February 8, 2020
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCCAA ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.08
2 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.12
3 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.13
4 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.19
5 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 7.19
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 7.21
7 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 7.21
8 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 7.33

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.13
2 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.17
3 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.17
4 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 7.17
5 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 7.19
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 7.21
7 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.21
8 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 7.21
9 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 7.24
10 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 7.25
11 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 7.28
12 Danial Shelton SR-4 Susquehanna 7.33
13 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 7.33
14 Jonathon White SO-2 Susquehanna 7.34
15 Anthony Jackson Senior Unattached 7.35
16 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 7.36
17 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 7.37
18 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.38
19 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 7.40
20 Hikmat Sabeh FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.45
21 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 7.45
22 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.47
23 Jake Ryan SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.47
24 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 7.47
25 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.47
26 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 7.48
27 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 7.49
28 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.51
29 Darian Littlejohn JR-3 Stevenson 7.51
30 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 7.52
31 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 7.53
32 Sam Wiedorfer SR-4 York (Pa.) 7.53
33 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.54
34 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.56
35 Jonah Edmondson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.56
36 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.59
37 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.60
38 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.60
39 Kenny DuChemin SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.61
40 Noah Davis SO-2 Widener 7.63
41 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 7.65
42 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 7.66
43 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 7.68
44 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.68
45 Yann Camara SO-2 Albright 7.73
46 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 7.74
47 Joseph McAlonan SR-4 Catholic 7.75
48 Alejandro Gillespie JR-3 Susquehanna 7.78
49 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.85
50 James Harris SR-4 Widener 7.88
51 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 7.94
52 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.95
53 Curtis Gurney FR-1 Alvernia 8.04
54 Josh Starkey SR-4 York (Pa.) 8.05
55 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 8.15
56 Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia 8.29
57 Deon Williamston SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.62
  Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNF
  Nick Miraglia FR-1 Catholic DNF
  Luke LaRosa SO-2 Catholic DNF
  Zach Lorance   Unattached DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 7.25
13 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 7.33
14 Jonathon White SO-2 Susquehanna 7.34
20 Hikmat Sabeh FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.45
36 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.59
48 Alejandro Gillespie JR-3 Susquehanna 7.78
  Nick Miraglia FR-1 Catholic DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.17
16 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 7.36
19 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 7.40
25 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.47
39 Kenny DuChemin SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.61
40 Noah Davis SO-2 Widener 7.63
52 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.17
7 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.21
28 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.51
35 Jonah Edmondson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.56
43 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 7.68
45 Yann Camara SO-2 Albright 7.73
54 Josh Starkey SR-4 York (Pa.) 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.13
12 Danial Shelton SR-4 Susquehanna 7.33
18 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.38
22 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.47
33 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.54
50 James Harris SR-4 Widener 7.88
56 Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia 8.29
  Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 7.19
17 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 7.37
21 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 7.45
26 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 7.48
34 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.56
42 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 7.66
44 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.68
51 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 7.17
11 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 7.28
24 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 7.47
30 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 7.52
46 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 7.74
47 Joseph McAlonan SR-4 Catholic 7.75
49 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.85
53 Curtis Gurney FR-1 Alvernia 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 7.21
15 Anthony Jackson Senior Unattached 7.35
23 Jake Ryan SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.47
27 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 7.49
31 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 7.53
32 Sam Wiedorfer SR-4 York (Pa.) 7.53
38 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.60
55 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 7.21
9 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 7.24
29 Darian Littlejohn JR-3 Stevenson 7.51
37 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.60
41 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 7.65
57 Deon Williamston SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.62
  Luke LaRosa SO-2 Catholic DNF
  Zach Lorance   Unattached DNF