February 8, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B WIAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Makope SO-2 St. Norbert 7.84 9.02 10
2 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 8.07 7.43 8
3 Aminah Crawford JR-3 Beloit 8.16 8.57 6
4 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 8.17 8.34 5
5 Haley Ott JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.18 6.63 4
6 Carlen Baran FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.30 7.72 3

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrey Makope SO-2 St. Norbert 8.48 9.82 5.63 9.35 9.82 7.92 5.79
2 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 5.65 9.68 7.66 7.34 8.47 8.06 7.18
3 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 6.82 6.82 10.38 10.30 6.98 8.11 5.92
4 Aminah Crawford JR-3 Beloit 7.48 9.29 6.09 5.92 10.53 8.22 6.17
5 Haley Ott JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.72 6.83 10.36 7.98 9.70 8.22 7.90
6 Carlen Baran FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6.78 9.92 6.78 7.77 7.85 8.26 5.87
7 Lena Ramsey JR-3 Beloit 6.21 9.94 8.53 8.04 6.63 8.28 8.86
8 Eva Laun-Smith JR-3 Beloit 6.65 6.82 7.15 9.48 8.98 8.31 9.73
9 Nora Robinson JR-3 Lawrence 6.27 10.69 8.35 7.44 7.85 8.35 9.19
10 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.21 7.45 7.03 6.20 7.03 8.37 7.54
11 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6.96 6.11 10.69 9.16 8.31 8.48 10.43
12 Daijah Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 6.79 9.76 10.69 8.82 9.59 8.48 6.19
13 Kwanda Shazi FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6.31 8.61 8.78 7.76 6.31 8.52 10.57
14 Keena Browne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 10.26 6.25 7.44 5.99 7.70 8.55 8.90
15 Jenna Zahorik FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.42 7.74 10.57 8.34 9.11 8.59 8.08
16 Allison Garcia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.40 6.88 6.96 6.36 8.51 8.59 8.85
17 Jenna Schmitz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.85 8.54 8.19 8.54 6.56 8.62 7.24
18 Emily Sugiyama FR-1 Lawrence 7.88 6.07 8.32 6.59 7.11 8.66 8.14
19 Trinity Burg FR-1 Edgewood 8.02 6.54 8.19 9.24 11.15 8.71 7.23
20 Amani Monroe SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 9.15 8.97 10.99 10.46 6.24 8.79 8.79
21 Therese Carlson FR-1 MSOE 6.56 7.45 9.84 8.69 10.02 8.86 7.27
22 Sadie Silva FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.57 10.12 8.96 10.29 9.76 8.87 9.23
23 Caroline Flesch FR-1 Ripon 6.42 8.74 11.50 7.40 8.11 8.91 9.00
24 Alexa Kotsovos FR-1 Lake Forest 6.98 11.54 7.60 9.84 6.98 8.94 9.84
25 Micayla Bork SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.28 10.92 10.83 6.54 6.81 8.95 7.79
26 Ashleigh Adamson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.56 11.46 9.13 9.58 8.69 8.95 10.21
27 Courtnie Thomas FR-1 Beloit 9.79 7.91 7.28 7.91 11.14 8.98 10.51
28 Grace Guetschow FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.59 9.59 10.04 8.59 9.41 9.04 6.96
29 Maria Jankowski SO-2 Lawrence 11.36 10.63 11.18 9.53 11.00 9.16 10.81
30 Lea Burshtein SO-2 Lake Forest 10.25 8.96 10.06 9.51 8.50 9.23 8.59
31 Beth Mical FR-1 MSOE 10.62 8.01 11.64 10.15 11.55 9.31 11.27
32 Raven Dziedzinski FR-1 Lake Forest 7.83 7.09 8.30 11.65 8.58 9.32 11.84
33 Greta Demeuse FR-1 Ripon 10.78 10.97 7.00 8.60 11.53 9.45 8.79
34 Paityn Tabor FR-1 Lake Forest 7.49 8.34 7.01 9.66 7.01 9.47 8.81
35 Rosa Roloff FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.27 6.95 9.70 10.75 6.66 9.51 8.09
36 Taylor Moss FR-1 MSOE 9.28 8.13 11.19 11.57 7.17 9.56 9.47
37 Sammi Digman FR-1 St. Norbert 10.58 10.19 11.92 6.92 7.21 9.61 9.33
38 Meaghan Ochandategui JR-3 MSOE 10.02 8.48 8.00 11.37 8.48 9.63 7.61
39 Elizabeth Mikkelson FR-1 MSOE 7.42 9.44 12.43 12.52 10.12 9.63 11.17
40 Morgan Hoffmann SR-4 Ripon 6.85 10.80 10.70 10.03 7.04 9.64 9.93
41 Ivy Hoffman JR-3 Ripon 10.92 12.00 8.88 12.58 8.49 9.75 11.41
42 Rebecca Ratkowski SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.96 12.60 11.22 10.93 8.66 9.84 9.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Haley Ott JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5.76 8.22 8.64 5.76
7 Lena Ramsey JR-3 Beloit 10.11 8.28 9.19 8.86
11 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.59 8.48 9.16 10.35
12 Daijah Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 9.93 8.48 9.59 10.26
40 Morgan Hoffmann SR-4 Ripon 9.55 9.64 7.04 10.61
41 Ivy Hoffman JR-3 Ripon 9.27 9.75 8.19 10.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 8.11 5.76 7.06 6.74
10 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.37 8.63 8.96 5.86
16 Allison Garcia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.59 10.91 6.10 7.31
17 Jenna Schmitz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.62 7.85 8.28 9.06
30 Lea Burshtein SO-2 Lake Forest 9.23 8.40 7.48 11.36
32 Raven Dziedzinski FR-1 Lake Forest 9.32 7.46 9.32 9.70
37 Sammi Digman FR-1 St. Norbert 9.61 7.31 8.27 9.52
38 Meaghan Ochandategui JR-3 MSOE 9.63 8.96 12.33 11.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Carlen Baran FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 5.79 10.25 8.26 7.03 6.36
20 Amani Monroe SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 6.42 9.50 8.79 8.00 8.71
24 Alexa Kotsovos FR-1 Lake Forest 9.03 11.27 8.94 7.16 9.30
25 Micayla Bork SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.06 9.40 8.95 6.36 10.30
27 Courtnie Thomas FR-1 Beloit 7.28 8.62 8.98 7.19 10.33
39 Elizabeth Mikkelson FR-1 MSOE 10.40 8.67 9.63 10.69 10.50
42 Rebecca Ratkowski SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.29 8.66 9.84 7.78 11.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 10.40 8.79 8.06 9.11 7.74 8.47
9 Nora Robinson JR-3 Lawrence 7.77 6.18 8.35 6.10 8.19 7.02
14 Keena Browne FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6.42 6.33 8.55 7.61 6.93 9.41
22 Sadie Silva FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.91 9.05 8.87 6.92 9.14 10.74
33 Greta Demeuse FR-1 Ripon 8.89 8.41 9.45 10.78 7.47 7.56
34 Paityn Tabor FR-1 Lake Forest 12.32 10.23 9.47 9.28 7.49 9.28
35 Rosa Roloff FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.23 8.85 9.51 7.80 7.14 11.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Aminah Crawford JR-3 Beloit 8.39 7.32 8.22
13 Kwanda Shazi FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.18 9.04 8.52
18 Emily Sugiyama FR-1 Lawrence 6.33 7.02 8.66
19 Trinity Burg FR-1 Edgewood 9.41 9.15 8.71
21 Therese Carlson FR-1 MSOE 6.38 10.10 8.86
23 Caroline Flesch FR-1 Ripon 9.45 10.43 8.91
26 Ashleigh Adamson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.90 8.24 8.95
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrey Makope SO-2 St. Norbert 7.92 8.16 6.97 7.61
8 Eva Laun-Smith JR-3 Beloit 8.31 8.81 5.99 8.15
15 Jenna Zahorik FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.59 10.48 7.74 9.88
28 Grace Guetschow FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.04 10.40 7.06 11.67
29 Maria Jankowski SO-2 Lawrence 9.16 9.26 8.89 9.44
31 Beth Mical FR-1 MSOE 9.31 7.17 7.92 10.15
36 Taylor Moss FR-1 MSOE 9.56 11.48 6.89 8.23