December 7, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.93
2 Stephon Torrence JR-3 South Carolina 7.95
3 William Gray SO-2 Limestone 7.99
4 Zoryan Hendricks FR-1 USC Upstate 8.02
5 DJ Akindele SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.09
6 Naim Fareed   Unattached 8.13
7 Filip Demsar FR-1 South Carolina 8.19

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.89
2 Stephon Torrence JR-3 South Carolina 7.96
3 William Gray SO-2 Limestone 8.12
4 Devon Brooks FR-1 Clemson 8.03
5 Zoryan Hendricks FR-1 USC Upstate 8.03
6 DJ Akindele SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.03
7 Filip Demsar FR-1 South Carolina 8.13
8 Naim Fareed   Unattached 8.19
9 Darian Barksdale FR-1 Limestone 8.31
10 Cameron Smith SO-2 USC Upstate 8.33
11 Colin Wainwright FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.39
12 Nasir Christian SO-2 Georgia Tech 8.42
13 Juwan Augustin SR-4 Clemson 8.43
14 Jalin Miller-Kinard FR-1 Limestone 8.48
15 Malik Jackson JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.49
16 Jonah Dill FR-1 Furman 8.63
17 Ryan Armstead JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.65
18 Kameron Collier JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.70
19 Terrence Pinnix FR-1 USC Upstate 8.70
20 Demetrius Walker JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.71
21 Reginald Jones SO-2 Limestone 8.79
22 Dion Livingstone FR-1 USC Upstate 8.83
23 Zach Waters FR-1 Furman 8.87
24 Scott Simpson JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.83
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.89
4 Devon Brooks FR-1 Clemson 8.03
5 Zoryan Hendricks FR-1 USC Upstate 8.03
10 Cameron Smith SO-2 USC Upstate 8.33
14 Jalin Miller-Kinard FR-1 Limestone 8.48
16 Jonah Dill FR-1 Furman 8.63
19 Terrence Pinnix FR-1 USC Upstate 8.70
24 Scott Simpson JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.83
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 William Gray SO-2 Limestone 8.12
7 Filip Demsar FR-1 South Carolina 8.13
8 Naim Fareed   Unattached 8.19
9 Darian Barksdale FR-1 Limestone 8.31
11 Colin Wainwright FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.39
12 Nasir Christian SO-2 Georgia Tech 8.42
18 Kameron Collier JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.70
22 Dion Livingstone FR-1 USC Upstate 8.83
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Stephon Torrence JR-3 South Carolina 7.96
6 DJ Akindele SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.03
13 Juwan Augustin SR-4 Clemson 8.43
15 Malik Jackson JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.49
17 Ryan Armstead JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.65
20 Demetrius Walker JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.71
21 Reginald Jones SO-2 Limestone 8.79
23 Zach Waters FR-1 Furman 8.87