27 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 35.86 -
28 Paula Rincon Velez JR Chamberlain 42.48 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Elise Favret SO Holy Names 29.70 -
19 Amaya West FR Wiregrass Ranch 31.40 -
20 Anissa Claunch SO Wiregrass Ranch 31.44 -
21 Arianna McKendry SO Wiregrass Ranch 31.69 -
23 Ruth Thomas SO Wharton 32.74 -
25 Jillian Ledwon SO Holy Names 33.30 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jaydean Ireland SR Zephyrhills 27.63 2
8 Maya Llanes SO Zephyrhills 28.03 1
13 Kenya Watson SO King 28.64 -
15 Ciarra Durr SO King 29.05 -
17 Chloe Garrett FR Wiregrass Ranch 30.48 -
18 Erykah Day JR Wharton 31.16 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell FR Wharton 25.81 10
2 Anaya Findlay FR King 26.42 8
3 Jadaah Wingfield FR King 26.62 6
4 Nia Randell FR Hillsborough 26.66 5
5 Shawna Woodall JR Hillsborough 27.47 4
6 Lauryn Tate SR Tampa Catholic 27.58 3
9 Chian Wilson JR Hillsborough 28.10 -
11 Amsy Takeli JR Tampa Bay Tech 28.24 -